|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
1 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
AmaZulu – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Mamelodi – Swallows
|
|
3:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Marumo Gallants
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Kings – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
1 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Golden Arrows – Swallows
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
Real Kings – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Cape Town City – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mamelodi – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Listopad, Środa
|
AmaZulu – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
4 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Supersport Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Marumo Gallants – Mamelodi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Swallows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Kings – Baroka
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
AmaZulu – Cape Town City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Baroka – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – AmaZulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cape Town City – Mamelodi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
26 Listopad, Piątek
|
TS Galaxy – Cape Town City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Listopad, Sobota
|
Swallows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Golden Arrows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Kings – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Marumo Gallants – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
30 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Marumo Gallants – TS Galaxy
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Orlando Pirates – Baroka
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
AmaZulu – Real Kings
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swallows – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Supersport Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Cape Town City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
6 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Cape Town City – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
TS Galaxy – Chippa Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
Sekhukhune United – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stellenbosch – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Real Kings
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Golden Arrows – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
10 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Swallows – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Real Kings – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
16 Grudzieñ, Czwartek
|
Mamelodi – Orlando Pirates
|
|
4:1
|
|
Marumo Gallants – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Sekhukhune United – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Swallows
|
|
2:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Maritzburg Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Kings – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
19 Grudzieñ, Niedziela
|
AmaZulu – Mamelodi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Grudzieñ, Wtorek
|
TS Galaxy – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Golden Arrows
|
|
2:2
|
|
Baroka – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Supersport Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
6 Luty, Niedziela
|
Mamelodi – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
Real Kings – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cape Town City – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Luty, Wtorek
|
Orlando Pirates – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Luty, Poniedziałek
|
AmaZulu – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Marumo Gallants – Baroka
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
23 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Supersport Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – AmaZulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Luty, Piątek
|
Chippa Utd – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Swallows – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Sekhukhune United – Baroka
|
|
4:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Sekhukhune United – Swallows
|
|
0:1
|
|
Baroka – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chippa Utd – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Supersport Utd – Real Kings
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
AmaZulu – Stellenbosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Cape Town City – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baroka – TS Galaxy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – AmaZulu
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Golden Arrows – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Real Kings – Swallows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
13 Grudzieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Swallows – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Baroka
|
|
2:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Chippa Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Sekhukhune United – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Supersport Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Stellenbosch – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
22 Grudzieñ, Środa
|
Orlando Pirates – AmaZulu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mamelodi – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Golden Arrows – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chippa Utd – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stellenbosch – Sekhukhune United
|
|
1:1
|
|
TS Galaxy – Real Kings
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Cape Town City – Baroka
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Maritzburg Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sekhukhune United – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Mamelodi
|
|
2:4
|
|
Real Kings – Marumo Gallants
|
|
2:0
|
|
Golden Arrows – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Baroka – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
11 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Mamelodi – Golden Arrows
|
|
6:0
|
|
Baroka – Orlando Pirates
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Sekhukhune United – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cape Town City – Real Kings
|
|
1:1
|
|
AmaZulu – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Chippa Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marumo Gallants – Swallows
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Marumo Gallants – Supersport Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Swallows – Baroka
|
|
3:2
|
|
Real Kings – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Mamelodi – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
1 Maj, Niedziela
|
TS Galaxy – Orlando Pirates
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Sekhukhune United – Mamelodi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swallows – AmaZulu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Marumo Gallants
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Maj, Wtorek
|
Baroka – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Cape Town City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Real Kings
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
5 Maj, Czwartek
|
Supersport Utd – Swallows
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Maj, Piątek
|
Marumo Gallants – Golden Arrows
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stellenbosch – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cape Town City – TS Galaxy
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – Baroka
|
|
2:2
|
|
AmaZulu – Sekhukhune United
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Maj, Sobota
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Maj, Czwartek
|
Real Kings – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
13 Maj, Piątek
|
Sekhukhune United – Kaizer Chiefs
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swallows – Chippa Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
TS Galaxy – Marumo Gallants
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cape Town City – AmaZulu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Baroka – Supersport Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Golden Arrows – Real Kings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mamelodi – Stellenbosch
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
20 Maj, Piątek
|
Marumo Gallants – Sekhukhune United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stellenbosch – Cape Town City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chippa Utd – TS Galaxy
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritzburg Utd – Baroka
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaizer Chiefs – Swallows
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Maj, Niedziela
|
Real Kings – Mamelodi
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 Maj, Poniedziałek
|
AmaZulu – Golden Arrows
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Maj, Niedziela
|
Supersport Utd – Orlando Pirates
|
|
2:0
|
|
|