Тур 1
|
31 августа, суббота
|
Анортосис – Омония
|
|
3:1
|
|
АЕК Куклия – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 сентября, воскресенье
|
Этникос Ахнас – АЕЛ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Докса К – Неа Саламина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алки – Арис
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 сентября, понедельник
|
Аполлон Л – Эрмис
|
|
1:0
|
|
АПОЭЛ – Эносис
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 2
|
14 сентября, суббота
|
Омония – Эносис
|
|
4:0
|
|
АЕЛ – АПОЭЛ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Неа Саламина – АЕК Куклия
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 сентября, воскресенье
|
АЕК Ларнака – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
2:1
|
|
Анортосис – Аполлон Л
|
|
3:1
|
|
Арис – Докса К
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 сентября, понедельник
|
Эрмис – Алки
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 3
|
21 сентября, суббота
|
Докса К – Эрмис
|
|
2:4
|
|
Эносис – АЕЛ
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 сентября, воскресенье
|
АЕК Куклия – Арис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алки – Анортосис
|
|
0:4
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – Неа Саламина
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 сентября, понедельник
|
АПОЭЛ – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
1:1
|
|
Аполлон Л – Омония
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
28 сентября, суббота
|
Аполлон Л – Алки
|
|
2:1
|
|
Неа Саламина – АПОЭЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 сентября, воскресенье
|
АЕК Ларнака – Эносис
|
|
2:0
|
|
Омония – АЕЛ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Анортосис – Докса К
|
|
1:2
|
|
Арис – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 сентября, понедельник
|
Эрмис – АЕК Куклия
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
Тур 5
|
5 октября, суббота
|
Этникос Ахнас – Эрмис
|
|
1:2
|
|
АЕЛ – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 октября, воскресенье
|
АЕК Куклия – Анортосис
|
|
1:5
|
|
Алки – Омония
|
|
0:1
|
|
Эносис – Неа Саламина
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 октября, понедельник
|
АПОЭЛ – Арис
|
|
1:0
|
|
Докса К – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
19 октября, суббота
|
Неа Саламина – АЕЛ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Эрмис – АПОЭЛ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Аполлон Л – АЕК Куклия
|
|
4:0
|
|
Омония – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 октября, воскресенье
|
Арис – Эносис
|
|
1:1
|
|
Анортосис – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
2:1
|
|
Алки – Докса К
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Тур 7
|
26 октября, суббота
|
Докса К – Омония
|
|
0:6
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – Неа Саламина
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЕК Куклия – Алки
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 октября, воскресенье
|
АЕЛ – Арис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Эносис – Эрмис
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 октября, понедельник
|
АПОЭЛ – Анортосис
|
|
1:0
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – Аполлон Л
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
2 ноября, суббота
|
Алки – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
1:6
|
|
Эрмис – АЕЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Омония – Неа Саламина
|
|
3:0
|
|
Анортосис – Эносис
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 ноября, воскресенье
|
Арис – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
0:3
|
|
Аполлон Л – АПОЭЛ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Докса К – АЕК Куклия
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 9
|
9 ноября, суббота
|
Неа Саламина – Арис
|
|
2:1
|
|
АЕЛ – Анортосис
|
|
3:1
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – Докса К
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 ноября, воскресенье
|
АЕК Ларнака – Эрмис
|
|
0:0
|
|
АЕК Куклия – Омония
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 ноября, понедельник
|
АПОЭЛ – Алки
|
|
3:0
|
|
Эносис – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 10
|
23 ноября, суббота
|
АЕК Куклия – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
0:2
|
|
Эрмис – Неа Саламина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Докса К – АПОЭЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Аполлон Л – АЕЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 ноября, воскресенье
|
Алки – Эносис
|
|
1:1
|
|
Омония – Арис
|
|
1:1
|
|
Анортосис – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Тур 11
|
30 ноября, суббота
|
Арис – Эрмис
|
|
3:3
|
|
АПОЭЛ – АЕК Куклия
|
|
5:0
|
|
Эносис – Докса К
|
|
1:0
|
|
Неа Саламина – Анортосис
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 декабря, воскресенье
|
АЕЛ – Алки
|
|
3:0
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:2
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – Омония
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 12
|
7 декабря, суббота
|
Анортосис – Арис
|
|
1:0
|
|
Аполлон Л – Неа Саламина
|
|
1:2
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – АПОЭЛ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Докса К – АЕЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 декабря, воскресенье
