Giornata 1
|
1 marzo, venerdм
|
Delfin – Independiente del Valle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aucas – Ourense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Libertad Loja
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 marzo, sabato
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Emelec
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Cumbaya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – El Nacional
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 marzo, domenica
|
Barcellona SC – Imbabura
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 marzo, lunedм
|
Liga de Quito – Macara
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
8 marzo, venerdм
|
Imbabura – Delfin
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emelec – Mushuc Runa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Macara – El Nacional
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 marzo, sabato
|
Independiente del Valle – Barcellona SC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aucas – Tecnico Univ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ourense – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 marzo, domenica
|
Cumbaya – Liga de Quito
|
|
1:3
|
|
11 marzo, lunedм
|
Libertad Loja – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
15 marzo, venerdм
|
Macara – Libertad Loja
|
|
3:0
|
|
Liga de Quito – Aucas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Imbabura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Cumbaya
|
|
3:0
|
|
16 marzo, sabato
|
Barcellona SC – Ourense
|
|
0:0
|
|
Delfin – Tecnico Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
3:3
|
|
17 marzo, domenica
|
El Nacional – Emelec
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
19 marzo, martedм
|
Cumbaya – Mushuc Runa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ourense – Imbabura
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 marzo, mercoledм
|
Aucas – El Nacional
|
|
3:4
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 marzo, giovedм
|
Emelec – Delfin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Independiente del Valle
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 aprile, martedм
|
Libertad Loja – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
22 marzo, venerdм
|
Imbabura – Cumbaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 marzo, sabato
|
El Nacional – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Macara
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 marzo, domenica
|
Independiente del Valle – Aucas
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 marzo, lunedм
|
Delfin – Libertad Loja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ourense – Emelec
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 maggio, martedм
|
Barcellona SC – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
30 marzo, sabato
|
Liga de Quito – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad Loja – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
6 aprile, sabato
|
Independiente del Valle – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcellona SC – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
13 aprile, sabato
|
El Nacional – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad Loja – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 aprile, sabato
|
Cumbaya – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcellona SC – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
27 aprile, sabato
|
Libertad Loja – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 maggio, sabato
|
Tecnico Univ – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 maggio, sabato
|
Imbabura – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcellona SC – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
18 maggio, sabato
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Emelec – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Libertad Loja – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 maggio, sabato
|
Libertad Loja – Deportivo Cuenca
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Nacional – Mushuc Runa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barcellona SC – Tecnico Univ
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ourense – Cumbaya
|
|
- : -
|
|
Macara – Independiente del Valle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Delfin – Aucas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Liga de Quito – Univ Catolica Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Imbabura – Emelec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
1 giugno, sabato
|
Emelec – Libertad Loja
|
|
- : -
|
|
Independiente del Valle – Ourense
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cumbaya – Delfin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Univ Catolica Quito – Macara
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tecnico Univ – El Nacional
|
|
- : -
|
|
Deportivo Cuenca – Liga de Quito
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mushuc Runa – Barcellona SC
|
|
- : -
|
|
Aucas – Imbabura
|
|
- : -
|
|
|