Kolejka 1
|
25 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Maccabi T-A – Ashdod
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi N
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi P-T
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel P-T
|
|
4:1
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Maccabi N
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:5
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Maccabi Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
5:1
|
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel T-A
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
1 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Ashdod
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi N
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
4 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi N
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
8 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi T-A
|
|
2:3
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
15 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel P-T
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi N
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
18 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi P-T
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi N – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Ashdod
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
22 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel P-T
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ashdod – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
2:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
4:4
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:5
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
25 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maccabi N – Ashdod
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Maccabi T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
29 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi N
|
|
1:4
|
|
30 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:1
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
1 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi N
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Ashdod – Maccabi T-A
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Maccabi P-T
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
3:3
|
|
3 Styczeñ, Środa
|
Hapoel Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
5 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel P-T
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel T-A
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
12 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi N
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi P-T
|
|
5:0
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi T-A
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
15 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Ashdod
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel T-A
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
19 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Hapoel Hadera – Ashdod
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi P-T
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi T-A
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi N
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Styczeñ, Niedziela
|
Hapoel T-A – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
29 Styczeñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maccabi N – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel P-T
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel T-A
|
|
4:3
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi P-T
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Ashdod
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Luty, Sobota
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Luty, Niedziela
|
Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi T-A
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
2 Luty, Piątek
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel T-A
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi N
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ashdod – Hapoel P-T
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
9 Luty, Piątek
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Ashdod
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi P-T
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi N – Maccabi T-A
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
16 Luty, Piątek
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Hapoel P-T
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi N
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Hapoel T-A
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
23 Luty, Piątek
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Ashdod
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Hapoel T-A
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Maccabi P-T
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Maccabi Bnei Reine – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Hadera – Bnei Sakhnin
|
|
- : -
|
|
Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi T-A
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Be'er Sheva
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel P-T – Maccabi P-T
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ashdod – Maccabi N
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel T-A – Hapoel Jerozolima
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
8 Marzec, Piątek
|
Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Bnei Reine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Ashdod
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi P-T – Beitar Jerusalem
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel T-A
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi N – Hapoel Hadera
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maccabi T-A – Hapoel Haifa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Hapoel Jerozolima – Hapoel P-T
|
|
- : -
|
|
|