Hafta 1
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Den Bosch – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Breda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cambuur – Emmen
|
|
2:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Den Haag
|
|
0:0
|
|
Roda – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Groningen – Young Ajax
|
|
4:1
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Venlo – MVV
|
|
1:3
|
|
Eindhoven – Willem II
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jong PSV – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Telstar – Cambuur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Breda – Jong AZ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Willem II – Dordrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Jong PSV
|
|
4:1
|
|
Emmen – Venlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Haag – Roda
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Young Ajax – De Graafschap
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Groningen
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
MVV – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Roda – TOP Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Venlo – Jong Utrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cambuur – Young Ajax
|
|
4:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Den Haag
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eindhoven – Breda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dordrecht – MVV
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Groningen – Willem II
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Venlo – De Graafschap
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Cambuur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Roda
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – Young Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Groningen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Telstar – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Emmen – Dordrecht
|
|
2:4
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Jong AZ
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 eylül, pazartesi
|
Willem II – Breda
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
7 eylül, perşembe
|
Willem II – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Telstar – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambuur – Den Bosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Breda – Roda
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Young Ajax
|
|
5:2
|
|
TOP Oss – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Den Haag
|
|
1:1
|
|
Groningen – Jong PSV
|
|
4:0
|
|
Emmen – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Venlo – Breda
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roda – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Bosch – MVV
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jong PSV – De Graafschap
|
|
1:3
|
|
Groningen – Den Haag
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong AZ – Eindhoven
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Emmen
|
|
3:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – TOP Oss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong Utrecht
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Cambuur – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Jong Utrecht – Cambuur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Groningen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breda – Emmen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roda – Den Bosch
|
|
4:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Venlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Den Haag – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
MVV – De Graafschap
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 eylül, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Willem II – TOP Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Jong AZ – Willem II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Telstar – Young Ajax
|
|
3:2
|
|
TOP Oss – Emmen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Groningen – Den Bosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
MVV – Den Haag
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cambuur – Jong PSV
|
|
3:4
|
|
De Graafschap – Roda
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Venlo – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Breda
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Dordrecht – Cambuur
|
|
5:2
|
|
Jong PSV – MVV
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roda – Jong AZ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Breda – Groningen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Willem II – De Graafschap
|
|
4:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Venlo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong Utrecht
|
|
4:0
|
|
Emmen – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Eindhoven
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Haag – TOP Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Telstar – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venlo – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Willem II – Den Bosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cambuur – Breda
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Groningen – Emmen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jong PSV – Eindhoven
|
|
3:4
|
|
Helmond Sport – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Den Haag
|
|
0:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jong AZ – De Graafschap
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Breda – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Venlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
4:0
|
|
Emmen – Den Haag
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jong AZ – TOP Oss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eindhoven – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Groningen
|
|
2:1
|
|
MVV – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Roda – Willem II
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Jong Utrecht – Jong PSV
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Telstar – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Willem II – Jong PSV
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Jong AZ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roda – Young Ajax
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breda – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Eindhoven
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
5:1
|
|
Den Haag – Venlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Cambuur – Groningen
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – MVV
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
De Graafschap – Breda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venlo – Jong AZ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Den Bosch – Jong Utrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Groningen – Dordrecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Eindhoven – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong PSV – Den Haag
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Willem II
|
|
1:0
|
|
TOP Oss – Cambuur
|
|
1:8
|
|
MVV – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Willem II – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
Breda – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emmen – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telstar – De Graafschap
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jong AZ – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eindhoven – Venlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong PSV
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Cambuur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roda – Groningen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
16 kasım, perşembe
|
Venlo – Willem II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Den Bosch – Telstar
|
|
1:4
|
|
18 kasım, cumartesi
|
Cambuur – Roda
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Breda
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Groningen
|
|
0:5
|
|
Young Ajax – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
Emmen – Jong PSV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eindhoven – TOP Oss
|
|
0:0
|
|
Den Haag – Jong Utrecht
|
