2 März, Samstag
|
Geylang International – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Home United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hougang United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:5
|
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Tampines Rovers – Home United
|
|
5:1
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Balestier Khalsa – Hougang United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Albirex Niigata – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Hougang United – Warriors
|
|
5:1
|
|
Geylang International – Tampines Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 März, Sonntag
|
Home United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Tampines Rovers – Albirex Niigata
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Warriors – Home United
|
|
0:3
|
|
31 März, Sonntag
|
Young Lions – Hougang United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Geylang International – Warriors
|
|
5:2
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Home United – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Brunei DPMM – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Hougang United – Home United
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Warriors – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:7
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Young Lions – Geylang International
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Hougang United – Geylang International
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Warriors
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 April, Sonntag
|
Albirex Niigata – Young Lions
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 April, Mittwoch
|
Hougang United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
4:2
|
|
Home United – Geylang International
|
|
3:0
|
|
Warriors – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brunei DPMM – Young Lions
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Albirex Niigata – Home United
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 April, Sonntag
|
Brunei DPMM – Hougang United
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 April, Dienstag
|
Tampines Rovers – Young Lions
|
|
4:3
|
|
2 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Balestier Khalsa – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
Balestier Khalsa – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
Brunei DPMM – Home United
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Mai, Sonntag
|
Albirex Niigata – Geylang International
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Hougang United
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Young Lions – Warriors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Brunei DPMM
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Mai, Sonntag
|
Hougang United – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
Warriors – Young Lions
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
Warriors – Hougang United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tampines Rovers – Geylang International
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Mai, Sonntag
|
Balestier Khalsa – Home United
|
|
2:4
|
|
15 Juni, Samstag
|
Albirex Niigata – Tampines Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Home United – Warriors
|
|
4:4
|
|
16 Juni, Sonntag
|
Geylang International – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
21 Juni, Freitag
|
Balestier Khalsa – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 Juni, Samstag
|
Tampines Rovers – Brunei DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Juni, Sonntag
|
Warriors – Geylang International
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Juni, Freitag
|
Brunei DPMM – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Juni, Samstag
|
Home United – Hougang United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Geylang International – Young Lions
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Juni, Sonntag
|
Albirex Niigata – Warriors
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Young Lions – Home United
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Juli, Freitag
|
Geylang International – Hougang United
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Juli, Samstag
|
Warriors – Brunei DPMM
|
|
3:3
|
|
Young Lions – Albirex Niigata
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Juli, Sonntag
|
Tampines Rovers – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
4:2
|
|
10 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Hougang United – Young Lions
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Juli, Freitag
|
Geylang International – Home United
|
|
2:3
|
|
13 Juli, Samstag
|
Albirex Niigata – Hougang United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Lions – Brunei DPMM
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Juli, Sonntag
|
Tampines Rovers – Warriors
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Home United – Albirex Niigata
|
|
3:3
|
|
Young Lions – Tampines Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Juli, Freitag
|
Warriors – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hougang United – Brunei DPMM
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Juli, Dienstag
|
Home United – Tampines Rovers
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 Juli, Sonntag
|
Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 September, Dienstag
|
Brunei DPMM – Albirex Niigata
|
|
2:0
|
|