Spieltag 1
|
18 August, Samstag
|
Monastir – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 August, Samstag
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 August, Dienstag
|
Etoile Sahel – Kairouan
|
|
3:0
|
|
Esperance – Tataouine
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 August, Samstag
|
Hammam-Lif – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
31 August, Freitag
|
Sfaxien – Tataouine
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 September, Samstag
|
Gabes – Bizertin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Hammam-Lif
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 November, Samstag
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
14 September, Freitag
|
Bizertin – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Club Africain
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 September, Samstag
|
Monastir – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tataouine – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 September, Mittwoch
|
Esperance – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Hammam-Lif – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Bizertin – Hammam-Lif
|
|
3:2
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Tataouine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gabes – Metlaoui
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kairouan – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Monastir
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
18 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Stade Tunisien – Kairouan
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
Monastir – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tataouine – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Metlaoui – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sfaxien – Club Africain
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 November, Dienstag
|
Esperance – Gabes
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
26 Oktober, Freitag
|
Club Africain – Bizertin
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kairouan – Tataouine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabes – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Oktober, Samstag
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:3
|
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Etoile Sahel – Metlaoui
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
2 November, Freitag
|
Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tataouine – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Bizertin – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gabes – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 November, Mittwoch
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
23 November, Freitag
|
Club Africain – Gabes
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 November, Freitag
|
Stade Gabesien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Tataouine
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
1 Dezember, Samstag
|
Stade Gabesien – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Tataouine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kairouan – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Club Africain – Metlaoui
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
7 Dezember, Freitag
|
Sfaxien – Kairouan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metlaoui – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
Tataouine – Stade Gabesien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gabes – Etoile Sahel
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Januar, Sonntag
|
Esperance – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
2 Februar, Samstag
|
Metlaoui – Stade Gabesien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabes – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Club Africain – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tataouine – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Februar, Samstag
|
Kairouan – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
23 Februar, Samstag
|
Bizertin – Gabes
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Februar, Samstag
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Kairouan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Februar, Dienstag
|
Tataouine – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Monastir – Club Africain
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 April, Dienstag
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Stade Tunisien – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Club Africain – Stade Gabesien
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Kairouan – Monastir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gabes – Tataouine
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 März, Mittwoch
|
Etoile Sahel – Hammam-Lif
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Bizertin – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Gabesien – Gabes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tataouine – Kairouan
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 April, Mittwoch
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Esperance – Hammam-Lif
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Mai, Dienstag
|
Metlaoui – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
Stade Gabesien – Tataouine
|
|
4:3
|
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammam-Lif – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gabes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kairouan – Sfaxien
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Juni, Sonntag
|
Club Africain – Esperance
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|