|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
5 ноября, пятница
|
Козенца – Реджина
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 ноября, суббота
|
Асколи – Виченца
|
|
2:1
|
|
Комо – Перуджа
|
|
4:1
|
|
Кремонезе – СПАЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Алессандрия – Тернана
|
|
0:2
|
|
Беневенто – Фрозиноне
|
|
1:4
|
|
Брешия – Порденоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ноября, воскресенье
|
Читтаделла – Пиза
|
|
2:0
|
|
Лечче – Парма
|
|
4:0
|
|
Кротоне – Монца
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
20 ноября, суббота
|
Порденоне – Асколи
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фрозиноне – Лечче
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Читтаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Алессандрия
|
|
2:3
|
|
Перуджа – Кротоне
|
|
2:0
|
|
Виченца – Брешия
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 ноября, воскресенье
|
Монца – Комо
|
|
3:2
|
|
Пиза – Беневенто
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
26 ноября, пятница
|
Кротоне – Виченца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лечче – Тернана
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 ноября, суббота
|
Фрозиноне – Порденоне
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брешия – Пиза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – СПАЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Беневенто – Реджина
|
|
4:0
|
|
Алессандрия – Кремонезе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Перуджа – Читтаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколи – Монца
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ноября, воскресенье
|
Комо – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
29 ноября, понедельник
|
Тернана – Кротоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ноября, вторник
|
Порденоне – Алессандрия
|
|
2:0
|
|
Монца – Козенца
|
|
4:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Фрозиноне
|
|
1:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Лечче
|
|
1:3
|
|
Пиза – Перуджа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виченца – Беневенто
|
|
2:3
|
|
Реджина – Асколи
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 декабря, среда
|
Парма – Брешия
|
|
0:1
|
|
Читтаделла – Комо
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
3 декабря, пятница
|
Перуджа – Виченца
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 декабря, суббота
|
Фрозиноне – Тернана
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Кремонезе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Беневенто – Порденоне
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лечче – Реджина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кротоне – СПАЛ
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 декабря, воскресенье
|
Брешия – Монца
|
|
0:2
|
|
Алессандрия – Читтаделла
|
|
0:1
|
|
Комо – Пиза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Асколи – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
10 декабря, пятница
|
Кремонезе – Кротоне
|
|
3:2
|
|
Тернана – Беневенто
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 декабря, суббота
|
Порденоне – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Монца – Фрозиноне
|
|
3:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Брешия
|
|
0:2
|
|
Читтаделла – Асколи
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пиза – Лечче
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 декабря, воскресенье
|
Виченца – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Парма – Перуджа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Алессандрия
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
18 декабря, суббота
|
Асколи – Кремонезе
|
|
1:4
|
|
Кротоне – Порденоне
|
|
4:1
|
|
Комо – Реджина
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Пиза
|
|
0:2
|
|
Фрозиноне – СПАЛ
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 декабря, воскресенье
|
Брешия – Читтаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Алессандрия – Парма
|
|
0:2
|
|
Перуджа – Тернана
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 января, четверг
|
Беневенто – Монца
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 января, среда
|
Лечче – Виченца
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
14 января, пятница
|
Тернана – Асколи
|
|
2:4
|
|
15 января, суббота
|
Кремонезе – Комо
|
|
2:0
|
|
Пиза – Фрозиноне
|
|
1:3
|
|
Реджина – Брешия
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 января, воскресенье
|
СПАЛ – Беневенто
|
|
1:1
|
|
Монца – Перуджа
|
|
2:2
|
|
Порденоне – Лечче
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 января, воскресенье
|
Парма – Кротоне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виченца – Алессандрия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Читтаделла – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
21 января, пятница
|
Парма – Фрозиноне
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 января, суббота
|
Брешия – Тернана
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Асколи
|
|
1:3
|
|
Монца – Реджина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Комо – Кротоне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Перуджа – Порденоне
|
|
0:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Пиза
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алессандрия – Беневенто
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 января, воскресенье
