кръг 1
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Anderlecht
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Charleroi – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
RVD Molenbek – Genk
|
|
0:4
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Sint-Truiden – Стандар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antwerp – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gent – Kortrijk
|
|
3:2
|
|
Брюге – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Стандар – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Cercle Bruges – Charleroi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
OHL – RVD Molenbek
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Kortrijk – Sint-Truiden
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mechelen – Gent
|
|
0:1
|
|
Westerlo – Брюге
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Antwerp
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Antwerp – Kortrijk
|
|
6:0
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
RVD Molenbek – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – OHL
|
|
5:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Sint-Truiden – Anderlecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Eupen – Брюге
|
|
0:5
|
|
Charleroi – Стандар
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – Gent
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Genk
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
18 Август, Петък
|
OHL – Antwerp
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Стандар – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mechelen – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Kortrijk – Eupen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Genk – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Sint-Truiden
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderlecht – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Брюге – RVD Molenbek
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Westerlo – Mechelen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eupen – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Стандар
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Anderlecht – Charleroi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Септември, Сряда
|
Antwerp – Gent
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Септември, Четвъртък
|
RVD Molenbek – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:3
|
|
Брюге – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
OHL – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Стандар – RVD Molenbek
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Westerlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mechelen – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Genk – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleroi – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Antwerp
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gent – Брюге
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Westerlo – Antwerp
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Genk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Брюге – Charleroi
|
|
4:2
|
|
RVD Molenbek – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Kortrijk – Anderlecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
OHL – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Стандар
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Mechelen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Стандар – Westerlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Charleroi – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mechelen – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antwerp – RVD Molenbek
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Genk – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gent – Eupen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Брюге
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Kortrijk – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
OHL – Стандар
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eupen – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mechelen – Antwerp
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Брюге – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genk – Westerlo
|
|
3:3
|
|
RVD Molenbek – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Charleroi
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10 (Видео)
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Charleroi – RVD Molenbek
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Westerlo – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Mechelen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cercle Bruges – OHL
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Стандар – Брюге
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerp – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Eupen
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
RVD Molenbek – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Брюге
|
|
1:0
|
|
Charleroi – Antwerp
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Стандар – Anderlecht
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Gent
|
|
2:0
|
|
Genk – Mechelen
|
|
4:0
|
|
OHL – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12 (Видео)
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Sint-Truiden – RVD Molenbek
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Eupen – Charleroi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mechelen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
Anderlecht – OHL
|
|
5:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Брюге – Antwerp
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Стандар
|
|
3:1
|
|
Westerlo – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kortrijk – Genk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Cercle Bruges – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Eupen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
RVD Molenbek – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Westerlo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Antwerp – Genk
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Стандар – Mechelen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Charleroi – Gent
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Брюге
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Westerlo – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Eupen – RVD Molenbek
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antwerp – Стандар
|
|
6:0
|
|
Mechelen – Charleroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Брюге – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gent – Anderlecht
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genk – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Sint-Truiden – Antwerp
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Charleroi – Westerlo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Стандар – Genk
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Anderlecht – RVD Molenbek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gent – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Брюге
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kortrijk – Mechelen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Westerlo – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Antwerp – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Kortrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
RVD Molenbek – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mechelen – Sint-Truiden
|
|
0:2
|
|
Genk – Gent
|
|
2:2
|
|
Брюге – Стандар
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
8 Декември, Петък
|
Kortrijk – Westerlo
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Cercle Bruges – Antwerp
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gent – RVD Molenbek
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sint-Truiden – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Eupen – Genk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mechelen – Брюге
|
|
0:0
|
|
Charleroi – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
Anderlecht – Стандар
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Westerlo – Eupen
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Стандар – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
OHL – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:2
|
|
RVD Molenbek – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antwerp – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Genk – Kortrijk
|
|
4:0
|
|
Брюге – Gent
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
20 Декември, Сряда
|
Cercle Bruges – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mechelen – Стандар
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Gent – OHL
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
RVD Molenbek – Брюге
|
|
1:6
|
|
23 Декември, Събота
|
Sint-Truiden – Charleroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antwerp – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anderlecht – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
Брюге – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Westerlo – RVD Molenbek
|
|
3:0
|
|
Genk – Antwerp
|
|
3:0
|
|
OHL – Eupen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Декември, Сряда
|
Charleroi – Mechelen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Cercle Bruges
|
|
2:0
|
|
Стандар – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
19 Януари, Петък
|
Gent – Mechelen
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Брюге – Westerlo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Стандар – Kortrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Sint-Truiden
|
|
2:1
|
|
OHL – Anderlecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerp – Charleroi
|
|
4:1
|
|
24 Януари, Сряда
|
RVD Molenbek – Eupen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
Cercle Bruges – Стандар
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Gent – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Charleroi – Брюге
|
|
1:4
|
|
Mechelen – RVD Molenbek
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kortrijk – OHL
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
Sint-Truiden – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eupen – Antwerp
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anderlecht – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
30 Януари, Вторник
|
Брюге – Kortrijk
|
|
3:3
|
|
Westerlo – Cercle Bruges
|
|
4:2
|
|
31 Януари, Сряда
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – RVD Molenbek
|
|
3:2
|
|
OHL – Genk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Charleroi – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Стандар – Antwerp
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Mechelen – Anderlecht
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Gent
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
RVD Molenbek – Стандар
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kortrijk – Charleroi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Mechelen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:1
|
|
Westerlo – OHL
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cercle Bruges – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Gent
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antwerp – Брюге
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Sint-Truiden – Kortrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Стандар – OHL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брюге – Eupen
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Gent – Cercle Bruges
|
|
1:2
|
|
Charleroi – Anderlecht
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mechelen – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
RVD Molenbek – Antwerp
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Westerlo – Стандар
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
OHL – Charleroi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antwerp – Mechelen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genk – RVD Molenbek
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cercle Bruges – Брюге
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anderlecht – Sint-Truiden
|
|
4:1
|
|
Eupen – Gent
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kortrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Charleroi – Genk
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Sint-Truiden – Westerlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
RVD Molenbek – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mechelen – Kortrijk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Брюге – Anderlecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Gent – Antwerp
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eupen – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Стандар
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Westerlo – Charleroi
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
OHL – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cercle Bruges – Mechelen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Стандар – Gent
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Anderlecht – Eupen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Genk – Брюге
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antwerp – Sint-Truiden
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kortrijk – RVD Molenbek
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Mechelen – Westerlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
RVD Molenbek – Anderlecht
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kortrijk – Antwerp
|
|
0:1
|
|
Charleroi – Cercle Bruges
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Брюге – OHL
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genk – Стандар
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eupen – Sint-Truiden
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Gent
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Anderlecht – Kortrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Стандар – Eupen
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Cercle Bruges – RVD Molenbek
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gent – Charleroi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Westerlo – Genk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antwerp – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Mechelen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sint-Truiden – Брюге
|
|
2:1
|
|
|