кръг 1
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
Cajamarca – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Мелгар – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
Carlos Manucci – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
29 Януари, Понеделник
|
Алианса Лима – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
2 Февруари, Петък
|
Cusco – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Union Comercio – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Universitario – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
5 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Cajamarca – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Cienciano – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Sport Boys – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Los Chankas – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Sport Boys – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Carlos Manucci – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
22 Март, Петък
|
Sport Boys – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Atletico Grau – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Sport Boys – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Алианса Лима – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Sport Boys – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
26 Април, Петък
|
Мелгар – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
3 Май, Петък
|
Sport Boys – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Universitario – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cajamarca – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
10 Май, Петък
|
Cajamarca – Sport Boys
|
|
- : -
|
|
Los Chankas – Alianza Atletico
|
|
- : -
|
|
Carlos Manucci – Cesar Vallejo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Atletico Grau – Cusco
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cienciano – Universitario
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мелгар – Sport Huancayo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportiva Tarma – Comersiantes Unidos
|
|
- : -
|
|
Алианса Лима – Deportivo Garcilaso
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
17 Май, Петък
|
Universitario – Los Chankas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alianza Atletico – Carlos Manucci
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cesar Vallejo – Atletico Grau
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cusco – Алианса Лима
|
|
- : -
|
|
Comersiantes Unidos – Sporting Cristal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Huancayo – Cajamarca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Garcilaso – Мелгар
|
|
- : -
|
|
Union Comercio – Cienciano
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sport Boys – Deportiva Tarma
|
|
- : -
|
|
|