|
Лечче – Кремонезе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Виченца – Читтаделла
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
5 февраля, суббота
|
Фрозиноне – Виченца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Козенца – Брешия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Беневенто – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Реджина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алессандрия – Пиза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Лечче
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кротоне – Читтаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Асколи – Перуджа
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 февраля, воскресенье
|
Кремонезе – Монца
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порденоне – СПАЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
12 февраля, суббота
|
Монца – СПАЛ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Перуджа – Фрозиноне
|
|
3:0
|
|
Читтаделла – Кремонезе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пиза – Тернана
|
|
0:0
|
|
Виченца – Козенца
|
|
0:0
|
|
Парма – Порденоне
|
|
4:1
|
|
Реджина – Кротоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 февраля, воскресенье
|
Асколи – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лечче – Беневенто
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брешия – Алессандрия
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
15 февраля, вторник
|
Порденоне – Читтаделла
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – Перуджа
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тернана – Монца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Парма
|
|
3:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Реджина
|
|
1:3
|
|
Пиза – Виченца
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 февраля, среда
|
Фрозиноне – Комо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Беневенто – Асколи
|
|
0:2
|
|
Алессандрия – Лечче
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кротоне – Брешия
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 24
|
19 февраля, суббота
|
Монца – Пиза
|
|
1:2
|
|
Перуджа – Кремонезе
|
|
0:0
|
|
Виченца – СПАЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколи – Алессандрия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Парма – Тернана
|
|
2:3
|
|
Реджина – Порденоне
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 февраля, воскресенье
|
Брешия – Фрозиноне
|
|
2:2
|
|
Читтаделла – Беневенто
|
|
0:1
|
|
Комо – Козенца
|
|
2:1
|
|
Лечче – Кротоне
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
22 февраля, вторник
|
Пиза – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
СПАЛ – Тернана
|
|
5:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Виченца
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алессандрия – Перуджа
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порденоне – Монца
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 февраля, среда
|
Фрозиноне – Реджина
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брешия – Асколи
|
|
2:0
|
|
Беневенто – Комо
|
|
5:0
|
|
Лечче – Читтаделла
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кротоне – Козенца
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 26
|
26 февраля, суббота
|
Козенца – Алессандрия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тернана – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Перуджа – Беневенто
|
|
0:1
|
|
Комо – Брешия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виченца – Порденоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – СПАЛ
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 февраля, воскресенье
|
Реджина – Пиза
|
|
1:0
|
|
Асколи – Кротоне
|
|
2:1
|
|
Читтаделла – Фрозиноне
|
|
3:0
|
|
Монца – Лечче
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
1 марта, вторник
|
Брешия – Перуджа
|
|
3:1
|
|
Беневенто – Кремонезе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Порденоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Алессандрия – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 марта, среда
|
Фрозиноне – Козенца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Монца – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Читтаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пиза – Кротоне
|
|
3:2
|
|
Лечче – Асколи
|
|
3:1
|
|
Реджина – Виченца
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 28
|
5 марта, суббота
|
Порденоне – Пиза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кремонезе – Брешия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Читтаделла – Монца
|
|
1:2
|
|
Комо – СПАЛ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Парма – Реджина
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 марта, воскресенье
|
Перуджа – Лечче
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виченца – Тернана
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кротоне – Алессандрия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Асколи – Фрозиноне
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 апреля, четверг
|
Козенца – Беневенто
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 29
|
11 марта, пятница
|
Парма – Читтаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 марта, суббота
|
Порденоне – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фрозиноне – Алессандрия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Монца – Виченца
