Spieltag 1
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Kaya – ADT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maharlika – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
Stallion Laguna – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Mendiola – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kaya – Cebu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maharlika – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
19 August, Freitag
|
United City – Cebu
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADT – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Kaya – Maharlika
|
|
4:1
|
|
United City – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stallion Laguna – Cebu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
2 September, Freitag
|
ADT – Cebu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaya – Stallion Laguna
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 September, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
10 September, Samstag
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cebu – Maharlika
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 September, Sonntag
|
ADT – Mendiola
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
15 September, Donnerstag
|
Cebu – Mendiola
|
|
7:1
|
|
16 September, Freitag
|
United City – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 September, Samstag
|
ADT – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
1 Oktober, Samstag
|
ADT – Kaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
United City – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Mendiola – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
7 Oktober, Freitag
|
Stallion Laguna – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
United City – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Oktober, Samstag
|
Cebu – Kaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
14 Oktober, Freitag
|
Maharlika – ADT
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cebu – United City
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Oktober, Samstag
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
21 Oktober, Freitag
|
United City – ADT
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maharlika – Kaya
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 Oktober, Samstag
|
Cebu – Stallion Laguna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
28 Oktober, Freitag
|
Cebu – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 Oktober, Samstag
|
Stallion Laguna – Kaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 November, Mittwoch
|
Maharlika – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
19 September, Montag
|
Maharlika – Cebu
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 November, Freitag
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Samstag
|
Mendiola – ADT
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
23 September, Freitag
|
Mendiola – Cebu
|
|
2:6
|
|
11 November, Freitag
|
Kaya – United City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 November, Samstag
|
Stallion Laguna – ADT
|
|
1:2
|
|
|