kolo 1
|
4 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akranes – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Maj, Petak
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
10 Maj, Sreda
|
Njardvik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Maj, Petak
|
Vestri – Akranes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
19 Maj, Petak
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Maj, Subota
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Maj, Nedelja
|
Akranes – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
25 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Maj, Petak
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
31 Maj, Sreda
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
0:3
|
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Jun, Petak
|
Vestri – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
7 Jun, Sreda
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Akranes
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Jun, Petak
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
14 Jun, Sreda
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Throttur
|
|
6:3
|
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
7:2
|
|
27 Jun, Utorak
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
21 Jun, Sreda
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Selfoss – Akranes
|
|
3:4
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Jun, Petak
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
27 Jun, Utorak
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Jun, Sreda
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
4:3
|
|
Akranes – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Jul, Subota
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
5 Jul, Sreda
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akranes – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Jul, Petak
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
11 Jul, Utorak
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Grotta – Akranes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
15 Jul, Subota
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Kordrengir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Akranes – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
19 Jul, Sreda
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grindavik – Akranes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
9:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Jul, Petak
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
26 Jul, Sreda
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Afturelding – Akranes
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 Jul, Petak
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Njardvik – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
1 Avgust, Utorak
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
3:5
|
|
Akranes – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
9 Avgust, Sreda
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Akranes
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Avgust, Petak
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Njardvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
15 Avgust, Utorak
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Kordrengir
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
19 Avgust, Subota
|
Throttur – Akranes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
24 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Njardvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Akranes – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Avgust, Petak
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
30 Avgust, Sreda
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 Avgust, Četvrtak
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Septembar, Petak
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
0:5
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Akranes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
8 Septembar, Petak
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Njardvik – Akranes
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
15 Septembar, Petak
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Akranes – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|