Jornada 1
|
18 de noviembre, jueves
|
Mohun Bagan – Kerala Blasters
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 de noviembre, viernes
|
Bengaluru – NorthEast United
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 de noviembre, sábado
|
East Bengal – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de noviembre, domingo
|
Mumbai City – Goa
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 de noviembre, lunes
|
Hyderabad – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
23 de noviembre, martes
|
Odisha – Bengaluru
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, miércoles
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, jueves
|
Goa – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 de noviembre, viernes
|
East Bengal – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mumbai City – Hyderabad
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
27 de noviembre, sábado
|
Bengaluru – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de noviembre, domingo
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 de noviembre, lunes
|
Odisha – East Bengal
|
|
6:4
|
|
30 de noviembre, martes
|
Mohun Bagan – Mumbai City
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Jamshedpur – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
2 de diciembre, jueves
|
Chennaiyin – East Bengal
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de diciembre, viernes
|
Bengaluru – Mumbai City
|
|
1:3
|
|
NorthEast United – Goa
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kerala Blasters – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de diciembre, domingo
|
Jamshedpur – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
6 de diciembre, lunes
|
East Bengal – Goa
|
|
3:4
|
|
7 de diciembre, martes
|
Hyderabad – Bengaluru
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Mumbai City – Jamshedpur
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 de diciembre, jueves
|
Odisha – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de diciembre, viernes
|
Mohun Bagan – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
10 de diciembre, viernes
|
Goa – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de diciembre, sábado
|
East Bengal – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de diciembre, domingo
|
Hyderabad – NorthEast United
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 de diciembre, lunes
|
Odisha – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:4
|
|
14 de diciembre, martes
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
15 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 de diciembre, jueves
|
NorthEast United – East Bengal
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de diciembre, viernes
|
Goa – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chennaiyin – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 de diciembre, sábado
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
19 de diciembre, domingo
|
Jamshedpur – Bengaluru
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de diciembre, lunes
|
NorthEast United – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:3
|
|
21 de diciembre, martes
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Hyderabad – East Bengal
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de diciembre, jueves
|
Odisha – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
25 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kerala Blasters – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de diciembre, domingo
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
3:3
|
|
27 de diciembre, lunes
|
Hyderabad – Odisha
|
|
6:1
|
|
28 de diciembre, martes
|
Mohun Bagan – Goa
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Chennaiyin – Bengaluru
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
1 de enero, sábado
|
Kerala Blasters – Goa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jamshedpur – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de enero, domingo
|
Odisha – Mumbai City
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 de enero, lunes
|
Bengaluru – East Bengal
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de enero, martes
|
Mohun Bagan – Hyderabad
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
5 de enero, miércoles
|
Jamshedpur – NorthEast United
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 de enero, jueves
|
East Bengal – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 de enero, viernes
|
Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de enero, sábado
|
Kerala Blasters – Hyderabad
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de enero, sábado
|
Mohun Bagan – Odisha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
9 de enero, domingo
|
Mumbai City – Bengaluru
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 de enero, lunes
|
Jamshedpur – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de enero, martes
|
Odisha – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de enero, miércoles
|
Chennaiyin – Hyderabad
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de enero, jueves
|
Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
17 de enero, lunes
|
NorthEast United – Odisha
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de enero, martes
|
Goa – East Bengal
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 de febrero, sábado
|
Mohun Bagan – Bengaluru
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 de febrero, lunes
|
Hyderabad – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de marzo, martes
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
21 de enero, viernes
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de enero, sábado
|
Bengaluru – Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de enero, domingo
|
East Bengal – Hyderabad
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 de febrero, miércoles
|
Jamshedpur – Mumbai City
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Kerala Blasters – Mohun Bagan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
24 de enero, lunes
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de enero, martes
|
Bengaluru – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 de enero, miércoles
|
Odisha – Hyderabad
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 de enero, jueves
|
Jamshedpur – Goa
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 de enero, viernes
|
Mohun Bagan – East Bengal
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
29 de enero, sábado
|
Kerala Blasters – Bengaluru
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de enero, domingo
|
NorthEast United – Hyderabad
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 de enero, lunes
|
Goa – Odisha
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de febrero, martes
|
East Bengal – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 de febrero, miércoles
|
Mumbai City – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
3 de febrero, jueves
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de febrero, viernes
|
Bengaluru – Jamshedpur
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 de febrero, sábado
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de febrero, domingo
|
East Bengal – Odisha
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de febrero, lunes
|
Hyderabad – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
8 de febrero, martes
|
Chennaiyin – Goa
|
|
0:5
|
|
9 de febrero, miércoles
|
Jamshedpur – Kerala Blasters
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 de febrero, jueves
|
NorthEast United – Bengaluru
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Mumbai City – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de febrero, miércoles
|
Odisha – Mohun Bagan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Hyderabad – Goa
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de febrero, domingo
|
Bengaluru – Odisha
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de febrero, domingo
|
East Bengal – NorthEast United
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de marzo, domingo
|
Mohun Bagan – Jamshedpur
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
22 de febrero, martes
|
Hyderabad – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de marzo, miércoles
|
Chennaiyin – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de marzo, jueves
|
Jamshedpur – Odisha
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
East Bengal – Bengaluru
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
13 de febrero, domingo
|
Kerala Blasters – East Bengal
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de febrero, lunes
|
Goa – Mohun Bagan
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 de febrero, martes
|
Odisha – Chennaiyin
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 de febrero, jueves
|
NorthEast United – Jamshedpur
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Hyderabad – Mumbai City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
10 de febrero, jueves
|
Bengaluru – Hyderabad
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 de febrero, viernes
|
Mohun Bagan – NorthEast United
|
|
3:1
|
|
12 de febrero, sábado
|
Mumbai City – Odisha
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 de febrero, sábado
|
Chennaiyin – Jamshedpur
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
4:4
|
|
|