Jornada 1
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Real España – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
Olancho – Marathon
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Motagua – UPNFM
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 de agosto, miércoles
|
Vida – Genesis
|
|
2:4
|
|
16 de agosto, miércoles
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
CD Victoria – Olancho
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Olimpia – Real España
|
|
4:0
|
|
Genesis – Motagua
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Real España – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Olancho – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genesis – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Marathon – Real España
|
|
2:0
|
|
UPNFM – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 de octubre, miércoles
|
Olimpia – Olancho
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Vida – UPNFM
|
|
5:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Genesis – Real España
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olancho – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marathon – CD Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
CD Victoria – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 de septiembre, domingo
|
Real España – Motagua
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olancho – Genesis
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
13 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Motagua – Olancho
|
|
1:0
|
|
UPNFM – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real España
|
|
2:1
|
|
Marathon – Genesis
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
CD Victoria – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Olancho – UPNFM
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vida – Real España
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – CD Victoria
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
20 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Real España – Olancho
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Motagua
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
UPNFM – Marathon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Genesis
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
CD Victoria – Real España
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Genesis – Vida
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Marathon – Olancho
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 de noviembre, miércoles
|
UPNFM – Motagua
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Motagua – Genesis
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – UPNFM
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olancho – CD Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Real España – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vida – Olancho
|
|
0:0
|
|
UPNFM – Real España
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 de octubre, domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Genesis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – CD Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
17 de octubre, martes
|
Genesis – UPNFM
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de octubre, miércoles
|
Olancho – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Real España – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
UPNFM – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olancho
|
|
0:1
|
|
CD Victoria – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de octubre, lunes
|
Real España – Genesis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Real España
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 de octubre, domingo
|
UPNFM – CD Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genesis – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Genesis – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Olimpia – UPNFM
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olancho – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Real España – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – CD Victoria
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
CD Victoria – Genesis
|
|
2:2
|
|
UPNFM – Olancho
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 de noviembre, domingo
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Real España – Vida
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Marathon – UPNFM
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – CD Victoria
|
|
1:3
|
|
Olancho – Real España
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genesis – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|