|
Kolejka 2
|
17 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Mamelodi – Bidvest Wits
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Polokwane City
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Jomo Cosmos – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
24 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Polokwane City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Sierpieñ, Wtorek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Free State Stars
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
Supersport Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:4
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Jomo Cosmos – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Orlando Pirates – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
21 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Polokwane City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:3
|
|
Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Bloemfontein – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Chippa Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Supersport Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:3
|
|
Free State Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Jomo Cosmos – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Golden Arrows – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
19 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Jomo Cosmos – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Listopad, Sobota
|
Pretoria Univ – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 Luty, Wtorek
|
Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Platinum Stars – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
19 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Pretoria Univ
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Free State Stars
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Platinum Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
29 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Chippa Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Jomo Cosmos – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Pretoria Univ – Platinum Stars
|
|
0:2
|
|
Free State Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Golden Arrows – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
2 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Chippa Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Free State Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
20 Listopad, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Free State Stars
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Golden Arrows
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 Listopad, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Chippa Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Chippa Utd – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
18 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Pretoria Univ – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platinum Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
8 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Pretoria Univ – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Chippa Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:3
|
|
Supersport Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Orlando Pirates – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
14 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
3:3
|
|
Polokwane City – Supersport Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
21 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – Polokwane City
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Pretoria Univ – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
28 Styczeñ, Czwartek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Platinum Stars – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
1 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Luty, Wtorek
|
Pretoria Univ – Free State Stars
|
|
2:2
|
|
Polokwane City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
5 Luty, Piątek
|
Golden Arrows – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Luty, Sobota
|
Free State Stars – Mamelodi
|
|
2:5
|
|
Platinum Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
8 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Luty, Wtorek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Mamelodi
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Luty, Piątek
|
Jomo Cosmos – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Polokwane City – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Luty, Sobota
|
Supersport Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
18 Luty, Czwartek
|
Bidvest Wits – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Luty, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chippa Utd – Free State Stars
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Luty, Sobota
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bloemfontein – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
22 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Luty, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
2:1
|
|
Free State Stars – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Luty, Piątek
|
Pretoria Univ – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Luty, Sobota
|
Golden Arrows – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
29 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Polokwane City – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Marzec, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Orlando Pirates – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Free State Stars
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
14 Marzec, Poniedziałek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Bidvest Wits – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Bloemfontein
|
|
1:3
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Platinum Stars – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
8 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Orlando Pirates – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:4
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Polokwane City – Mamelodi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
14 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Mamelodi – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Free State Stars
|
|
0:0
|
|
Polokwane City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Bloemfontein – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platinum Stars – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
25 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Orlando Pirates – Polokwane City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Bidvest Wits
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Pretoria Univ – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Platinum Stars
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:4
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
28 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Polokwane City – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Jomo Cosmos – Pretoria Univ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
5:0
|
|
1 Maj, Niedziela
|
Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
2 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Bidvest Wits
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Maj, Wtorek
|
Pretoria Univ – Mamelodi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Supersport Utd – Polokwane City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
10 Maj, Wtorek
|
Polokwane City – Pretoria Univ
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Ajax Kapsztad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mpumalanga Black Aces
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platinum Stars – Bloemfontein
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bidvest Wits – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Jomo Cosmos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Free State Stars – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Mpumalanga Black Aces – Free State Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bloemfontein – Polokwane City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jomo Cosmos – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajax Kapsztad – Bidvest Wits
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Platinum Stars
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pretoria Univ – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:1
|
|
|