Giornata 1
|
3 agosto, giovedì
|
Hallescher FC – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Dynamo Dresda – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lubeck – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Freiburg II – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ulm – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aue – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
17 agosto, giovedì
|
Sandhausen – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Waldhof – Lubeck
|
|
2:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Ulm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Hallescher FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Duisburg – Muenchen 1860
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arminia – Munster
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Dortmund II – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
RW Essen – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
21 agosto, lunedì
|
Muenchen 1860 – Lubeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Arminia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Waldhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 agosto, martedì
|
Viktoria Koln – RW Essen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Verl
|
|
4:3
|
|
Regensburg – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Duisburg – Ulm
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Sandhausen – Muenchen 1860
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Verl – Freiburg II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lubeck – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
RW Essen – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Waldhof – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
Saarbrucken – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Freiburg II – RW Essen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Aue
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ulm – Lubeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Munster – Waldhof
|
|
1:3
|
|
Verl – Unterhaching
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Viktoria Koln – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Sandhausen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Regensburg – Duisburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
14 settembre, giovedì
|
Duisburg – Verl
|
|
2:3
|
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sandhausen – Munster
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Muenchen 1860
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lubeck – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Freiburg II
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Waldhof – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Unterhaching – Arminia
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Viktoria Koln – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Muenchen 1860
|
|
0:2
|
|
Munster – Lubeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Waldhof
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Verl – Dortmund II
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Freiburg II – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ulm – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Aue
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
28 settembre, giovedì
|
Arminia – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:6
|
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Waldhof – Freiburg II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ingolstadt – Ulm
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lubeck – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Aue – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Unterhaching
|
|
2:2
|
|
RW Essen – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
28 settembre, giovedì
|
Dortmund II – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ottobre, lunedì
|
Viktoria Koln – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Sandhausen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ulm – Muenchen 1860
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Lubeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Verl – Arminia
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 ottobre, martedì
|
Munster – Aue
|
|
4:0
|
|
Regensburg – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – RW Essen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
5 ottobre, giovedì
|
Sandhausen – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Verl
|
|
0:5
|
|
Waldhof – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Dortmund II
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Lubeck – Freiburg II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Regensburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hallescher FC – Munster
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
12 ottobre, giovedì
|
Dortmund II – RW Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 ottobre, venerdì
|
Arminia – Waldhof
|
|
3:1
|
|
Verl – Ingolstadt
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Sandhausen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Lubeck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 ottobre, sabato
|
Ulm – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
2:3
|
|
Munster – Muenchen 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 novembre, lunedì
|
Freiburg II – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 novembre, martedì
|
Saarbrucken – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
19 ottobre, giovedì
|
Waldhof – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Dynamo Dresda – Munster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Arminia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ingolstadt – Unterhaching
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lubeck – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Sandhausen – Verl
|
|
2:2
|
|
RW Essen – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aue – Ulm
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
26 ottobre, giovedì
|
Unterhaching – Waldhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Duisburg – RW Essen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Munster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Muenchen 1860
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Ingolstadt
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Freiburg II – Aue
|
|
0:1
|
|
Verl – Lubeck
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 novembre, sabato
|
Saarbrucken – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Aue – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lubeck – Unterhaching
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Munster – Ulm
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Viktoria Koln
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waldhof – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
9 novembre, giovedì
|
Viktoria Koln – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
1:5
|
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Saarbrucken – Muenchen 1860
|
|
2:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Verl – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arminia – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Lubeck
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
RW Essen – Waldhof
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ulm
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
23 novembre, giovedì
|
Waldhof – Verl
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 novembre, venerdì
|
Muenchen 1860 – Unterhaching
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ulm – Freiburg II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ingolstadt – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Munster – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:3
|
|
Lubeck – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Arminia – Aue
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Lubeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Ulm
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waldhof – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
RW Essen – Sandhausen
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Regensburg – Freiburg II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Verl – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Muenchen 1860
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 febbraio, martedì
|
Unterhaching – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
7 dicembre, giovedì
|
Hallescher FC – Arminia
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Freiburg II – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:4
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – RW Essen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Ulm – Dortmund II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Waldhof
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lubeck – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:4
|
|
Aue – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
Dynamo Dresda – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Regensburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Verl
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
14 dicembre, giovedì
|
RW Essen – Lubeck
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Waldhof – Aue
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Munster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Sandhausen
