Hafta 1
|
20 temmuz, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
Motor – Sosnowiec
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 temmuz, cuma
|
Polonia Warszawa – Tychy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Wisla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 temmuz, cumartesi
|
???? ??????? – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 temmuz, pazar
|
Stal Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
27 temmuz, perşembe
|
Gornik Leczna – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Motor
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Bielsko Biala – ???? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sosnowiec – Plock
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Polonia Warszawa – Wisla
|
|
2:3
|
|
Odra Opole – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Katowice – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
???? ??????? – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plock – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Wisla – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Nieciecza
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Motor – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Tychy
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 ağustos, pazar
|
Arka Gdynia – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Katowice – Plock
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Wisla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Odra Opole – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Lechia Gdansk – ???? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Motor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 ağustos, pazar
|
Polonia Warszawa – Miedz Legnica
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Bielsko Biala – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wisla – Odra Opole
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Motor – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Plock – Nieciecza
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
???? ??????? – Katowice
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Lechia Gdansk – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tychy – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Gornik Leczna – Plock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Katowice – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:0
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Motor
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Wisla – Arka Gdynia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Nieciecza – ???? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Odra Opole – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Miedz Legnica – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
???? ??????? – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plock – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Bielsko Biala – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Tychy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motor – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Katowice – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Plock
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Wisla – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – ???? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tychy – Motor
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 eylül, pazar
|
Gornik Leczna – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Bielsko Biala – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Katowice
|
|
5:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motor – Wisla
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Plock – Tychy
|
|
4:1
|
|
???? ??????? – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – Nieciecza
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Motor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Stal Rzeszow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Katowice
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Wisla – Plock
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tychy – ???? ???????
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
Gornik Leczna – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
2 ekim, pazartesi
|
Motor – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Lechia Gdansk – Gornik Leczna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Odra Opole
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Wisla – ???? ???????
|
|
6:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plock – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Katowice – Nieciecza
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
19 ekim, perşembe
|
Wisla – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
4:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Motor
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Tychy – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Plock
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Odra Opole – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Katowice
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
Arka Gdynia – ???? ???????
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 ekim, pazartesi
|
Polonia Warszawa – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 ekim, perşembe
|
Plock – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Katowice – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Lechia Gdansk – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sosnowiec – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motor – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
???? ??????? – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
Wisla – Sosnowiec
|
|
0:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Odra Opole – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:3
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Nieciecza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Bielsko Biala
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
Stal Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tychy – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Motor – Plock
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 kasım, pazar
|
Chrobry Glogow – ???? ???????
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
???? ??????? – Motor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Wisla
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Plock – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nieciecza – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sosnowiec – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Katowice – Tychy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Motor – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wisla – Katowice
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
Plock – ???? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odra Opole – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
Tychy – Nieciecza
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Nieciecza – Wisla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Katowice – Arka Gdynia
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
Lechia Gdansk – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
???? ??????? – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 aralık, pazartesi
|
Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Plock
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 şubat, pazartesi
|
Gornik Leczna – Tychy
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 şubat, salı
|
Bielsko Biala – Motor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Sosnowiec – Motor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tychy – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
Lechia Gdansk – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plock – Bielsko Biala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – ???? ???????
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Odra Opole – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wisla – Gornik Leczna
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 aralık, pazar
|
Nieciecza – Arka Gdynia
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 şubat, pazartesi
|
Katowice – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
Plock – Sosnowiec
|
|
2:0
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Odra Opole
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Arka Gdynia – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motor – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Katowice
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
???? ??????? – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tychy – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wisla – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 aralık, pazar
|
Miedz Legnica – Nieciecza
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Tychy – Odra Opole
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Miedz Legnica
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Polonia Warszawa – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Plock
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Stal Rzeszow – Wisla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – ???? ???????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
Katowice – Motor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Wisla – Tychy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
Plock – Katowice
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Odra Opole
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motor – Nieciecza
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
???? ??????? – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Sosnowiec
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
5:1
|
|
25 şubat, pazar
|
Chrobry Glogow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Stal Rzeszow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tychy – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
Nieciecza – Plock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odra Opole – Wisla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Katowice – ???? ???????
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Polonia Warszawa – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Motor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sosnowiec – Bielsko Biala
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Lechia Gdansk – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Arka Gdynia – Wisla
|
|
1:1
|
|
???? ??????? – Nieciecza
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Motor – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Tychy
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Bielsko Biala – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Katowice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sosnowiec – Odra Opole
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Plock – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Polonia Warszawa – Plock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Sosnowiec
|
|
4:0
|
|
Wisla – Miedz Legnica
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
Tychy – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Motor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nieciecza – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole
|
|
2:2
|
|
Katowice – Bielsko Biala
|
|
5:0
|
|
Gornik Leczna – ???? ???????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Bielsko Biala – Nieciecza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Arka Gdynia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Wisla
|
|
3:2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Gornik Leczna
|
|
2:3
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Sosnowiec – Katowice
|
|
0:4
|
|
???? ??????? – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Motor – Tychy
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 nisan, pazartesi
|
Plock – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Tychy – Plock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – ???? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Motor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Miedz Legnica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
12 nisan, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
???? ??????? – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motor – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plock – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
???? ??????? – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Motor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Plock
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
23 nisan, salı
|
Sosnowiec – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
???? ??????? – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motor – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plock – Miedz Legnica
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
Tychy – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Plock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miedz Legnica – ???? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Motor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
3 mayıs, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
???? ??????? – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Miedz Legnica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plock – Motor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Motor – ???? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tychy – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – Plock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
17 mayıs, cuma
|
Sosnowiec – Miedz Legnica
|
|
- : -
|
|
???? ??????? – Plock
|
|
- : -
|
|
Resovia Rzeszow – Motor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nieciecza – Tychy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Gornik Leczna – Stal Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Lechia Gdansk – Arka Gdynia
|
|
- : -
|
|
Katowice – Wisla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bielsko Biala – Chrobry Glogow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Polonia Warszawa – Odra Opole
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
24 mayıs, cuma
|
Tychy – Gornik Leczna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chrobry Glogow – Sosnowiec
|
|
- : -
|
|
Stal Rzeszow – Polonia Warszawa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Miedz Legnica – Lechia Gdansk
|
|
- : -
|
|
Wisla – Nieciecza
|
|
- : -
|
|
Odra Opole – ???? ???????
|
|
- : -
|
|
Plock – Resovia Rzeszow
|
|
- : -
|
|
Arka Gdynia – Katowice
|
|
- : -
|
|
Motor – Bielsko Biala
|
|
- : -
|
|
|