kolo 1
|
4 Avgust, Petak
|
Spartans – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Spartans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Clyde – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
18 Avgust, Petak
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Spartans – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Peterhead – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Elgin City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Spartans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
22 Septembar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartans – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
29 Septembar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
6:0
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartans – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
0:4
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stranraer – Spartans
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartans – Dumbarton
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Clyde – Spartans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Spartans
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
17 Novembar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dumbarton – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartans – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
1 Decembar, Petak
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
8 Decembar, Petak
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartans – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
2:4
|
|
Elgin City – Spartans
|
|
0:4
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
21 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Decembar, Petak
|
Spartans – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
4:4
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
29 Decembar, Petak
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
5 Januar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dumbarton – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Spartans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
12 Januar, Petak
|
Spartans – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
East Fife – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Dumbarton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
19 Januar, Petak
|
East Fife – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
12 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Dumbarton – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Clyde – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
26 Januar, Petak
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartans – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Elgin City – Dumbarton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
2 Februar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
9 Februar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartans – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
16 Februar, Petak
|
Stranraer – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
23 Februar, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartans – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartans – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
15 Mart, Petak
|
Spartans – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
22 Mart, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
29 Mart, Petak
|
Spartans – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
5 April, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
12 April, Petak
|
Spartans – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
East Fife – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
19 April, Petak
|
Stranraer – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
26 April, Petak
|
Stenhousemuir – Bonnyrigg Rose
|
|
- : -
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dumbarton – Elgin City
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartans – Peterhead
|
|
- : -
|
|
Clyde – East Fife
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
3 Maj, Petak
|
East Fife – Spartans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Peterhead – Dumbarton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bonnyrigg Rose – Forfar Athletic
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
- : -
|
|
|