|
|
4:0
|
|
Беневенто – Кротоне
|
|
3:1
|
|
Тернана – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
СПАЛ – Асколи
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лечче – Брешия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Перуджа
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 марта, воскресенье
|
Пиза – Кремонезе
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 30
|
15 марта, вторник
|
Брешия – Беневенто
|
|
2:2
|
|
Козенца – Лечче
|
|
2:2
|
|
Алессандрия – Монца
|
|
0:3
|
|
Читтаделла – Реджина
|
|
0:0
|
|
Комо – Тернана
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виченца – Парма
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кротоне – Фрозиноне
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 марта, среда
|
Кремонезе – Порденоне
|
|
2:1
|
|
Перуджа – СПАЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколи – Пиза
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 31
|
19 марта, суббота
|
Реджина – Козенца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – Лечче
|
|
0:0
|
|
Тернана – Алессандрия
|
|
3:0
|
|
Монца – Кротоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрозиноне – Беневенто
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 марта, воскресенье
|
Порденоне – Брешия
|
|
1:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Кремонезе
|
|
0:2
|
|
Перуджа – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Пиза – Читтаделла
|
|
1:0
|
|
Виченца – Асколи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 32
|
2 апреля, суббота
|
Козенца – Парма
|
|
1:3
|
|
Беневенто – Пиза
|
|
5:1
|
|
Алессандрия – СПАЛ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Кремонезе – Реджина
|
|
1:1
|
|
Читтаделла – Тернана
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лечче – Фрозиноне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Асколи – Порденоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 апреля, воскресенье
|
Кротоне – Перуджа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Монца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брешия – Виченца
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Тур 33
|
5 апреля, вторник
|
Порденоне – Фрозиноне
|
|
2:0
|
|
Тернана – Лечче
|
|
1:4
|
|
Кремонезе – Алессандрия
|
|
2:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Козенца
|
|
2:2
|
|
Реджина – Беневенто
|
|
0:3
|
|
6 апреля, среда
|
Парма – Комо
|
|
4:3
|
|
Виченца – Кротоне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Пиза – Брешия
|
|
0:0
|
|
Читтаделла – Перуджа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Монца – Асколи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 34
|
9 апреля, суббота
|
Фрозиноне – Кремонезе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Алессандрия – Порденоне
|
|
2:0
|
|
Комо – Читтаделла
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лечче – СПАЛ
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 апреля, воскресенье
|
Асколи – Реджина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кротоне – Тернана
|
|
1:2
|
|
Перуджа – Пиза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Беневенто – Виченца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козенца – Монца
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 апреля, понедельник
|
Брешия – Парма
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 35
|
18 апреля, понедельник
|
Порденоне – Беневенто
|
|
1:4
|
|
Монца – Брешия
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Фрозиноне
|
|
4:4
|
|
Кремонезе – Козенца
|
|
3:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Кротоне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Читтаделла – Алессандрия
|
|
1:2
|
|
Пиза – Комо
|
|
3:1
|
|
Виченца – Перуджа
|
|
1:2
|
|
Парма – Асколи
|
|
0:1
|
|
Реджина – Лечче
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 36
|
25 апреля, понедельник
|
Беневенто – Тернана
|
|
1:2
|
|
Козенца – Порденоне
|
|
3:1
|
|
Брешия – СПАЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фрозиноне – Монца
|
|
4:1
|
|
Алессандрия – Реджина
|
|
0:0
|
|
Перуджа – Парма
|
|
2:1
|
|
Комо – Виченца
|
|
0:2
|
|
Лечче – Пиза
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кротоне – Кремонезе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Асколи – Читтаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Тур 37
|
30 апреля, суббота
|
Кремонезе – Асколи
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тернана – Перуджа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Монца – Беневенто
|
|
3:0
|
|
Порденоне – Кротоне
|
|
3:3
|
|
СПАЛ – Фрозиноне
|
|
3:0
|
|
Читтаделла – Брешия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пиза – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Виченца – Лечче
|
|
2:1
|
|
Парма – Алессандрия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Реджина – Комо
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 38
|
6 мая, пятница
|
Брешия – Реджина
|
|
3:0
|
|
Козенца – Читтаделла
|
|
1:0
|
|
Беневенто – СПАЛ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Алессандрия – Виченца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Перуджа – Монца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Комо – Кремонезе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Лечче – Порденоне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кротоне – Парма
|
|
0:1
|
|
Асколи – Тернана
|
|
4:1
|
|
Фрозиноне – Пиза
|
|
1:2
|
|
|