кръг 1
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Amorebieta – Levante
|
|
1:1
|
|
Валядолид – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Racing – Eibar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zaragoza – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Елче – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Burgos – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cartagena – Eldense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Албасете – Еспаньол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leganes – FC Andorra
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Tenerife – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandes – Алкоркон
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Август, Петък
|
FC Andorra – Cartagena
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zaragoza – Валядолид
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Levante – Burgos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Eibar – Елче
|
|
2:1
|
|
Еспаньол – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алкоркон – Leganes
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Албасете – Amorebieta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Mirandes
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Август, Понеделник
|
Villarreal II – Eldense
|
|
3:1
|
|
Huesca – Tenerife
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Cartagena – Levante
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Burgos – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Валядолид – Алкоркон
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tenerife – Zaragoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Елче – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Racing de Ferrol – Sporting Gijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leganes – Албасете
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirandes – Еспаньол
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amorebieta – FC Andorra
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Eldense – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing – Huesca
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Алкоркон – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Албасете – Валядолид
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Levante – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villarreal II – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Елче – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Zaragoza – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eibar – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huesca – Mirandes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Еспаньол – Amorebieta
|
|
3:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Tenerife
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Септември, Петък
|
Levante – Еспаньол
|
|
1:4
|
|
9 Септември, Събота
|
Real Oviedo – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tenerife – Албасете
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leganes – Huesca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Burgos – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Септември, Неделя
|
Валядолид – Елче
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirandes – FC Andorra
|
|
4:3
|
|
Racing – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Villarreal II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cartagena – Zaragoza
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 Септември, Понеделник
|
Eldense – Алкоркон
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Zaragoza – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Валядолид – Cartagena
|
|
1:0
|
|
Албасете – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Алкоркон – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
Huesca – Villarreal II
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Amorebieta – Mirandes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Tenerife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Еспаньол – Eldense
|
|
3:3
|
|
Елче – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eibar – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Септември, Понеделник
|
FC Andorra – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Cartagena – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
FC Andorra – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Levante – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Албасете
|
|
2:1
|
|
Алкоркон – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – Валядолид
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villarreal II – Amorebieta
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mirandes – Leganes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Burgos – Елче
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 Септември, Понеделник
|
Racing de Ferrol – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tenerife – Еспаньол
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Leganes – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Албасете – FC Andorra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eibar – Tenerife
|
|
3:0
|
|
Елче – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Алкоркон
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Amorebieta – Cartagena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Валядолид – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zaragoza – Mirandes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eldense – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Еспаньол – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
3 Октомври, Вторник
|
Алкоркон – Албасете
|
|
1:2
|
|
Levante – Villarreal II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Racing
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Октомври, Сряда
|
Sporting Gijon – Елче
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Валядолид
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Cartagena – Еспаньол
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Amorebieta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mirandes – Eibar
|
|
1:3
|
|
FC Andorra – Zaragoza
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Албасете – Levante
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Leganes – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Huesca – Eldense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Racing – Sporting Gijon
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Валядолид – Mirandes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Zaragoza – Алкоркон
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Burgos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Eibar
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Villarreal II – Еспаньол
|
|
3:1
|
|
Елче – FC Andorra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
13 Октомври, Петък
|
Real Oviedo – Албасете
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Октомври, Събота
|
Mirandes – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Еспаньол – Валядолид
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Zaragoza
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Октомври, Неделя
|
Cartagena – Racing
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eibar – Huesca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eldense – Елче
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leganes – Amorebieta
|
|
6:0
|
|
Burgos – Villarreal II
|
|
3:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Алкоркон
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Levante – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Еспаньол – Leganes
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Zaragoza – Eibar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Villarreal II – Mirandes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tenerife – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Huesca – Елче
|
|
0:1
|
|
Валядолид – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Burgos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Албасете – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Алкоркон – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Eibar – Валядолид
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Sporting Gijon – Еспаньол
|
|
2:0
|
|
Елче – Tenerife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eldense – Amorebieta
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Andorra – Levante
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mirandes – Cartagena
|
|
2:1
|
|
Huesca – Албасете
|
|
0:0
|
|
Real Oviedo – Алкоркон
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leganes – Villarreal II
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Burgos – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Еспаньол – Eibar
