тур 1
|
12 серпня, п`ятница
|
Парма – Барі
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 серпня, субота
|
Палермо – Перуджа
|
|
2:0
|
|
Комо – Кальярі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Піза
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 серпня, неділя
|
Беневенто – Козенца
|
|
0:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Реджина
|
|
1:3
|
|
Венеція – Дженоа
|
|
1:2
|
|
Модена – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:1
|
|
Асколі – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брешія – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
19 серпня, п`ятница
|
Барі – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 серпня, субота
|
Асколі – СПАЛ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дженоа – Беневенто
|
|
0:0
|
|
Перуджа – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 серпня, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Венеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фрозіноне – Брешія
|
|
3:0
|
|
Козенца – Модена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тернана – Реджина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Піза – Комо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Кальярі – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 3
|
27 серпня, субота
|
СПАЛ – Кальярі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Модена – Тернана
|
|
4:1
|
|
Палермо – Асколі
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 серпня, неділя
|
Беневенто – Фрозіноне
|
|
2:1
|
|
Перуджа – Барі
|
|
1:3
|
|
Чіттаделла – Венеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
Піза – Дженоа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Парма – Козенца
|
|
1:0
|
|
Реджина – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 серпня, понеділок
|
Комо – Брешія
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
2 вересня, п`ятница
|
Кальярі – Модена
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 вересня, субота
|
Фрозіноне – Комо
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брешія – Перуджа
|
|
2:1
|
|
Тернана – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Венеція – Беневенто
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дженоа – Парма
|
|
3:3
|
|
Барі – СПАЛ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Асколі – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Реджина – Палермо
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 вересня, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Піза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 5
|
9 вересня, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Дженоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 вересня, субота
|
Козенца – Барі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Беневенто – Кальярі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Перуджа – Асколі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Комо – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:2
|
|
Піза – Реджина
|
|
0:1
|
|
Модена – Брешія
|
|
1:3
|
|
Парма – Тернана
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 вересня, неділя
|
СПАЛ – Венеція
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
16 вересня, п`ятница
|
Брешія – Беневенто
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 вересня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фрозіноне – Палермо
|
|
1:0
|
|
Венеція – Піза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – СПАЛ
|
|
3:3
|
|
Дженоа – Модена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Асколі – Парма
|
|
1:3
|
|
Реджина – Чіттаделла
|
|
3:0
|
|
Кальярі – Барі
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 вересня, неділя
|
Тернана – Перуджа
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 7
|
30 вересня, п`ятница
|
Козенца – Комо
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 жовтня, субота
|
Перуджа – Піза
|
|
1:3
|
|
Чіттаделла – Тернана
|
|
0:2
|
|
Барі – Брешія
|
|
6:2
|
|
Модена – Реджина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – Фрозіноне
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кальярі – Венеція
|
|
1:4
|
|
Палермо – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Дженоа
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 жовтня, неділя
|
Беневенто – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
7 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Дженоа – Кальярі
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 жовтня, субота
|
Фрозіноне – СПАЛ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брешія – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Палермо
|
|
3:0
|
|
Венеція – Барі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Піза – Парма
|
|
0:0
|
|
Асколі – Модена
|
|
1:2
|
|
Реджина – Козенца
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 жовтня, неділя
|
Комо – Перуджа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Беневенто
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
тур 9
|
14 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Венеція – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 жовтня, субота
|
Козенца – Дженоа
|
|
1:2
|
|
Беневенто – Тернана
|
|
2:3
|
|
Чіттаделла – СПАЛ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Барі – Асколі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Модена – Комо
|
|
5:1
|
|
Парма – Реджина
|
|
2:0
|
|
Кальярі – Брешія
|
|
2:1
|
|
Палермо – Піза
|
|
3:3
|
|
16 жовтня, неділя
|
Перуджа – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
