kolo 1
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Accrington Stanley – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wrexham – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:5
|
|
Tranmere – Barrow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Nots kaunti
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stockport – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morkam – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donkaster – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Bradford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Newport County – Donkaster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nots kaunti – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salford City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Morkam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gillingham – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barrow – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
14 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Grimsby Town – Salford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stockport – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sutton United – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Harrogate Tow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wrexham – Walsall
|
|
4:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morkam – Nots kaunti
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donkaster – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
4:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Tranmere – Salford City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Wrexham – Swindon
|
|
5:5
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Newport County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morkam – Bradford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Donkaster – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Walsall
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Newport County – Sutton United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nots kaunti – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salford City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Donkaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stockport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Morkam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bradford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Newport County – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nots kaunti – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Crawley Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sutton United – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tranmere – Wrexham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Bradford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Barrow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Walsall – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morkam – Salford City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Sutton United
|
|
5:3
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wrexham – Donkaster
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Gillingham – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bradford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
30 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Barrow – Morkam
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
14 Septembar, Četvrtak
|
Salford City – Nots kaunti
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Stockport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wrexham – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Donkaster
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Morkam
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Tranmere
|
|
3:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
22 Mart, Petak
|
Barrow – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Newport County – Bradford City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Nots kaunti – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:3
|
|
Stockport – Wrexham
|
|
5:0
|
|
Sutton United – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Barrow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Walsall – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Morkam – Swindon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Donkaster – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Tranmere
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wrexham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Morkam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Sutton United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Nots kaunti
|
|
5:4
|
|
Bradford City – Walsall
|
|
1:3
|
|
Barrow – Donkaster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
2 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Newport County – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nots kaunti – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Salford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tranmere – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Wrexham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Barrow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morkam – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Donkaster – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Newport County – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salford City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stockport – Donkaster
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sutton United – Walsall
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tranmere – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gillingham – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Wrexham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Morkam
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bradford City – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
13 Oktobar, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Barrow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nots kaunti – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Swindon – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wrexham – Salford City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Colchester Utd
|
|
5:0
|
|
Walsall – Gillingham
|
|
4:1
|
|
Morkam – Crawley Town
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Donkaster – Sutton United
|
|
4:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Newport County – Walsall
|
|
3:3
|
|
Tranmere – Donkaster
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Sutton United – Morkam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stockport – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Salford City – Swindon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gillingham – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:4
|
|
Colchester Utd – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bradford City – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barrow – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
23 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Bradford City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Nots kaunti – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swindon – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:4
|
|
Wrexham – Sutton United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Barrow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Walsall – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Salford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stockport
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nots kaunti – Wrexham
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stockport – Tranmere
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Bradford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morkam – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gillingham – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Salford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Stockport
|
|
2:4
|
|
Tranmere – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Donkaster
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wrexham – Gillingham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
0:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Morkam
|
|
3:2
|
|
Walsall – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Barrow
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nots kaunti – Bradford City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Stockport – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Tranmere
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morkam – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Gillingham – Salford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Donkaster – Walsall
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Barrow – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Wrexham
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
24 Novembar, Petak
|
Salford City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
2:4
|
|
Swindon – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tranmere – Gillingham
|
|
3:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Nots kaunti
|
|
4:2
|
|
Wrexham – Morkam
|
|
6:0
|
|
Newport County – Stockport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Walsall – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Donkaster
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Barrow
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bradford City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Mansfield Town – Tranmere
|
|
2:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nots kaunti – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stockport – Salford City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Wrexham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Bradford City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morkam – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gillingham – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barrow – Walsall
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Swindon
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nots kaunti – Walsall
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Harrogate Tow
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Tranmere – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Swindon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Wrexham
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Morkam – Stockport
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barrow – Gillingham
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Donkaster
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Bradford City – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stockport – Sutton United
|
|
8:0
|
|
Swindon – Barrow
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wrexham – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Nots kaunti
|
|
3:1
|
|
Walsall – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Bradford City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Donkaster – Morkam
|
|
0:5
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
21 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Forest Green Rovers – Gillingham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Donkaster – Bradford City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Barrow
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crawley Town – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Salford City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stockport – Nots kaunti
