|
Spieltag 2
|
9 September, Donnerstag
|
Persik Kediri – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 September, Freitag
|
Persebaya – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persita – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 September, Samstag
|
Arema – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Madura United – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
16 September, Donnerstag
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persita
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 September, Freitag
|
PSM Makassar – Persebaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bali United – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bhayangkara – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 September, Samstag
|
Persipura – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
22 September, Mittwoch
|
Persik Kediri – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barito Putera – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 September, Donnerstag
|
Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persebaya – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persita – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 September, Freitag
|
Madura United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
26 September, Sonntag
|
PSM Makassar – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 September, Montag
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 September, Dienstag
|
Persipura – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Madura United
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
1 Oktober, Freitag
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bali United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktober, Samstag
|
Madura United – Persipura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persebaya – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
14 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
PSIS Semarang – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Barito Putera
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Oktober, Freitag
|
Bhayangkara – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Oktober, Samstag
|
Persija Jakarta – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
19 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Persebaya – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persipura
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Madura United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Oktober, Freitag
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bali United – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
24 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Persela Lamongan – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Oktober, Montag
|
Persija Jakarta – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Bhayangkara – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Madura United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
29 Oktober, Freitag
|
Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Oktober, Freitag
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Oktober, Samstag
|
Persebaya – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bali United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Madura United – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
3 November, Mittwoch
|
Persela Lamongan – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 November, Donnerstag
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Bhayangkara – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arema – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 November, Samstag
|
PSS Sleman – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
17 November, Mittwoch
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 November, Donnerstag
|
Barito Putera – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Arema
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bali United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 November, Freitag
|
Persebaya – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
21 November, Sonntag
|
Persipura – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 November, Montag
|
Arema – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 November, Dienstag
|
Persebaya – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:4
|
|
Madura United – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 November, Mittwoch
|
Persija Jakarta – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
25 November, Donnerstag
|
Bhayangkara – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 November, Freitag
|
PSM Makassar – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 November, Samstag
|
Persik Kediri – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 November, Sonntag
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 November, Montag
|
Bali United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
1 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Persija Jakarta – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezember, Freitag
|
Persebaya – Barito Putera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Dezember, Samstag
|
Arema – Bali United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
5 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Bhayangkara – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Dezember, Montag
|
PSM Makassar – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Persib Bandung – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Dezember, Mittwoch
|
Bali United – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Pusamania Borneo – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
5 Januar, Mittwoch
|
PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persipura – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Persib Bandung – Persita
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Januar, Freitag
|
PSM Makassar – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Januar, Samstag
|
Bhayangkara – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bali United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Januar, Sonntag
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persebaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
10 Januar, Montag
|
Persija Jakarta – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Januar, Dienstag
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Januar, Mittwoch
|
Arema – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Persebaya – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
14 Januar, Freitag
|
Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Januar, Samstag
|
Persipura – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Januar, Sonntag
|
Bali United – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Arema
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Januar, Montag
|
Bhayangkara – Persebaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
25 Januar, Dienstag
|
Persita – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Madura United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Januar, Freitag
|
Persib Bandung – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
29 Januar, Samstag
|
Persija Jakarta – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Januar, Montag
|
Persela Lamongan – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Februar, Dienstag
|
PSS Sleman – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persita – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Februar, Mittwoch
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Februar, Sonntag
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Februar, Montag
|
PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
4 Februar, Freitag
|
Madura United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Februar, Samstag
|
Persik Kediri – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Februar, Sonntag
|
Bali United – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
9 Februar, Mittwoch
|
PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arema – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Februar, Donnerstag
|
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Februar, Freitag
|
Bhayangkara – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 März, Mittwoch
|
Persija Jakarta – Madura United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
13 Februar, Sonntag
|
Madura United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Persija Jakarta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Februar, Montag
|
Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persita – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Februar, Dienstag
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
17 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Persipura – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arema – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Februar, Freitag
|
Persija Jakarta – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Februar, Samstag
|
Bhayangkara – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
4:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
22 Februar, Dienstag
|
Persebaya – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Persita – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persipura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Februar, Donnerstag
|
PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
26 Februar, Samstag
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Februar, Sonntag
|
Persipura – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Madura United – Persebaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Februar, Montag
|
Bhayangkara – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
4 März, Freitag
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 März, Samstag
|
PSM Makassar – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Bhayangkara – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
8 März, Dienstag
|
Persela Lamongan – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 März, Mittwoch
|
Persipura – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 März, Donnerstag
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persita
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 März, Freitag
|
PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
12 März, Samstag
|
Persib Bandung – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 März, Sonntag
|
PSM Makassar – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 März, Montag
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 März, Dienstag
|
PSS Sleman – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
18 März, Freitag
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Persebaya – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 März, Samstag
|
Arema – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persita
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 März, Sonntag
|
Madura United – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
23 März, Mittwoch
|
PSIS Semarang – Persipura
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barito Putera – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Arema
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 März, Donnerstag
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 März, Freitag
|
Bhayangkara – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
28 März, Montag
|
Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 März, Dienstag
|
Arema – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 März, Mittwoch
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
|