22 жовтня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Парма
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрозіноне – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брешія – Венеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Дженоа
|
|
1:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Козенца
|
|
5:0
|
|
Комо – Беневенто
|
|
2:1
|
|
Реджина – Перуджа
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 жовтня, неділя
|
Палермо – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
Піза – Модена
|
|
4:2
|
|
24 жовтня, понеділок
|
Асколі – Кальярі
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 11
|
28 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Барі – Тернана
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 жовтня, субота
|
Козенца – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:2
|
|
Беневенто – Піза
|
|
0:0
|
|
СПАЛ – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:1
|
|
Венеція – Асколі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дженоа – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Модена – Палермо
|
|
0:2
|
|
Парма – Комо
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кальярі – Реджина
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 жовтня, неділя
|
Перуджа – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
5 листопада, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Кальярі
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фрозіноне – Перуджа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брешія – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Беневенто – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – СПАЛ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Модена
|
|
0:0
|
|
Піза – Козенца
|
|
3:1
|
|
Палермо – Парма
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 листопада, неділя
|
Комо – Венеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 листопада, вівторок
|
Реджина – Дженоа
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 13
|
11 листопада, п`ятница
|
Асколі – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 листопада, субота
|
Кальярі – Піза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Палермо
|
|
3:2
|
|
Тернана – Брешія
|
|
0:0
|
|
СПАЛ – Беневенто
|
|
1:2
|
|
Венеція – Реджина
|
|
1:2
|
|
Барі – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:2
|
|
Модена – Перуджа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парма – Чіттаделла
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 листопада, неділя
|
Дженоа – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
26 листопада, субота
|
Піза – Тернана
|
|
3:1
|
|
Парма – Модена
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 листопада, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Асколі
|
|
2:2
|
|
Фрозіноне – Кальярі
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брешія – СПАЛ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Перуджа – Дженоа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Комо – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Беневенто
|
|
2:2
|
|
Палермо – Венеція
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 15
|
3 грудень, субота
|
Венеція – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кальярі – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 грудень, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брешія – Реджина
|
|
0:2
|
|
Козенца – Перуджа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Беневенто – Палермо
|
|
0:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Модена
|
|
2:3
|
|
Дженоа – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:1
|
|
Барі – Піза
|
|
0:0
|
|
Асколі – Комо
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
7 грудень, середа
|
Тернана – Кальярі
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 грудень, четвер
|
Козенца – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Перуджа – СПАЛ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Барі
|
|
0:3
|
|
Піза – Асколі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дженоа – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:0
|
|
Модена – Венеція
|
|
2:2
|
|
Парма – Беневенто
|
|
0:1
|
|
Реджина – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:3
|
|
Палермо – Комо
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 17
|
11 грудень, неділя
|
Фрозіноне – Піза
|
|
0:0
|
|
Беневенто – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:0
|
|
СПАЛ – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Венеція – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Комо – Реджина
|
|
0:1
|
|
Барі – Модена
|
|
4:1
|
|
Асколі – Дженоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Кальярі – Перуджа
|
|
3:2
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Тернана
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 грудень, понеділок
|
Брешія – Парма
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
17 грудень, субота
|
Реджина – Барі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Піза – Брешія
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 грудень, неділя
|
Козенца – Асколі
|
|
1:3
|
|
Тернана – Комо
|
|
0:3
|
|
Чіттаделла – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:2
|
|
Дженоа – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:0
|
|
Модена – Беневенто
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парма – СПАЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Палермо – Кальярі
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 грудень, понеділок
|
Перуджа – Венеція
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 19
