кръг 1
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Насионал Мадейра – Maritimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Leiria
|
|
0:0
|
|
AVS – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Penafiel – Леишоиш
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viseu – Vilaverdense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica B – Mafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порто Б – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Август, Вторник
|
Oliveirense – Feirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Август, Сряда
|
Santa Clara – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Maritimo – AVS
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Leiria – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mafra – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Feirense – Penafiel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilaverdense – Oliveirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Os Belenenses – Порто Б
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Август, Понеделник
|
Леишоиш – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torrense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Os Belenenses – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Tondela
|
|
5:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
AVS – Torrense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Порто Б – Leiria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Август, Понеделник
|
Насионал Мадейра – Леишоиш
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Tondela – Os Belenenses
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Feirense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Порто Б
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Viseu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritimo – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leiria – AVS
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Леишоиш – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torrense – Oliveirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Pacos Ferreira – Леишоиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
AVS – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Порто Б – Maritimo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tondela – Mafra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Oliveirense – Viseu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Benfica B – Torrense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Os Belenenses – Leiria
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Vilaverdense – Benfica B
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Maritimo – Mafra
|
|
1:2
|
|
Oliveirense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Viseu – AVS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Порто Б
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiria – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Penafiel – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:4
|
|
Torrense – Os Belenenses
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Santa Clara – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Tondela – Леишоиш
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Oliveirense
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Mafra – Leiria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica B – Feirense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Порто Б – Torrense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Os Belenenses – Maritimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Октомври, Понеделник
|
AVS – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Penafiel – Mafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Torrense – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritimo – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Santa Clara – Benfica B
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Leiria
|
|
1:4
|
|
Feirense – AVS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Viseu – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Vilaverdense – Порто Б
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Os Belenenses – Vilaverdense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Порто Б – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Benfica B – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Леишоиш
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Leiria – Maritimo
|
|
4:3
|
|
Tondela – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
AVS – Oliveirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Pacos Ferreira – Viseu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Feirense – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Насионал Мадейра – Leiria
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oliveirense – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Penafiel – Порто Б
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santa Clara – AVS
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Леишоиш – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viseu – Benfica B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vilaverdense – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Torrense – Mafra
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
18 Ноември, Събота
|
Tondela – Feirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mafra – Vilaverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiria – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Неделя
|
Maritimo – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
AVS – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Os Belenenses – Penafiel
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Порто Б – Viseu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Benfica B – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Viseu – Os Belenenses
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Leiria
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
AVS – Benfica B
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Порто Б
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Santa Clara – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Penafiel – Tondela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Torrense – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 Декември, Понеделник
|
Feirense – Mafra
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
8 Декември, Петък
|
Leiria – Torrense
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Порто Б – AVS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Benfica B – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tondela – Santa Clara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Penafiel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Feirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Maritimo – Vilaverdense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mafra – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Os Belenenses – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
AVS – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viseu – Torrense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Os Belenenses
|
|
5:0
|
|
Penafiel – Leiria
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Benfica B – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Леишоиш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feirense – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Mafra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Clara – Порто Б
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
21 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Torrense – Vilaverdense
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
Os Belenenses – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Maritimo – Penafiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Декември, Събота
|
Порто Б – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
2:3
|
|
Tondela – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Benfica B
|
|
2:2
|
|
Леишоиш – Viseu
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiria – Feirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 Декември, Неделя
|
Mafra – AVS
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
6 Януари, Събота
|
Benfica B – Os Belenenses
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Leiria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Януари, Неделя
|
AVS – Леишоиш
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Порто Б
|
|
3:0
|
|
Feirense – Torrense
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
12 Януари, Петък
|
Леишоиш – Oliveirense
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Януари, Събота
|
Os Belenenses – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Януари, Неделя
|
Leiria – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tondela – AVS
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vilaverdense – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Порто Б – Benfica B
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Януари, Понеделник
|
Torrense – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mafra – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
Leiria – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Януари, Петък
|
Vilaverdense – Viseu
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Mafra – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Oliveirense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – AVS
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Torrense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tondela – Порто Б
|
|
0:0
|
|
Леишоиш – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
AVS – Maritimo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Порто Б – Os Belenenses
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Mafra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Torrense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Vilaverdense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Леишоиш
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Януари, Понеделник
|
Penafiel – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Leiria
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 Януари, Вторник
|
Viseu – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
2 Февруари, Петък
|
Vilaverdense – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Leiria – Порто Б
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Oliveirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torrense – AVS
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Maritimo – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Tondela – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
Feirense – Viseu
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
Леишоиш – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Oliveirense – Torrense
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Benfica B – Леишоиш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viseu – Penafiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Vilaverdense
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порто Б – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
AVS – Leiria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Os Belenenses – Tondela
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Santa Clara – Feirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Леишоиш – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Torrense – Benfica B
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mafra – Tondela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Maritimo – Порто Б
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiria – Os Belenenses
|
|
4:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Penafiel – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Feirense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viseu – Oliveirense
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Vilaverdense – AVS
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Порто Б – Леишоиш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Benfica B – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Leiria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Penafiel
|
|
3:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Oliveirense
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Mafra – Maritimo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – Torrense
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Pacos Ferreira – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
AVS – Viseu
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Leiria – Mafra
|
|
2:3
|
|
Feirense – Benfica B
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Torrense – Порто Б
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oliveirense – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penafiel – AVS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Леишоиш – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Viseu – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vilaverdense – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Март, Вторник
|
Maritimo – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Leiria – Oliveirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Порто Б – Vilaverdense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica B – Santa Clara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Torrense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Viseu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mafra – Penafiel
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Tondela – Maritimo
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
AVS – Feirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – Леишоиш
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Torrense – Tondela
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Viseu – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Oliveirense – AVS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Penafiel – Benfica B
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Leiria
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Леишоиш – Mafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
0:1
|
|
Feirense – Порто Б
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Март, Понеделник
|
Vilaverdense – Os Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Pacos Ferreira – Oliveirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tondela – Vilaverdense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Os Belenenses – Feirense
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
AVS – Santa Clara
|
|
1:2
|
|
Порто Б – Penafiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritimo – Леишоиш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiria – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Mafra – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Benfica B – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Torrense – Maritimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Порто Б
|
|
- : -
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Леишоиш – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Os Belenenses – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Порто Б – Oliveirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Benfica B – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tondela – Penafiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mafra – Feirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Леишоиш – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maritimo – Santa Clara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leiria – Vilaverdense
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
AVS – Порто Б
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torrense – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Maritimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Леишоиш
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Os Belenenses – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
- : -
|
|
Порто Б – Santa Clara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torrense – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tondela – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mafra – Oliveirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Леишоиш – Vilaverdense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maritimo – Feirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leiria – Penafiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
AVS – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Benfica B – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Леишоиш
|
|
- : -
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Порто Б
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Maritimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Os Belenenses – Benfica B
|
|
- : -
|
|
Порто Б – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
- : -
|
|
Torrense – Feirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vilaverdense – Penafiel
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tondela – Насионал Мадейра
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mafra – Santa Clara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Леишоиш – AVS
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maritimo – Oliveirense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Leiria – Viseu
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Benfica B – Порто Б
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viseu – Maritimo
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Os Belenenses
|
|
- : -
|
|
Насионал Мадейра – Mafra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Feirense – Vilaverdense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oliveirense – Леишоиш
|
|
- : -
|
|
Penafiel – Torrense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Santa Clara – Leiria
|
|
- : -
|
|
AVS – Tondela
|
|
- : -
|
|
|