|
|
4:0
|
|
Verl – Ulm
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Arminia – Muenchen 1860
|
|
2:0
|
|
Duisburg – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
2:4
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Freiburg II
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
18 dicembre, lunedì
|
RW Essen – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Lubeck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Ulm
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Regensburg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ingolstadt – Aue
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 dicembre, martedì
|
Waldhof – Muenchen 1860
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Munster
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Duisburg – Freiburg II
|
|
4:2
|
|
Arminia – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
18 gennaio, giovedì
|
Aue – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 gennaio, venerdì
|
Muenchen 1860 – Duisburg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Regensburg – Verl
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lubeck – Waldhof
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Sandhausen
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 gennaio, sabato
|
Munster – Arminia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 febbraio, martedì
|
Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
22 gennaio, lunedì
|
RW Essen – Viktoria Koln
|
|
3:1
|
|
Waldhof – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Verl – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lubeck – Muenchen 1860
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 gennaio, martedì
|
Ingolstadt – Munster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sandhausen – Aue
|
|
1:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
25 gennaio, giovedì
|
Hallescher FC – Waldhof
|
|
1:4
|
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Regensburg – Arminia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Lubeck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Freiburg II – Verl
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Unterhaching
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Duisburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 gennaio, sabato
|
Muenchen 1860 – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – RW Essen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
1 febbraio, giovedì
|
Dortmund II – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Freiburg II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sandhausen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Verl
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arminia – Viktoria Koln
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aue – Muenchen 1860
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lubeck – Ulm
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 febbraio, sabato
|
Ingolstadt – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waldhof – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Regensburg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
8 febbraio, giovedì
|
Viktoria Koln – Dortmund II
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Freiburg II – Arminia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ulm – Waldhof
|
|
3:1
|
|
Munster – Sandhausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Regensburg – RW Essen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Lubeck
|
|
7:2
|
|
Verl – Duisburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 febbraio, sabato
|
Hallescher FC – Aue
|
|
2:3
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Ingolstadt
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 aprile, martedì
|
Saarbrucken – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
15 febbraio, giovedì
|
Ingolstadt – Freiburg II
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Ulm
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sandhausen – Regensburg
|
|
6:3
|
|
Lubeck – Munster
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dortmund II – Verl
|
|
5:2
|
|
Arminia – Unterhaching
|
|
1:2
|
|
Duisburg – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Waldhof – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:2
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aue – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
Munster – Duisburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Viktoria Koln – Sandhausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ulm – Ingolstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Aue
|
|
0:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Dortmund II
|
|
3:4
|
|
Verl – Muenchen 1860
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – RW Essen
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Freiburg II – Waldhof
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Lubeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Arminia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
29 febbraio, giovedì
|
Sandhausen – Freiburg II
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Unterhaching
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waldhof – Regensburg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Ulm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lubeck – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aue – Munster
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Ingolstadt – Viktoria Koln
|
|
1:3
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arminia – Verl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
7 marzo, giovedì
|
Dynamo Dresda – Muenchen 1860
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Viktoria Koln – Waldhof
|
|
2:2
|
|
Freiburg II – Lubeck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Munster – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Aue
|
|
2:0
|
|
Regensburg – Ingolstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Arminia
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Ulm – Sandhausen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Duisburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Verl – RW Essen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Munster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandhausen – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lubeck – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Viktoria Koln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Viktoria Koln – Lubeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Muenchen 1860
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Munster – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saarbrucken – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
RW Essen – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Viktoria Koln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandhausen – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Munster – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lubeck – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Saarbrucken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Saarbrucken – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Munster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Muenchen 1860
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Lubeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Sandhausen – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Saarbrucken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Munster – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lubeck – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Viktoria Koln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Munster
|
|
- : -
|
|
RW Essen – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Muenchen 1860
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Lubeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Sandhausen – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Viktoria Koln
|
|
- : -
|
|
Muenchen 1860 – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Munster – Saarbrucken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lubeck – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
10 maggio, venerdì
|
Saarbrucken – Freiburg II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Viktoria Koln – Regensburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Waldhof – Sandhausen
|
|
- : -
|
|
RW Essen – Muenchen 1860
|
|
- : -
|
|
Unterhaching – Dynamo Dresda
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ingolstadt – Lubeck
|
|
- : -
|
|
Verl – Munster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dortmund II – Ulm
|
|
- : -
|
|
Duisburg – Aue
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arminia – Hallescher FC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
17 maggio, venerdì
|
Muenchen 1860 – Arminia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ulm – Verl
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sandhausen – Ingolstadt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
- : -
|
|
Munster – Unterhaching
|
|
- : -
|
|
Regensburg – Saarbrucken
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lubeck – RW Essen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Dresda – Duisburg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aue – Waldhof
|
|
- : -
|
|
Freiburg II – Viktoria Koln
|
|
- : -
|
|
|