|
26 грудень, понеділок
|
Зюйдтіроль – Модена
|
|
0:2
|
|
Фрозіноне – Тернана
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брешія – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Беневенто – Перуджа
|
|
0:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Піза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Венеція – Парма
|
|
2:2
|
|
Комо – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:0
|
|
Барі – Дженоа
|
|
1:2
|
|
Асколі – Реджина
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кальярі – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 20
|
14 січня, субота
|
Фрозіноне – Модена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Перуджа – Палермо
|
|
3:3
|
|
Піза – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:2
|
|
Барі – Парма
|
|
4:0
|
|
Реджина – СПАЛ
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кальярі – Комо
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 січня, неділя
|
Тернана – Асколі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козенца – Беневенто
|
|
1:1
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Брешія
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 січня, понеділок
|
Дженоа – Венеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 21
|
20 січня, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 січня, субота
|
Беневенто – Дженоа
|
|
1:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Венеція – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Кальярі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Комо – Піза
|
|
2:2
|
|
Модена – Козенца
|
|
2:0
|
|
Парма – Перуджа
|
|
2:0
|
|
Реджина – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 січня, неділя
|
Брешія – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
тур 22
|
27 січня, п`ятница
|
Кальярі – СПАЛ
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 січня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Реджина
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брешія – Комо
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – Парма
|
|
1:0
|
|
Тернана – Модена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Венеція – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Дженоа – Піза
|
|
0:0
|
|
Барі – Перуджа
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 січня, неділя
|
Асколі – Палермо
|
|
1:2
|
|
Фрозіноне – Беневенто
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 23
|
3 лютого, п`ятница
|
Модена – Кальярі
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 лютого, субота
|
Козенца – Тернана
|
|
0:0
|
|
Беневенто – Венеція
|
|
1:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Барі
|
|
3:4
|
|
Перуджа – Брешія
|
|
4:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Асколі
|
|
3:0
|
|
Комо – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:2
|
|
Піза – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 лютого, неділя
|
Палермо – Реджина
|
|
2:1
|
|
Парма – Дженоа
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
10 лютого, п`ятница
|
Дженоа – Палермо
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 лютого, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фрозіноне – Чіттаделла
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брешія – Модена
|
|
0:1
|
|
Тернана – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
Венеція – СПАЛ
|
|
2:1
|
|
Асколі – Перуджа
|
|
1:0
|
|
Реджина – Піза
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кальярі – Беневенто
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 лютого, неділя
|
Барі – Козенца
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
тур 25
|
17 лютого, п`ятница
|
Піза – Венеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 лютого, субота
|
Козенца – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Беневенто – Брешія
|
|
1:0
|
|
СПАЛ – Комо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Перуджа – Тернана
|
|
3:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Реджина
|
|
3:2
|
|
Барі – Кальярі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Парма – Асколі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Палермо – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 лютого, неділя
|
Модена – Дженоа
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
тур 26
|
24 лютого, п`ятница
|
Фрозіноне – Парма
|
|
3:4
|
|
Піза – Перуджа
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 лютого, субота
|
Брешія – Барі
|
|
0:2
|
|
Тернана – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:2
|
|
Венеція – Кальярі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Комо – Козенца
|
|
5:1
|
|
Дженоа – СПАЛ
|
|
3:0
|
|
Реджина – Модена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 лютого, неділя
|
Асколі – Беневенто
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 27
|
28 лютого, вівторок
|
Палермо – Тернана
|
|
0:0
|
|
Парма – Піза
|
|
0:1
|
|
Козенца – Реджина
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 березня, середа
|
Беневенто – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:2
|
|
Перуджа – Комо
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Брешія
|
|
0:0
|
|
Барі – Венеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
Модена – Асколі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Кальярі – Дженоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 28
|
4 березня, субота
|
Реджина – Парма
|
|
0:1
|
|
Піза – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 березня, неділя
|
Зюйдтіроль – Перуджа
|
|
2:1
|
|
Фрозіноне – Венеція
