Ronda 1
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Nacional – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Miramar Misiones – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Cerro Largo – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Penarol – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
5:0
|
|
26 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Progreso – Rampla Juniors
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cerro – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
Racing – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Rampla Juniors – Penarol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
River Plate – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Progreso – Racing
|
|
4:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Penarol – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Def. Sporting – Nacional
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cerro Largo – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Racing – Penarol
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Rampla Juniors – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Março, Sábado
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nacional – Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
28 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Penarol – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix M
|
|
- : -
|
|
30 Março, Sábado
|
Progreso – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 Março, Domingo
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Boston River
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
29 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Cerro – Rampla Juniors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Danubio – Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
River Plate – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Miramar Misiones
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Penarol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
5 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rampla Juniors – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro – Fenix M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Liverpool M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Largo – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progreso – Boston River
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Def. Sporting – River Plate
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Fenix M – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Miramar Misiones
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Rampla Juniors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Cerro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
- : -
|
|
River Plate – Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Rampla Juniors – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Fenix M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progreso – Liverpool M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Danubio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
- : -
|
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boston River – Miramar Misiones
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liverpool M – Penarol
|
|
- : -
|
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Danubio – Rampla Juniors
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Rampla Juniors – Boston River
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Fenix M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progreso – Def. Sporting
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miramar Misiones – River Plate
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penarol – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
10 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Fenix M – Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerro Largo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liverpool M – Miramar Misiones
|
|
- : -
|
|
River Plate – Rampla Juniors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro – River Plate
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Boston River
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penarol – Progreso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
24 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Boston River – Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Rampla Juniors
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
- : -
|
|
Progreso – Cerro Largo
|
|
- : -
|
|
River Plate – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
- : -
|
|
Def. Sporting – Miramar Misiones
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fenix M – Penarol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|