Kolejka 1
|
19 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Hajduk Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Slaven Belupo – Zagrzeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlovac – Istra 1961
|
|
2:1
|
|
Osijek – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Varazdin – Lokomotiwa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cibalia – Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Lokomotiwa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagrzeb – Karlovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Cibalia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rijeka – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Zadar – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sibenik – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Cibalia – Inter Zapresic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Osijek – Zagrzeb
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lucko – Istra 1961
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Varazdin – Zadar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karlovac – Split
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Karlovac
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zagrzeb – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Zadar – Lokomotiwa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cibalia – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Istra 1961 – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rijeka – Varazdin
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Split – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Rijeka
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Inter Zapresic
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Sibenik – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varazdin – Istra 1961
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lucko – Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osijek – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karlovac – Cibalia
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Hajduk Split – Zagrzeb
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zagrzeb – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rijeka – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Slaven Belupo – Karlovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cibalia – Osijek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Lokomotiwa
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Split – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Zagrzeb
|
|
2:3
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Sibenik – Istra 1961
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varazdin – Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Cibalia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Osijek – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlovac – Inter Zapresic
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Zadar – Rijeka
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zagrzeb – Sibenik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Cibalia – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Varazdin
|
|
7:0
|
|
Split – Lokomotiwa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Karlovac – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Rijeka – Istra 1961
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zadar – Zagrzeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sibenik – Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varazdin – Cibalia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucko – Karlovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osijek – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Istra 1961
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagrzeb – Rijeka
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Osijek – Lucko
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Lokomotiwa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Split – Zadar
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Karlovac – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zadar – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Istra 1961 – Zagrzeb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sibenik – Cibalia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Varazdin – Karlovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Osijek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lucko – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Rijeka – Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Zagrzeb
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lucko – Hajduk Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Osijek – Varazdin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlovac – Lokomotiwa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Split – Istra 1961
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
28 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Osijek
|
|
1:4
|
|
Zagrzeb – Split
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Istra 1961 – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rijeka – Cibalia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sibenik – Karlovac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Varazdin – Lucko
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Hajduk Split – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
4 Listopad, Piątek
|
Slaven Belupo – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Split
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Zagrzeb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Istra 1961
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karlovac – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lucko – Lokomotiwa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Varazdin
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Osijek – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
18 Listopad, Piątek
|
Split – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zagrzeb – Cibalia
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Listopad, Sobota
|
Varazdin – Inter Zapresic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sibenik – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Osijek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Slaven Belupo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiwa – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Rijeka – Karlovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
25 Listopad, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Varazdin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Listopad, Sobota
|
Sibenik – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zadar – Lucko
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rijeka – Osijek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Istra 1961 – Karlovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zagrzeb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Split – Cibalia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
2 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Cibalia – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlovac – Zagrzeb
|
|
3:3
|
|
Osijek – Istra 1961
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucko – Rijeka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Zadar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
17 Luty, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Cibalia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zagrzeb – Osijek
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Luty, Sobota
|
Sibenik – Lokomotiwa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zadar – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rijeka – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
Istra 1961 – Lucko
|
|
- : -
|
|
Split – Karlovac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Slaven Belupo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
24 Luty, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Zadar
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Luty, Sobota
|
Slaven Belupo – Cibalia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karlovac – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osijek – Split
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lucko – Zagrzeb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Istra 1961
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varazdin – Rijeka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sibenik – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
2 Marzec, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zagrzeb – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:4
|
|
3 Marzec, Sobota
|
Zadar – Sibenik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rijeka – Lokomotiwa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istra 1961 – Varazdin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Split – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Osijek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cibalia – Karlovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
9 Marzec, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Istra 1961
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Marzec, Sobota
|
Karlovac – Slaven Belupo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Osijek – Cibalia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lucko – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hajduk Split – Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varazdin – Zagrzeb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sibenik – Rijeka
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zadar – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
16 Marzec, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Karlovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zagrzeb – Lokomotiwa
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Marzec, Sobota
|
Rijeka – Zadar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Sibenik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Split – Varazdin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cibalia – Lucko
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
23 Marzec, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 Marzec, Sobota
|
Osijek – Karlovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hajduk Split – Cibalia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sibenik – Zagrzeb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zadar – Istra 1961
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rijeka – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
30 Marzec, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Osijek
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zagrzeb – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Marzec, Sobota
|
Istra 1961 – Rijeka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Split – Sibenik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Lokomotiwa
|
|
6:0
|
|
Cibalia – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karlovac – Lucko
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Lokomotiwa – Cibalia
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Lucko – Osijek
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hajduk Split – Karlovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varazdin – Slaven Belupo
|
|
|
|
Sibenik – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zadar – Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rijeka – Zagrzeb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Lucko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zagrzeb – Istra 1961
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Split – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Zadar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cibalia – Sibenik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiwa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karlovac – Varazdin
|
|
|
|
Osijek – Hajduk Split
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Zagrzeb – Inter Zapresic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiwa – Karlovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Hajduk Split – Lucko
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varazdin – Osijek
|
|
|
|
Sibenik – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Cibalia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rijeka – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Split
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
27 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Inter Zapresic – Hajduk Split
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Split – Zagrzeb
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Istra 1961
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cibalia – Rijeka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Zadar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karlovac – Sibenik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Osijek – Lokomotiwa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucko – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
4 Maj, Piątek
|
Zagrzeb – Dinamo Zagrzeb
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lokomotiwa – Lucko
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Maj, Sobota
|
Varazdin – Hajduk Split
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sibenik – Osijek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zadar – Karlovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rijeka – Slaven Belupo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istra 1961 – Cibalia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Split – Inter Zapresic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
12 Maj, Sobota
|
Cibalia – Zagrzeb
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karlovac – Rijeka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osijek – Zadar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Lucko – Sibenik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hajduk Split – Lokomotiwa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inter Zapresic – Varazdin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dinamo Zagrzeb – Split
|
|
0:0
|
|
|