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брешія – Кальярі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Беневенто
|
|
2:2
|
|
СПАЛ – Чіттаделла
|
|
2:1
|
|
Комо – Модена
|
|
1:0
|
|
Асколі – Барі
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 березня, понеділок
|
Дженоа – Козенца
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
тур 29
|
10 березня, п`ятница
|
Кальярі – Асколі
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 березня, субота
|
Беневенто – Комо
|
|
0:0
|
|
Венеція – Брешія
|
|
1:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Палермо
|
|
3:3
|
|
Барі – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:0
|
|
Модена – Піза
|
|
1:0
|
|
Парма – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 березня, неділя
|
Дженоа – Тернана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Козенца – СПАЛ
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 квітня, середа
|
Перуджа – Реджина
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
тур 30
|
17 березня, п`ятница
|
Палермо – Модена
|
|
5:2
|
|
18 березня, субота
|
Зюйдтіроль – СПАЛ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фрозіноне – Козенца
|
|
0:1
|
|
Брешія – Дженоа
|
|
0:3
|
|
Чіттаделла – Перуджа
|
|
0:2
|
|
Комо – Парма
|
|
2:0
|
|
Піза – Беневенто
|
|
2:0
|
|
Асколі – Венеція
|
|
0:1
|
|
Реджина – Кальярі
|
|
0:4
|
|
19 березня, неділя
|
Тернана – Барі
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 31
|
31 березня, п`ятница
|
Дженоа – Реджина
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 квітня, субота
|
СПАЛ – Тернана
|
|
1:1
|
|
Козенца – Піза
|
|
1:0
|
|
Барі – Беневенто
|
|
2:0
|
|
Венеція – Комо
|
|
3:2
|
|
Перуджа – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколі – Брешія
|
|
4:3
|
|
Парма – Палермо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кальярі – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 квітня, неділя
|
Модена – Чіттаделла
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
тур 32
|
10 квітня, понеділок
|
Беневенто – СПАЛ
|
|
1:3
|
|
Брешія – Тернана
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фрозіноне – Асколі
|
|
2:0
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Барі
|
|
0:1
|
|
Перуджа – Модена
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Парма
|
|
0:1
|
|
Комо – Дженоа
|
|
2:2
|
|
Піза – Кальярі
|
|
0:0
|
|
Реджина – Венеція
|
|
1:0
|
|
Палермо – Козенца
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 33
|
14 квітня, п`ятница
|
Модена – Парма
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 квітня, субота
|
Козенца – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Беневенто – Реджина
|
|
1:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Брешія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Венеція – Палермо
|
|
3:2
|
|
Дженоа – Перуджа
|
|
2:0
|
|
Барі – Комо
|
|
2:2
|
|
Асколі – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кальярі – Фрозіноне
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 квітня, неділя
|
Тернана – Піза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 34
|
21 квітня, п`ятница
|
Реджина – Брешія
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 квітня, субота
|
Фрозіноне – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:0
|
|
Перуджа – Козенца
|
|
0:0
|
|
Чіттаделла – Дженоа
|
|
0:1
|
|
Комо – Асколі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Модена – СПАЛ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Парма – Кальярі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Палермо – Беневенто
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 квітня, неділя
|
Піза – Барі
|
|
1:2
|
|
Тернана – Венеція
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
тур 35
|
30 квітня, неділя
|
СПАЛ – Перуджа
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кальярі – Тернана
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 травня, понеділок
|
Зюйдтіроль – Дженоа
|
|
0:0
|
|
Фрозіноне – Реджина
|
|
3:1
|
|
Брешія – Козенца
|
|
2:1
|
|
Беневенто – Парма
|
|
2:2
|
|
Венеція – Модена
|
|
5:0
|
|
Комо – Палермо
|
|
1:1
|
|
Барі – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асколі – Піза
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 36
|
5 травня, п`ятница
|
Перуджа – Кальярі
|
|
0:5
|
|
6 травня, субота
|
Козенца – Венеція
|
|
1:1
|
|
Тернана – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
0:1
|
|
Чіттаделла – Беневенто
|
|
3:1
|
|
Піза – Фрозіноне
|
|
1:3
|
|
Дженоа – Асколі
|
|
2:1
|
|
Модена – Барі
|
|
1:1
|
|
Реджина – Комо
|
|
2:1
|
|
Палермо – СПАЛ
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 травня, неділя
|
Парма – Брешія
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 37
|
13 травня, субота
|
Беневенто – Модена
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брешія – Піза
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фрозіноне – Дженоа
|
|
3:2
|
|
Зюйдтіроль – Чіттаделла
|
|
1:1
|
|
СПАЛ – Парма
|
|
0:1
|
|
Венеція – Перуджа
|
|
3:2
|
|
Комо – Тернана
|
|
3:1
|
|
Барі – Реджина
|
|
1:0
|
|
Асколі – Козенца
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кальярі – Палермо
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 38
|
19 травня, п`ятница
|
Тернана – Фрозіноне
|
|
2:3
|
|
Перуджа – Беневенто
|
|
3:2
|
|
Чіттаделла – Комо
|
|
0:0
|
|
Піза – СПАЛ
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дженоа – Барі
|
|
4:3
|
|
Модена – Зюйдтіроль
|
|
2:1
|
|
Парма – Венеція
|
|
2:1
|
|
Реджина – Асколі
|
|
1:0
|
|
Палермо – Брешія
|
|
2:2
|
|
Козенца – Кальярі
|
|
0:1
|
|
|