кръг 1
|
22 Юли, Събота
|
Slavia Praha – Храдец Кралове
|
|
2:0
|
|
Teplice – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pardubice – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Zlin
|
|
4:1
|
|
23 Юли, Неделя
|
Slovacko – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
4:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Jablonec
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovacko
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlin – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pardubice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Ческе Будейовице – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Teplice
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:2
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Храдец Кралове
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Sparta Praha – Pardubice
|
|
5:2
|
|
Slovacko – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
5:1
|
|
Karvina – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Slovan Liberec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Teplice – Jablonec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Храдец Кралове
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bohemians – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Ческе Будейовице – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pardubice – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Teplice – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovacko – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karvina – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Ческе Будейовице – Bohemians
|
|
3:0
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Bohemians – Храдец Кралове
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jablonec – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Karvina
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Декември, Сряда
|
Mlada Boleslav – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Teplice – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slovacko – Zlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Jablonec
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Храдец Кралове – Sigma
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Karvina
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Sigma – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Храдец Кралове
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bohemians – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pardubice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karvina – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Jablonec – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlin – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:7
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovacko
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Zlin
|
|
5:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Teplice
|
|
3:3
|
|
Slovacko – Karvina
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Sigma
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Храдец Кралове – Jablonec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Pardubice
|
|
6:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Sparta Praha – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zlin – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jablonec – Slovacko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karvina – Slovan Liberec
|
|
5:2
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Pardubice – Храдец Кралове
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Pardubice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovacko – Teplice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bohemians – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Храдец Кралове – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Jablonec
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Slavia Praha – Slovacko
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zlin – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
5:9
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pardubice – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karvina – Храдец Кралове
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Jablonec – Bohemians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
4:0
|
|
Teplice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sigma – Zlin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovacko – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Teplice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Pardubice
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Bohemians – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Praha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Karvina
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Teplice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sparta Praha – Bohemians
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Sigma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovacko – Храдец Кралове
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Zlin
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Karvina – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slavia Praha – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Zlin – Jablonec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Pardubice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bohemians – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Teplice
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sigma – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Slovacko
|
|
1:4
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Karvina – Sigma
|
|
0:2
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
2:1
|
|
Teplice – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Sparta Praha – Zlin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jablonec – Pardubice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slovacko – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Sigma – Slovacko
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Pardubice – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Декември, Сряда
|
Jablonec – Teplice
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Декември, Сряда
|
Ческе Будейовице – Храдец Кралове
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bohemians – Slovan Liberec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Февруари, Вторник
|
Banik Ostrava – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Сряда
|
Zlin – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Храдец Кралове – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Slavia Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Zlin
|
|
5:3
|
|
Slovacko – Bohemians
|
|
5:2
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Sparta Praha – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
5:0
|
|
14 Февруари, Сряда
|
Karvina – Pardubice
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
Teplice – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Bohemians – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pardubice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Slovacko
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Karvina
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zlin – Храдец Кралове
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Sparta Praha – Teplice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sigma – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:3
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slavia Praha
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Karvina – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Sigma
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Banik Ostrava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovacko – Pardubice
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Slavia Praha – Jablonec
|
|
4:3
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Teplice – Zlin
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Sigma – Храдец Кралове
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jablonec – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
5:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Banik Ostrava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pardubice – Teplice
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Karvina – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zlin – Slovacko
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Храдец Кралове – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Jablonec
|
|
3:3
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Zlin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Bohemians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Karvina
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Slavia Praha – Pardubice
|
|
3:0
|
|
Slovacko – Sparta Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Karvina – Slovacko
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pardubice – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jablonec – Храдец Кралове
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sigma – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Zlin – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sparta Praha – Slavia Praha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Teplice – Slovan Liberec
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Banik Ostrava – Sigma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Sparta Praha
|
|
4:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Karvina
|
|
1:0
|
|
Slovacko – Jablonec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bohemians – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
0:0
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Pardubice
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Ческе Будейовице – Zlin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Praha – Teplice
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Teplice – Slovacko
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zlin – Bohemians
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Sigma
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karvina – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Pardubice – Banik Ostrava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jablonec – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Praha – Храдец Кралове
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Slovan Liberec
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Виктория Пилзен – Slovan Liberec
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sigma – Pardubice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Slovacko – Slavia Praha
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bohemians – Jablonec
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Ческе Будейовице – Sparta Praha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Karvina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Zlin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Teplice
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Karvina – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Slovacko
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zlin – Sigma
|
|
3:1
|
|
Slavia Praha – Bohemians
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Pardubice – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jablonec – Banik Ostrava
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sparta Praha – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
1:1
|
|
Teplice – Храдец Кралове
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Ческе Будейовице – Slovan Liberec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Храдец Кралове – Slovacko
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Sparta Praha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mlada Boleslav – Teplice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sigma – Jablonec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Slavia Praha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zlin – Pardubice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Karvina
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Karvina – Bohemians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pardubice – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slovacko – Виктория Пилзен
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slovan Liberec – Храдец Кралове
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jablonec – Zlin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sparta Praha – Banik Ostrava
|
|
- : -
|
|
Teplice – Ческе Будейовице
|
|
- : -
|
|
Slavia Praha – Sigma
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Храдец Кралове – Slavia Praha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bohemians – Pardubice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Jablonec – Mlada Boleslav
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sigma – Sparta Praha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Виктория Пилзен – Teplice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zlin – Karvina
|
|
- : -
|
|
Banik Ostrava – Slovan Liberec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ческе Будейовице – Slovacko
|
|
- : -
|
|
|