Ronda 1
|
4 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akraness – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
10 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Njardvik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Vestri – Akraness
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
19 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maio, Sábado
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Maio, Domingo
|
Akraness – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
31 Maio, Quarta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
0:3
|
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Vestri – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
7 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
14 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Throttur
|
|
6:3
|
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
7:2
|
|
27 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
21 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Selfoss – Akraness
|
|
3:4
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
27 Junho, Terça-Feira
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Junho, Quarta-Feira
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
4:3
|
|
Akraness – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Julho, Sábado
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
5 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akraness – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Julho, Segunda-Feira
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
11 Julho, Terça-Feira
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Kordrengir
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Grotta – Akraness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
15 Julho, Sábado
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kordrengir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akraness – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
19 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grindavik – Akraness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
9:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
26 Julho, Quarta-Feira
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Afturelding – Akraness
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Njardvik – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
1 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
3:5
|
|
Akraness – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:5
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
9 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Akraness
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Njardvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
15 Agosto, Terça-Feira
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akraness – Kordrengir
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Throttur – Akraness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Njardvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Akraness – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
30 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
0:5
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Akraness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
8 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Njardvik – Akraness
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavík – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akraness – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Leiknir Reykjavík
|
|
0:5
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|