|
АЕК Куклия – Эносис
|
|
2:2
|
|
Алки – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
2:5
|
|
Омония – Эрмис
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Тур 13
|
14 декабря, суббота
|
АЕК Ларнака – Докса К
|
|
1:2
|
|
Эносис – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 декабря, воскресенье
|
Неа Саламина – Алки
|
|
2:1
|
|
АЕЛ – АЕК Куклия
|
|
1:0
|
|
Эрмис – Анортосис
|
|
0:0
|
|
Арис – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 декабря, понедельник
|
АПОЭЛ – Омония
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 14
|
21 декабря, суббота
|
Эрмис – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:0
|
|
Эносис – АПОЭЛ
|
|
0:3
|
|
Омония – Анортосис
|
|
3:2
|
|
Арис – Алки
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 декабря, воскресенье
|
АЕК Ларнака – АЕК Куклия
|
|
3:1
|
|
АЕЛ – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 декабря, понедельник
|
Неа Саламина – Докса К
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
4 января, суббота
|
АЕК Куклия – Неа Саламина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алки – Эрмис
|
|
1:2
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
0:2
|
|
Аполлон Л – Анортосис
|
|
1:1
|
|
АПОЭЛ – АЕЛ
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 января, воскресенье
|
Эносис – Омония
|
|
0:3
|
|
Докса К – Арис
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
11 января, суббота
|
Арис – АЕК Куклия
|
|
4:0
|
|
Омония – Аполлон Л
|
|
2:4
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – АПОЭЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 января, воскресенье
|
Неа Саламина – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЕЛ – Эносис
|
|
4:1
|
|
Эрмис – Докса К
|
|
5:1
|
|
Анортосис – Алки
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Тур 17
|
18 января, суббота
|
АЕК Куклия – Эрмис
|
|
0:1
|
|
Алки – Аполлон Л
|
|
1:2
|
|
АЕЛ – Омония
|
|
3:1
|
|
Эносис – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
0:1
|
|
АПОЭЛ – Неа Саламина
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 января, воскресенье
|
Докса К – Анортосис
|
|
1:6
|
|
20 января, понедельник
|
Этникос Ахнас – Арис
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
25 января, суббота
|
Арис – АПОЭЛ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Анортосис – АЕК Куклия
|
|
2:2
|
|
Омония – Алки
|
|
5:0
|
|
Эрмис – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 января, воскресенье
|
Неа Саламина – Эносис
|
|
1:1
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – АЕЛ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Аполлон Л – Докса К
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 19
|
1 февраля, суббота
|
АПОЭЛ – Эрмис
|
|
3:0
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – Анортосис
|
|
1:2
|
|
Эносис – Арис
|
|
4:1
|
|
АЕК Куклия – Аполлон Л
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 февраля, воскресенье
|
АЕЛ – Неа Саламина
|
|
2:0
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – Омония
|
|
0:0
|
|
Докса К – Алки
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
5 февраля, среда
|
Неа Саламина – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
2:0
|
|
Алки – АЕК Куклия
|
|
0:3
|
|
Омония – Докса К
|
|
0:0
|
|
Анортосис – АПОЭЛ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Арис – АЕЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 февраля, четверг
|
Аполлон Л – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
0:1
|
|
Эрмис – Эносис
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Тур 21
|
8 февраля, суббота
|
АЕК Куклия – Докса К
|
|
0:0
|
|
Неа Саламина – Омония
|
|
0:1
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – Арис
|
|
2:2
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – Алки
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 февраля, воскресенье
|
АПОЭЛ – Аполлон Л
|
|
2:1
|
|
Эносис – Анортосис
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 февраля, понедельник
|
АЕЛ – Эрмис
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 22
|
15 февраля, суббота
|
Алки – АПОЭЛ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Докса К – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
1:1
|
|
Омония – АЕК Куклия
|
|
2:1
|
|
Арис – Неа Саламина
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 февраля, воскресенье
|
Анортосис – АЕЛ
|
|
0:2
|
|
Аполлон Л – Эносис
|
|
3:0
|
|
Эрмис – АЕК Ларнака
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
22 февраля, суббота
|
АПОЭЛ – Докса К
|
|
5:1
|
|
Этникос Ахнас – АЕК Куклия
|
|
1:2
|
|
АЕЛ – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 февраля, воскресенье
|
Эносис – Алки
|
|
5:0
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – Анортосис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Арис – Омония
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 февраля, понедельник
|
Неа Саламина – Эрмис
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
15 марта, суббота
|
Эрмис – Омония
|
|
1:1
|
|
Эносис – АЕК Куклия
|
|
2:1
|
|
АЕК Ларнака – Алки
|
|
6:0
|
|
АПОЭЛ – Этникос Ахнас
|
|
2:0
|
|
Арис – Анортосис
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 марта, воскресенье
|
АЕЛ – Докса К
|
|
1:0
|
|
Неа Саламина – Аполлон Л
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|