|
6:0
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
De Graafschap – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Venlo – Cambuur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Breda – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telstar – Willem II
|
|
1:5
|
|
Jong PSV – Jong AZ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Emmen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Groningen – Eindhoven
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Den Haag
|
|
2:2
|
|
Young Ajax – TOP Oss
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Roda – MVV
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
MVV – Jong AZ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Young Ajax
|
|
3:3
|
|
Willem II – Emmen
|
|
3:0
|
|
TOP Oss – De Graafschap
|
|
0:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Haag
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cambuur – Eindhoven
|
|
3:2
|
|
Groningen – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Roda
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Telstar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jong PSV – Breda
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
De Graafschap – Cambuur
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roda – Jong PSV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Venlo – Dordrecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
Breda – TOP Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – MVV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Groningen – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eindhoven – Emmen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Den Haag – Willem II
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 aralık, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
Cambuur – Jong AZ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jong PSV – Young Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Willem II – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:1
|
|
MVV – Groningen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Eindhoven
|
|
2:5
|
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
TOP Oss – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – Roda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – De Graafschap
|
|
0:4
|
|
Den Haag – Breda
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
21 aralık, perşembe
|
Venlo – Telstar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Cambuur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Groningen – Jong Utrecht
|
|
2:1
|
|
MVV – TOP Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Breda – Willem II
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 aralık, cuma
|
Dordrecht – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Roda
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eindhoven – Young Ajax
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong AZ – Den Haag
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 ocak, pazar
|
De Graafschap – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
11 ocak, perşembe
|
Telstar – Jong AZ
|
|
1:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Willem II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Cambuur – MVV
|
|
5:2
|
|
Dordrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Den Haag – De Graafschap
|
|
5:3
|
|
12 ocak, cuma
|
Emmen – Breda
|
|
2:3
|
|
14 ocak, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Venlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ocak, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
18 ocak, perşembe
|
Willem II – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
TOP Oss – Telstar
|
|
1:0
|
|
MVV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
Emmen – Groningen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Eindhoven – De Graafschap
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Roda
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 ocak, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Venlo – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Breda – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Cambuur – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Helmond Sport – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 ocak, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
1 şubat, perşembe
|
Willem II – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Venlo – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
TOP Oss – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 şubat, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong PSV – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Den Haag – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 şubat, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Den Bosch – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
TOP Oss – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Helmond Sport – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
Willem II – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
MVV – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Emmen – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Willem II – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Venlo – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong PSV – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong AZ – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Telstar – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Helmond Sport – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Willem II – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Venlo – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong AZ – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong AZ – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
MVV – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Helmond Sport – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong PSV – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Willem II – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
28 mart, perşembe
|
Venlo – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Helmond Sport – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Jong PSV – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Telstar – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
TOP Oss – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Roda – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 nisan, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong AZ – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Willem II – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
TOP Oss – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Venlo – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 nisan, pazar
|
Young Ajax – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
Helmond Sport – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Groningen – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
21 nisan, pazar
|
Jong AZ – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Willem II – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Venlo – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Breda – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Jong Utrecht – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
2 mayıs, perşembe
|
Jong PSV – TOP Oss
|
|
- : -
|
|
Roda – Cambuur
|
|
- : -
|
|
Venlo – Young Ajax
|
|
- : -
|
|
Telstar – Groningen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Helmond Sport – Eindhoven
|
|
- : -
|
|
Breda – Den Haag
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong AZ – MVV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dordrecht – Willem II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Bosch – Emmen
|
|
- : -
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong Utrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
9 mayıs, perşembe
|
TOP Oss – Breda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jong Utrecht – Dordrecht
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eindhoven – Den Bosch
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cambuur – Helmond Sport
|
|
- : -
|
|
MVV – Venlo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong AZ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Groningen – Roda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emmen – De Graafschap
|
|
- : -
|
|
Den Haag – Jong PSV
|
|
- : -
|
|
Willem II – Telstar
|
|
- : -
|
|
|