Giornata 1
|
28 luglio, venerdì
|
Velez – Zvijezda 09
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 luglio, sabato
|
Sarajevo – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:2
|
|
GOSK – Tuzla City
|
|
1:4
|
|
29 agosto, martedì
|
Zeljeznicar – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 settembre, mercoledì
|
Zrinjski – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Siroki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
3 agosto, giovedì
|
Posusje – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Zvijezda 09 – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:4
|
|
5 agosto, sabato
|
Velez – GOSK
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 settembre, martedì
|
Sloga Doboj – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 settembre, martedì
|
Tuzla City – Zrinjski
|
|
2:4
|
|
17 ottobre, martedì
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sarajevo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
10 agosto, giovedì
|
Sarajevo – Posusje
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
GOSK – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 agosto, sabato
|
Siroki Brijeg – Tuzla City
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 ottobre, martedì
|
Zrinjski – Velez
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Posusje – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 agosto, sabato
|
Borac Banja Luka – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Velez – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
GOSK – Zrinjski
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 agosto, domenica
|
Tuzla City – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
24 agosto, giovedì
|
Sloga Doboj – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:5
|
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Zeljeznicar – Tuzla City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Igman Konjic – Posusje
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 agosto, sabato
|
Siroki Brijeg – GOSK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zrinjski – Zvijezda 09
|
|
5:3
|
|
27 agosto, domenica
|
Sarajevo – Velez
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
31 agosto, giovedì
|
Zvijezda 09 – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
2:4
|
|
1 settembre, venerdì
|
Posusje – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
GOSK – Sarajevo
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 settembre, sabato
|
Tuzla City – Igman Konjic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Velez – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 novembre, martedì
|
Zrinjski – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
14 settembre, giovedì
|
Zeljeznicar – GOSK
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Igman Konjic – Velez
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sarajevo – Zrinjski
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 settembre, sabato
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
21 settembre, giovedì
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Tuzla City – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:2
|
|
Velez – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:2
|
|
GOSK – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 settembre, sabato
|
Zvijezda 09 – Posusje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zrinjski – Zeljeznicar
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Posusje – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 settembre, sabato
|
Igman Konjic – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Velez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sloga Doboj – GOSK
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 ottobre, domenica
|
Zeljeznicar – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
5 ottobre, giovedì
|
Velez – Posusje
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ottobre, venerdì
|
Zvijezda 09 – Tuzla City
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ottobre, sabato
|
Siroki Brijeg – Igman Konjic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sarajevo – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
GOSK – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 ottobre, domenica
|
Zrinjski – Sloga Doboj
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Zeljeznicar – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Posusje – GOSK
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ottobre, sabato
|
Igman Konjic – Sarajevo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ottobre, domenica
|
Tuzla City – Velez
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
26 ottobre, giovedì
|
Igman Konjic – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Borac Banja Luka – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Sarajevo
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 ottobre, sabato
|
Zvijezda 09 – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
Posusje – Zrinjski
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 ottobre, domenica
|
Tuzla City – GOSK
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
2 novembre, giovedì
|
GOSK – Velez
|
|
0:4
|
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Zeljeznicar – Sloga Doboj
|
|
1:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – Zvijezda 09
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 novembre, sabato
|
Siroki Brijeg – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Tuzla City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Sloga Doboj – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Posusje – Sarajevo
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 novembre, sabato
|
Zvijezda 09 – GOSK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 novembre, lunedì
|
Velez – Zrinjski
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 dicembre, martedì
|
Tuzla City – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
23 novembre, giovedì
|
Sarajevo – Tuzla City
|
|
6:2
|
|
24 novembre, venerdì
|
Igman Konjic – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 novembre, sabato
|
Zrinjski – GOSK
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Zvijezda 09
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Posusje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Velez
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
30 novembre, giovedì
|
Velez – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Tuzla City – Zeljeznicar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Borac Banja Luka – Sloga Doboj
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 dicembre, sabato
|
Posusje – Igman Konjic
|
|
4:1
|
|
GOSK – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 dicembre, domenica
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zrinjski
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
7 dicembre, giovedì
|
Zeljeznicar – Velez
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Borac Banja Luka – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Posusje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sarajevo – GOSK
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 dicembre, sabato
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski
|
|
0:2
|
|
Igman Konjic – Tuzla City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
14 dicembre, giovedì
|
Posusje – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Tuzla City – Sloga Doboj
|
|
3:0
|
|
GOSK – Zeljeznicar
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 dicembre, sabato
|
Zvijezda 09 – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Velez – Igman Konjic
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 dicembre, domenica
|
Zrinjski – Sarajevo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
15 febbraio, giovedì
|
Sloga Doboj – Velez
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Zeljeznicar – Zrinjski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Igman Konjic – GOSK
|
|
1:2
|
|
Posusje – Zvijezda 09
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 febbraio, sabato
|
Borac Banja Luka – Tuzla City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarajevo – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
22 febbraio, giovedì
|
GOSK – Sloga Doboj
|
|
2:4
|
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Zvijezda 09 – Sarajevo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Velez – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 febbraio, sabato
|
Tuzla City – Posusje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zrinjski – Igman Konjic
|
|
5:0
|
|
25 febbraio, domenica
|
Siroki Brijeg – Zeljeznicar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Borac Banja Luka – GOSK
|
|
- : -
|
|
Posusje – Velez
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzla City – Zvijezda 09
|
|
- : -
|
|
Igman Konjic – Siroki Brijeg
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sloga Doboj – Zrinjski
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zeljeznicar – Sarajevo
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Sarajevo – Igman Konjic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zrinjski – Borac Banja Luka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Siroki Brijeg – Sloga Doboj
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOSK – Posusje
|
|
- : -
|
|
Zvijezda 09 – Zeljeznicar
|
|
- : -
|
|
Velez – Tuzla City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|