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Levante – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Валядолид – Tenerife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villarreal II – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Racing de Ferrol – FC Andorra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagena – Leganes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eldense – Burgos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Huesca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Албасете – Елче
|
|
1:1
|
|
Алкоркон – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Zaragoza – Real Oviedo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Leganes – Levante
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Елче – Zaragoza
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mirandes – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Валядолид
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Amorebieta
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Eibar – Албасете
|
|
1:1
|
|
Huesca – Еспаньол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tenerife – Villarreal II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Burgos – Алкоркон
|
|
4:2
|
|
FC Andorra – Eldense
|
|
1:3
|
|
13 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Real Oviedo – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
17 Ноември, Петък
|
Валядолид – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Zaragoza – Huesca
|
|
0:2
|
|
Еспаньол – Елче
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алкоркон – Sporting Gijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amorebieta – Tenerife
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Неделя
|
Eldense – Mirandes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eibar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Burgos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villarreal II – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cartagena – Албасете
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Levante – Racing
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Huesca – Валядолид
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Burgos – FC Andorra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eibar – Levante
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Елче – Amorebieta
|
|
2:0
|
|
Еспаньол – Алкоркон
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tenerife – Cartagena
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirandes – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Leganes – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Албасете – Zaragoza
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Sporting Gijon – Eldense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Real Oviedo – Еспаньол
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Levante – Валядолид
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Leganes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cartagena – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eldense – Tenerife
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Mirandes – Racing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Алкоркон – Елче
|
|
0:2
|
|
Amorebieta – Burgos
|
|
0:1
|
|
FC Andorra – Huesca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Албасете
|
|
5:4
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Villarreal II – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
8 Декември, Петък
|
Албасете – Villarreal II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Еспаньол – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Sporting Gijon – Levante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Валядолид – Amorebieta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burgos – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Елче – Cartagena
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Real Oviedo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leganes – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – FC Andorra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Huesca – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Декември, Понеделник
|
Tenerife – Алкоркон
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Real Oviedo – Елче
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Sporting Gijon – Leganes
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Andorra – Еспаньол
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mirandes – Албасете
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eldense – Racing
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cartagena – Burgos
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Levante – Huesca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Tenerife
|
|
3:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Zaragoza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Алкоркон – Eibar
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Декември, Понеделник
|
Villarreal II – Валядолид
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
19 Декември, Вторник
|
Racing – FC Andorra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Елче – Mirandes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Еспаньол – Burgos
|
|
3:3
|
|
Албасете – Eldense
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Декември, Сряда
|
Leganes – Tenerife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eibar – Sporting Gijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zaragoza – Levante
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Villarreal II – Real Oviedo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Валядолид – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amorebieta – Алкоркон
|
|
1:2
|
|
Huesca – Cartagena
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
Levante – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Racing de Ferrol – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
Валядолид – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Racing de Ferrol – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Валядолид – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Racing – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Racing de Ferrol – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Валядолид – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Racing – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Zaragoza – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Villarreal II – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 35
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Zaragoza – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Real Oviedo – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 36
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
Villarreal II – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 37
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 38
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Racing – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 39
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 40
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Villarreal II – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Еспаньол – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 41
|
26 Май, Неделя
|
Real Oviedo – FC Andorra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Валядолид – Villarreal II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Gijon – Eibar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Levante – Алкоркон
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing – Zaragoza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Racing de Ferrol – Leganes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Елче – Eldense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cartagena – Huesca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Burgos – Tenerife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Amorebieta – Еспаньол
|
|
- : -
|
|
Албасете – Mirandes
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 42
|
2 Юни, Неделя
|
Еспаньол – Cartagena
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villarreal II – Racing
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zaragoza – Албасете
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eibar – Real Oviedo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eldense – Sporting Gijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tenerife – Валядолид
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mirandes – Amorebieta
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leganes – Елче
|
|
- : -
|
|
FC Andorra – Racing de Ferrol
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алкоркон – Burgos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Huesca – Levante
|
|
- : -
|
|
|