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Tranmere – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wrexham – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sutton United – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morkam – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Walsall
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
25 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Sutton United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Wrexham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Salford City – Tranmere
|
|
1:5
|
|
Nots kaunti – Donkaster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newport County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Walsall – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gillingham – Crawley Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bradford City – Morkam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barrow – Stockport
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
28 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nots kaunti – Morkam
|
|
5:0
|
|
Salford City – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swindon – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Colchester Utd
|
|
5:3
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Donkaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Tranmere
|
|
0:2
|
|
Walsall – Wrexham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gillingham – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bradford City – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
31 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Grimsby Town – Walsall
|
|
1:6
|
|
Stockport – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sutton United – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tranmere – Nots kaunti
|
|
4:2
|
|
Wrexham – Barrow
|
|
4:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Harrogate Tow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Salford City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Gillingham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Bradford City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Donkaster – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
5 Januar, Petak
|
Swindon – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Donkaster
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bradford City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Barrow – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Walsall – Morkam
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gillingham – Stockport
|
|
0:0
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Wrexham
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Nots kaunti – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 April, Ponedeljak
|
Newport County – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Wrexham – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tranmere – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sutton United – Barrow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Walsall
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Nots kaunti
|
|
5:5
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morkam – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Gillingham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Bradford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Salford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Donkaster – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
Barrow – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Wrexham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Morkam
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Mansfield Town – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Walsall – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Bradford City – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 April, Ponedeljak
|
Harrogate Tow – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 April, Ponedeljak
|
Nots kaunti – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Bradford City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nots kaunti – Barrow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Gillingham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Tranmere
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Walsall – Sutton United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morkam – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Donkaster – Stockport
|
|
1:5
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Salford City
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Harrogate Tow – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 April, Ponedeljak
|
Wrexham – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Tranmere – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Donkaster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stockport – Harrogate Tow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salford City – Wrexham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gillingham – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Morkam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Bradford City – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barrow – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
8 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Nots kaunti – Gillingham
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Salford City
|
|
1:1
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Barrow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wrexham – Bradford City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stockport
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Walsall – Newport County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Morkam – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – Tranmere
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
12 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Newport County – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:3
|
|
Salford City – Donkaster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stockport – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sutton United – Wrexham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Morkam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Harrogate Tow
|
|
9:2
|
|
Gillingham – Swindon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Walsall
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
4:0
|
|
Barrow – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 April, Ponedeljak
|
Colchester Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Salford City – Barrow
|
|
5:3
|
|
Swindon – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tranmere – Stockport
|
|
4:0
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Morkam
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wrexham – Nots kaunti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Gillingham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Donkaster
|
|
1:5
|
|
Walsall – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Harrogate Tow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bradford City – Sutton United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Salford City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nots kaunti – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stockport – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sutton United – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Walsall
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Tranmere
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morkam – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gillingham – Wrexham
|
|
1:0
|
|
Donkaster – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barrow – Bradford City
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Salford City – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wrexham – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Nots kaunti
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nots kaunti – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Wrexham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Donkaster – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
11 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Salford City – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wrexham – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Newport County – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Nots kaunti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 39
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wrexham – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Nots kaunti
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 40
|
22 Mart, Petak
|
Newport County – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nots kaunti – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Wrexham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Donkaster – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 41
|
28 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Nots kaunti
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wrexham – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 42
|
31 Mart, Nedelja
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nots kaunti – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Donkaster – Wrexham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 43
|
5 April, Petak
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nots kaunti – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
AFK Vimbldon – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Wrexham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 44
|
12 April, Petak
|
Newport County – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wrexham – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Nots kaunti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Donkaster – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 45
|
19 April, Petak
|
Newport County – Salford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nots kaunti – Colchester Utd
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stockport – Accrington Stanley
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sutton United – Crawley Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tranmere – AFK Vimbldon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mansfield Town – Gillingham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Harrogate Tow – Milton Keynes Dons
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Wrexham
|
|
- : -
|
|
Donkaster – Barrow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Morkam – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
- : -
|
|
Walsall – Bradford City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Grimsby Town – Swindon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 46
|
26 April, Petak
|
AFK Vimbldon – Walsall
|
|
- : -
|
|
Swindon – Morkam
|
|
- : -
|
|
Salford City – Harrogate Tow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Milton Keynes Dons – Sutton United
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Nots kaunti
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gillingham – Donkaster
|
|
- : -
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bradford City – Newport County
|
|
- : -
|
|
Barrow – Mansfield Town
|
|
- : -
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Tranmere
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wrexham – Stockport
|
|
- : -
|
|
|