Giornata 1
|
3 agosto, giovedì
|
Arbroath – Dundee United
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
14 settembre, giovedì
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:5
|
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee United – Queens Park
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 novembre, lunedì
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
19 ottobre, giovedì
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 dicembre, lunedì
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 dicembre, martedì
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 ottobre, giovedì
|
Dundee United – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 ottobre, lunedì
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 novembre, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
9 novembre, giovedì
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 gennaio, lunedì
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
7 dicembre, giovedì
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:3
|
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Ayr United – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
21 dicembre, giovedì
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
4:4
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 dicembre, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
28 dicembre, giovedì
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 dicembre, venerdì
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
1 gennaio, lunedì
|
Airdrieonians – Inverness
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
4 gennaio, giovedì
|
Queens Park – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 gennaio, venerdì
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
11 gennaio, giovedì
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 gennaio, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee United – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
26 febbraio, lunedì
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee United – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee United – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Dundee United – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
- : -
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Dunfermline – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Airdrieonians – Dundee United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
- : -
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
- : -
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
2 maggio, giovedì
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|