Jornada 1
|
20 de julio, jueves
|
Midtjylland – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de julio, viernes
|
Lyngby – Copenhague
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de julio, sábado
|
Odense – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aarhus – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 de julio, domingo
|
Nordsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
27 de julio, jueves
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de julio, viernes
|
Vejle – Copenhague
|
|
2:3
|
|
29 de julio, sábado
|
Brondby – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Midtjylland – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de julio, domingo
|
Aarhus – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Silkeborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Copenhague – Randers
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Brondby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Midtjylland
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 de agosto, domingo
|
Odense – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Copenhague – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Aarhus – Silkeborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Brondby – Lyngby
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vejle – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Randers – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:5
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Hvidovre – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Odense – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Randers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Viborg – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Randers – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Copenhague – Silkeborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Odense
|
|
1:5
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Midtjylland
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aarhus – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de agosto, domingo
|
Vejle – Brondby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Odense – Vejle
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Brondby – Randers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhague – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Viborg – Midtjylland
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Nordsjaelland – Copenhague
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Aarhus – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vejle – Randers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Odense – Silkeborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Lyngby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Midtjylland – Odense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Copenhague
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Nordsjaelland – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Copenhague – Midtjylland
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Hvidovre – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Randers – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Aarhus
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Odense – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
5:0
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Aarhus – Copenhague
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle – Hvidovre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Midtjylland – Randers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Copenhague – Vejle
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Viborg – Nordsjaelland
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Aarhus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Randers – Brondby
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Odense – Midtjylland
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Midtjylland – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Copenhague – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Silkeborg – Odense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vejle – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brondby – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de octubre, domingo
|
Aarhus – Randers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Lyngby – Odense
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Randers – Copenhague
|
|
2:4
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Vejle
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Brondby – Aarhus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Silkeborg – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Odense – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Copenhague – Brondby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Hvidovre – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Viborg – Copenhague
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Lyngby – Brondby
|
|
3:3
|
|
Randers – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 de noviembre, domingo
|
Silkeborg – Midtjylland
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
Randers – Vejle
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Copenhague – Aarhus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brondby – Hvidovre
|
|
4:0
|
|
Odense – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de diciembre, domingo
|
Midtjylland – Viborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Viborg – Odense
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Brondby – Midtjylland
|
|
1:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Copenhague
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Randers
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Vejle – Aarhus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Randers – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Odense – Brondby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Aarhus – Midtjylland
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vejle – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Copenhague – Nordsjaelland
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Midtjylland – Copenhague
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
2:4
|
|
Brondby – Vejle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aarhus – Odense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Randers
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Hvidovre – Nordsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Copenhague – Lyngby
|
|
4:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Aarhus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle – Odense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Brondby
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Randers – Midtjylland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Odense – Copenhague
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aarhus – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brondby – Silkeborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Midtjylland – Vejle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nordsjaelland – Randers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|