Hafta 1
|
23 mart, çarşamba
|
Banga – Trakai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 mart, perşembe
|
Tauras – Koralas
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dainava – Palanga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Pakruojis
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 mart, cuma
|
Panevezys – Silute
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 mayıs, pazar
|
Stumbras II – Vilniaus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dziugas – Nevezis
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
30 mart, çarşamba
|
Vilniaus – Pakruojis
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mart, perşembe
|
Tauras – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Palanga – Silute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Utenis II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panevezys – Koralas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trakai II – Dainava
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stumbras II – Dziugas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
6 nisan, çarşamba
|
Vilniaus – Utenis II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tauras – Stumbras II
|
|
0:4
|
|
Nevezis – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Dainava – Silute
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dziugas – Pakruojis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koralas – Palanga
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
13 nisan, çarşamba
|
Banga – Vilniaus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 nisan, perşembe
|
Trakai II – Silute
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koralas – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Tauras
|
|
3:0
|
|
Utenis II – Dziugas
|
|
0:5
|
|
Nevezis – Palanga
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
20 nisan, çarşamba
|
Nevezis – Dainava
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
Zalgiris-2 – Trakai II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Silute – Koralas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Palanga
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tauras – Utenis II
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
3 mayıs, salı
|
Vilniaus – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 mayıs, perşembe
|
Banga – Tauras
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dainava – Stumbras II
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Silute – Nevezis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koralas – Trakai II
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Palanga
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Utenis II – Panevezys
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
10 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Trakai II – Vilniaus
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Dainava – Pakruojis
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 mayıs, cuma
|
Nevezis – Koralas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Palanga – Utenis II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Silute
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Vilniaus – Dziugas
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 mayıs, perşembe
|
Zalgiris-2 – Tauras
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trakai II – Nevezis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koralas – Stumbras II
|
|
0:4
|
|
Palanga – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 mayıs, cuma
|
Silute – Pakruojis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Utenis II – Dainava
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 haziran, perşembe
|
Tauras – Dziugas
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 haziran, cuma
|
Nevezis – Pakruojis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Utenis II – Koralas
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 haziran, cumartesi
|
Banga – Silute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Vilniaus
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 haziran, cuma
|
Trakai II – Stumbras II
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 eylül, salı
|
Palanga – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
8 haziran, perşembe
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tauras – Trakai II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Utenis II – Nevezis
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koralas – Banga
|
|
3:1
|
|
Palanga – Vilniaus
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 haziran, pazar
|
Dainava – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 haziran, pazar
|
Pakruojis – Stumbras II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
15 haziran, perşembe
|
Stumbras II – Utenis II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panevezys – Tauras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Palanga – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nevezis – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Trakai II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dainava – Vilniaus
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 haziran, cuma
|
Silute – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 haziran, pazartesi
|
Tauras – Palanga
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dziugas – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trakai II – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 haziran, çarşamba
|
Banga – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 haziran, çarşamba
|
Vilniaus – Silute
|
|
5:1
|
|
Utenis II – Pakruojis
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 temmuz, salı
|
Zalgiris-2 – Koralas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
29 haziran, perşembe
|
Vilniaus – Koralas
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 haziran, cuma
|
Utenis II – Trakai II
|
|
4:3
|
|
Pakruojis – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Silute
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Nevezis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Palanga – Panevezys
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tauras – Dainava
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
26 haziran, pazartesi
|
Zalgiris-2 – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Koralas – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trakai II – Palanga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nevezis – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Banga – Utenis II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Silute – Tauras
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dainava – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
8 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Pakruojis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koralas – Tauras
|
|
4:0
|
|
Trakai II – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silute – Panevezys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nevezis – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 temmuz, salı
|
Vilniaus – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Palanga – Dainava
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
28 temmuz, cuma
|
Koralas – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utenis II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nevezis – Tauras
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Dainava – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Stumbras II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pakruojis – Vilniaus
|
|
2:2
|
|
Silute – Palanga
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
3 ağustos, perşembe
|
Utenis II – Vilniaus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pakruojis – Dziugas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 ağustos, cuma
|
Silute – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Nevezis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Palanga – Koralas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Tauras
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
7 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Tauras – Pakruojis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palanga – Nevezis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Stumbras II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Utenis II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dainava – Koralas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 ağustos, salı
|
Silute – Trakai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
10 ağustos, perşembe
|
Palanga – Stumbras II
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dainava – Nevezis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 ağustos, cuma
|
Koralas – Silute
|
|
4:0
|
|
Utenis II – Tauras
|
|
2:5
|
|
12 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Panevezys – Pakruojis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trakai II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
16 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Zalgiris-2 – Vilniaus
|
|
4:0
|
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
Tauras – Banga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panevezys – Utenis II
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Nevezis – Silute
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palanga – Pakruojis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trakai II – Koralas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stumbras II – Dainava
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
22 ağustos, salı
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
6:4
|
|
Vilniaus – Trakai II
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 ağustos, perşembe
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dziugas
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Silute – Stumbras II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utenis II – Palanga
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koralas – Nevezis
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Pakruojis – Dainava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
14 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Stumbras II – Koralas
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
Nevezis – Trakai II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pakruojis – Silute
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
Dziugas – Vilniaus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dainava – Utenis II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Banga – Palanga
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 eylül, pazartesi
|
Tauras – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 eylül, cuma
|
Koralas – Pakruojis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Utenis II – Silute
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris-2
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nevezis – Stumbras II
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 eylül, cumartesi
|
Trakai II – Dziugas
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dainava – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 ekim, pazartesi
|
Tauras – Vilniaus
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Dziugas – Tauras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stumbras II – Trakai II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Panevezys
|
|
4:2
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
Pakruojis – Nevezis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koralas – Utenis II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Palanga
|
|
1:4
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Silute – Banga
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Banga – Koralas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vilniaus – Palanga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stumbras II – Pakruojis
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
2:5
|
|
Trakai II – Tauras
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris-2 – Dainava
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nevezis – Utenis II
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
Banga – Nevezis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vilniaus – Dainava
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Trakai II – Pakruojis
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
Tauras – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dziugas – Palanga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Utenis II – Stumbras II
|
|
1:6
|
|
17 ekim, salı
|
Zalgiris-2 – Silute
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
25 eylül, pazartesi
|
Stumbras II – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Panevezys – Trakai II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dainava – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Silute – Vilniaus
|
|
0:5
|
|
Palanga – Tauras
|
|
6:1
|
|
Pakruojis – Utenis II
|
|
5:0
|
|
Koralas – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
12 ekim, perşembe
|
Dainava – Tauras
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
Nevezis – Zalgiris-2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koralas – Vilniaus
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 ekim, cumartesi
|
Trakai II – Utenis II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panevezys – Palanga
|
|
3:4
|
|
Silute – Dziugas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Banga – Pakruojis
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
Utenis II – Banga
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stumbras II – Zalgiris-2
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dziugas – Koralas
|
|
6:2
|
|
Vilniaus – Nevezis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palanga – Trakai II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tauras – Silute
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panevezys – Dainava
|
|
1:2
|
|
|