Hafta 1
|
15 temmuz, pazar
|
Avangard Kursk – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Podolye – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fakel – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Spartak Tambov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zenit Penza – Kaluga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gubkin – Orel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
20 temmuz, cuma
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Gubkin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Fakel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orel – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Podolye
|
|
0:3
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Avangard Kursk
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Kaluga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
25 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Podolye – Orel
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaluga – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fakel – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit Penza – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gubkin – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Podolye
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Avangard Kursk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orel – Zenit Penza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Gubkin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Kaluga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fakel – Sokol Saratov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
8 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
5:0
|
|
Podolye – Spartak Tambov
|
|
6:3
|
|
Kaluga – Orel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zenit Penza – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gubkin – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Fakel
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
13 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Kaluga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
3:2
|
|
Orel – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Podolye
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fakel – Gubkin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Avangard Kursk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Zenit Penza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
21 ağustos, salı
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Orel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Podolye – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaluga – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zenit Penza – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Fakel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gubkin – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
26 ağustos, pazar
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Zenit Penza
|
|
3:2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Kaluga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fakel – Podolye
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:5
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Gubkin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Orel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
2 eylül, pazar
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orel – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zenit Penza – Fakel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Avangard Kursk
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 eylül, salı
|
Gubkin – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kaluga – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Podolye – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
7 eylül, cuma
|
Arsenal-Tula – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 eylül, cumartesi
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fakel – Kaluga
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Orel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gubkin – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
4:2
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Podolye
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
13 eylül, perşembe
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Fakel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Orel – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:4
|
|
Podolye – Gubkin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaluga – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zenit Penza – Avangard Kursk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
17 eylül, pazartesi
|
Arsenal-Tula – Orel
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 eylül, salı
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fakel – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Podolye
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gubkin – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Kaluga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
24 eylül, pazartesi
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Avangard Kursk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orel – Fakel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:5
|
|
Podolye – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaluga – Gubkin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zenit Penza – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Arsenal-Tula – Spartak Tambov
|
|
4:0
|
|
Podolye – Zenit Penza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fakel – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Orel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Kaluga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gubkin – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
5:0
|
|
Orel – Avangard Kursk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Gubkin
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaluga – Podolye
|
|
4:1
|
|
Zenit Penza – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Fakel
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
10 ekim, çarşamba
|
Podolye – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaluga – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fakel – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zenit Penza – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Orel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gubkin – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
16 ekim, salı
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Kaluga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Sokol Saratov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orel – Podolye
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Avangard Kursk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Gubkin
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Fakel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
21 ekim, pazar
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Podolye – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kaluga – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Fakel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zenit Penza – Orel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Spartak Tambov
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gubkin – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
27 ekim, cumartesi
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Zenit Penza
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Gubkin
|
|
3:2
|
|
Orel – Kaluga
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fakel – Avangard Kursk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Podolye
|
|
1:3
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
15 nisan, pazartesi
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Orel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Podolye – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaluga – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zenit Penza – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gubkin – Fakel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Podolye
|
|
4:0
|
|
Orel – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Zenit Penza
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fakel – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Gubkin
|
|
4:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Kaluga
|
|
0:6
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Avangard Kursk
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Spartak Tambov
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orel – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podolye – Fakel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kaluga – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zenit Penza – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gubkin – Avangard Kursk
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
30 nisan, salı
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Orel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arsenal-Tula – Kaluga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fakel – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Gubkin
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Podolye
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
5 mayıs, pazar
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orel – Spartak Tambov
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Podolye – Avangard Kursk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kaluga – Fakel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit Penza – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Gubkin
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Arsenal-Tula – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Orel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fakel – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gubkin – Podolye
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Kaluga
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
15 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orel – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:4
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Fakel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Podolye – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaluga – Avangard Kursk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zenit Penza – Gubkin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Sokol Saratov
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
25 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Metallurg Vyksa – Fakel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zvezda Ryazan – Gubkin
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orel – Sokol Saratov
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk – Metallurg Lipetsk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metallurg-Oskol – Avangard Kursk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaluga – Lokomotiv Liski
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zenit Penza – Podolye
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Tambov – Arsenal-Tula
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
30 mayıs, perşembe
|
Arsenal-Tula – Vityaz Podolsk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Podolye – Kaluga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fakel – Spartak Tambov
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski – Zvezda Ryazan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gubkin – Metallurg-Oskol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avangard Kursk – Orel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk – Zenit Penza
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sokol Saratov – Metallurg Vyksa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|