Journée 1
|
23 novembre, vendredi
|
Libertas – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Domagnano – Murata
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – La Fiorita
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 novembre, samedi
|
Cailungo – Tre Penne
|
|
0:3
|
|
Virtus – San Giovanni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cosmos – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
30 novembre, vendredi
|
Juvenes Dogana – San Giovanni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Faetano – Cailungo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tre Penne – Virtus
|
|
4:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Libertas
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 décembre, samedi
|
La Fiorita – Pennarossa
|
|
7:1
|
|
Murata – Fiorentino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Domagnano
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
7 décembre, vendredi
|
Libertas – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:2
|
|
Murata – La Fiorita
|
|
0:9
|
|
Fiorentino – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pennarossa – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 décembre, samedi
|
San Giovanni – Tre Penne
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cailungo – Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Virtus – Faetano
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Tre Penne – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cosmos – Faetano
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cailungo – Virtus
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Folgore / Falciano – Murata
|
|
0:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Domagnano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Fiorentino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Libertas – Pennarossa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Fiorentino – La Fiorita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Domagnano – Libertas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Murata – Pennarossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tre Fiori – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 janvier, samedi
|
Juvenes Dogana – Faetano
|
|
3:3
|
|
Virtus – Cosmos
|
|
0:1
|
|
San Giovanni – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
Folgore / Falciano – Fiorentino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Domagnano
|
|
2:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Libertas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Murata – Tre Fiori
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 janvier, samedi
|
Faetano – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Virtus – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:4
|
|
San Giovanni – Cosmos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Cailungo – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cosmos – Tre Penne
|
|
0:2
|
|
Faetano – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 février, samedi
|
Libertas – Murata
|
|
3:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Tre Fiori
|
|
4:1
|
|
Domagnano – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Pennarossa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Fiorentino – Libertas
|
|
2:2
|
|
La Fiorita – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Murata – Domagnano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tre Fiori – Pennarossa
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 février, samedi
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cosmos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Cailungo
|
|
5:2
|
|
San Giovanni – Virtus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
15 février, vendredi
|
San Giovanni – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cailungo – Faetano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Virtus – Tre Penne
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 février, samedi
|
Libertas – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Domagnano – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fiorentino – Murata
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pennarossa – La Fiorita
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Cosmos – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tre Penne – San Giovanni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Faetano – Virtus
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 février, samedi
|
Tre Fiori – Libertas
|
|
2:0
|
|
La Fiorita – Murata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Domagnano – Fiorentino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Pennarossa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Pennarossa – Libertas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fiorentino – Tre Fiori
|
|
2:2
|
|
Domagnano – La Fiorita
|
|
2:4
|
|
Murata – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Virtus – Cailungo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Faetano – Cosmos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Tre Penne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Faetano – Juvenes Dogana
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cosmos – Virtus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cailungo – San Giovanni
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Folgore / Falciano – Tre Fiori
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pennarossa – Murata
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Fiorita – Fiorentino
|
|
5:2
|
|
Libertas – Domagnano
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Fiorentino – Folgore / Falciano
|
|
2:3
|
|
Domagnano – Pennarossa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tre Fiori – Murata
|
|
5:1
|
|
Libertas – La Fiorita
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Juvenes Dogana – Virtus
|
|
7:1
|
|
Tre Penne – Faetano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cosmos – San Giovanni
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
San Giovanni – Faetano
|
|
1:5
|
|
Tre Penne – Cosmos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Juvenes Dogana – Cailungo
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Tre Fiori – La Fiorita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Murata – Libertas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pennarossa – Fiorentino
|
|
0:2
|
|
Folgore / Falciano – Domagnano
|
|
3:4
|
|
|