Kolejka 1
|
13 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
HIFK – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
EIF – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – JaPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Kwiecień, Sobota
|
KaPa – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
20 Kwiecień, Czwartek
|
SJK Akatemia – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
HIFK – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gnistan – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
Jaro – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
JaPS – EIF
|
|
1:0
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
28 Kwiecień, Piątek
|
TPS – JaPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – HIFK
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
KaPa – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
5 Maj, Piątek
|
JaPS – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – KaPa
|
|
5:3
|
|
6 Maj, Sobota
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gnistan – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Niedziela
|
HIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
11 Maj, Czwartek
|
KaPa – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:3
|
|
12 Maj, Piątek
|
EIF – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
KPV – JaPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
TPS – Gnistan
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
19 Maj, Piątek
|
Jyvaskyla – KaPa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – EIF
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Maj, Sobota
|
SJK Akatemia – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Maj, Niedziela
|
HIFK – JaPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
24 Maj, Środa
|
MP Mikkeli – SJK Akatemia
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Maj, Czwartek
|
KaPa – HIFK
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Maj, Piątek
|
TPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
JaPS – Jaro
|
|
2:0
|
|
EIF – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
3 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
SJK Akatemia – KPV
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – MP Mikkeli
|
|
1:2
|
|
KaPa – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
HIFK – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – JaPS
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Czerwiec, Środa
|
Jyvaskyla – TPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
6 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
EIF – HIFK
|
|
0:0
|
|
JaPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:3
|
|
7 Czerwiec, Środa
|
TPS – KaPa
|
|
4:1
|
|
KPV – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Jaro – Gnistan
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
2 Maj, Wtorek
|
HIFK – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Czerwiec, Sobota
|
Jaro – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gnistan – SJK Akatemia
|
|
5:2
|
|
JaPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KaPa
|
|
1:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – EIF
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
27 Czerwiec, Wtorek
|
TPS – EIF
|
|
3:1
|
|
MP Mikkeli – KaPa
|
|
6:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – KPV
|
|
0:0
|
|
JaPS – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gnistan – HIFK
|
|
4:0
|
|
Jaro – SJK Akatemia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
30 Czerwiec, Piątek
|
KPV – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Jaro – EIF
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gnistan – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
JaPS – TPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
HIFK – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
SJK Akatemia – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
5 Lipiec, Środa
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Jyvaskyla – Gnistan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Lipiec, Sobota
|
EIF – JaPS
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – HIFK
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
13 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
4:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – JaPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Lipiec, Piątek
|
EIF – Gnistan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:1
|
|
KaPa – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – HIFK
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
20 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
HIFK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:2
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KaPa
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Lipiec, Piątek
|
JaPS – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Gnistan – TPS
|
|
0:3
|
|
SJK Akatemia – EIF
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
28 Lipiec, Piątek
|
EIF – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
1:0
|
|
JaPS – HIFK
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Lipiec, Sobota
|
MP Mikkeli – Gnistan
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
TPS – SJK Akatemia
|
|
4:1
|
|
KaPa – Jyvaskyla
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
3 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
HIFK – KaPa
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Gnistan – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – TPS
|
|
3:0
|
|
SJK Akatemia – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Jaro – JaPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Jyvaskyla – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
10 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
JaPS – Gnistan
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Sierpień, Piątek
|
EIF – KaPa
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Jaro – HIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
MP Mikkeli – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
17 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
HIFK – EIF
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – MP Mikkeli
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Sierpień, Piątek
|
SJK Akatemia – JaPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – KPV
|
|
2:2
|
|
KaPa – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Gnistan – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
23 Sierpień, Środa
|
TPS – HIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Sierpień, Piątek
|
KaPa – KPV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salon Palloilijat – Jaro
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 Sierpień, Sobota
|
EIF – MP Mikkeli
|
|
2:1
|
|
SJK Akatemia – Gnistan
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Sierpień, Poniedziałek
|
Jyvaskyla – JaPS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
1 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gnistan – Salon Palloilijat
|
|
3:2
|
|
HIFK – SJK Akatemia
|
|
1:2
|
|
JaPS – KaPa
|
|
4:4
|
|
KPV – EIF
|
|
2:3
|
|
MP Mikkeli – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|