Jornada 1
|
30 de julio, viernes
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:3
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
6 de agosto, viernes
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
13 de agosto, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
5:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
20 de agosto, viernes
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
27 de agosto, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
10 de septiembre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
5:0
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
17 de septiembre, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
24 de septiembre, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
1 de octubre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de octubre, sábado
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
15 de octubre, viernes
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
22 de octubre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 de octubre, sábado
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
29 de octubre, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
3:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
5 de noviembre, viernes
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
12 de noviembre, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
19 de noviembre, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
3 de diciembre, viernes
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de diciembre, lunes
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
10 de diciembre, viernes
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 de diciembre, martes
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 de enero, viernes
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 de enero, lunes
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
21 de diciembre, martes
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 de diciembre, sábado
|
Airdrieonians – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
Falkirk – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de febrero, lunes
|
Queens Park – Dumbarton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
1 de enero, sábado
|
East Fife – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de enero, viernes
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de febrero, lunes
|
Alloa Athletic – Falkirk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
7 de enero, viernes
|
Falkirk – Dumbarton
|
|
6:2
|
|
Montrose – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 de febrero, lunes
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
14 de enero, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Falkirk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
28 de enero, viernes
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Falkirk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Alloa Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
4 de febrero, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkirk – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
11 de febrero, viernes
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
1:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 de febrero, lunes
|
Falkirk – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
18 de febrero, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Falkirk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
25 de febrero, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – East Fife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Peterhead
|
|
5:2
|
|
Montrose – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkirk – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:4
|
|
Queens Park – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cove Rangers – Clyde
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Montrose – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Falkirk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
25 de marzo, viernes
|
East Fife – Alloa Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Falkirk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
11 de febrero, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
East Fife – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Falkirk – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Queens Park – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Montrose – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
15 de abril, viernes
|
Airdrieonians – Dumbarton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Alloa Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Falkirk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Cove Rangers – Dumbarton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkirk – Alloa Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
East Fife – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Alloa Athletic – Montrose
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Falkirk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|