kolo 1
|
11 Septembar, Petak
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Septembar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
17 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Septembar, Petak
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eastern – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Septembar, Petak
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
25 Septembar, Petak
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Subota
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
South China – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
16 Oktobar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Oktobar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Oktobar, Petak
|
Southern District – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
30 Oktobar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 Oktobar, Subota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Mart, Utorak
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
27 Novembar, Petak
|
Wong Tai Sin – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Wong Tai Sin – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
27 Novembar, Petak
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Novembar, Subota
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Wong Tai Sin – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
11 Decembar, Petak
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Decembar, Subota
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:6
|
|
South China – Dreams Metro
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Decembar, Utorak
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
8 Januar, Petak
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
6:3
|
|
9 Januar, Subota
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
15 Januar, Petak
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Januar, Subota
|
TSW Pegasus – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
29 Januar, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:3
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Januar, Subota
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
19 Februar, Petak
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Februar, Subota
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
26 Februar, Petak
|
Dreams Metro – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
27 Februar, Subota
|
Wong Tai Sin – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Februar, Nedelja
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Wong Tai Sin – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wong Tai Sin – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
1 April, Petak
|
Kitchee – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
21 April, Četvrtak
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 April, Petak
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Yuen Long – Wong Tai Sin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|