|
|
|
Kolejka 4 (Wideo)
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Kilmarnock – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Motherwell – Dundee FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5 (Wideo)
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberdeen – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celtic – Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12 (Wideo)
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Dundee FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motherwell – Ross County
|
|
4:1
|
|
Inverness – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:3
|
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rangers – Kilmarnock
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14 (Wideo)
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Kilmarnock – Celtic
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
St. Johnstone – Ross County
|
|
2:4
|
|
Inverness – Aberdeen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Motherwell – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hamilton – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:3
|
|
Rangers – Dundee FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16 (Wideo)
|
2 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Dundee FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Inverness
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Celtic
|
|
3:4
|
|
Rangers – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18 (Wideo)
|
16 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Hamilton – Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
St. Johnstone – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ross County – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celtic – Dundee FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28 (Wideo)
|
10 Marzec, Piątek
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ross County – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Niedziela
|
Celtic – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|