Spieltag 1
|
9 August, Freitag
|
Rangers – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
East Fife – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
16 August, Freitag
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stranraer – Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
22 August, Donnerstag
|
Airdrie United – Rangers
|
|
0:6
|
|
23 August, Freitag
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
4:5
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
30 August, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rangers – East Fife
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
13 August, Dienstag
|
Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
20 September, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 September, Sonntag
|
Forfar Athletic – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
27 September, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Fife – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rangers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
4 Oktober, Freitag
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Ayr United – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
11 Oktober, Freitag
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrie United
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Ayr United
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 November, Dienstag
|
Rangers – Dunfermline
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
18 Oktober, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Rangers
|
|
3:4
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
25 Oktober, Freitag
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Rangers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
8 November, Freitag
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rangers – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 November, Montag
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
15 November, Freitag
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Rangers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
22 November, Freitag
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:3
|
|
24 November, Sonntag
|
Arbroath – Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
6 Dezember, Freitag
|
Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Dezember, Montag
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
13 Dezember, Freitag
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – East Fife
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 Januar, Sonntag
|
Stenhousemuir – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
20 Dezember, Freitag
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Rangers – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
27 Dezember, Freitag
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Dezember, Montag
|
Dunfermline – Rangers
|
|
0:4
|
|
10 März, Montag
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
1 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Januar, Freitag
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
10 Januar, Freitag
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
3:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rangers – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
17 Januar, Freitag
|
Arbroath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Januar, Montag
|
Forfar Athletic – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 März, Montag
|
Stranraer – East Fife
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
24 Januar, Freitag
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
3:2
|
|
East Fife – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
31 Januar, Freitag
|
Rangers – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
Brechin City – East Fife
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Februar, Montag
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 März, Montag
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
14 Februar, Freitag
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – East Fife
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stranraer – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ayr United – Rangers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
21 Februar, Freitag
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:3
|
|
East Fife – Airdrie United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rangers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
28 Februar, Freitag
|
Brechin City – Arbroath
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
East Fife – Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
7 März, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 März, Mittwoch
|
Rangers – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
14 März, Freitag
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
East Fife – Ayr United
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rangers – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
21 März, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
5:1
|
|
23 März, Sonntag
|
Brechin City – Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
28 März, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – East Fife
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Rangers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
4 April, Freitag
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
East Fife – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 April, Montag
|
Rangers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
11 April, Freitag
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Stranraer
|
|
4:2
|
|
East Fife – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 April, Dienstag
|
Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
18 April, Freitag
|
Forfar Athletic – Arbroath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Rangers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airdrie United – East Fife
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
25 April, Freitag
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
East Fife – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rangers – Stranraer
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
2 Mai, Freitag
|
Airdrie United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – East Fife
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|