Hafta 1
|
1 nisan, cuma
|
Hamarkameratene – Lillestrom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Molde – Valerengen
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 nisan, cumartesi
|
Bodo / Glimt – Rosenborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sarpsborg – Viking
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odd – Tromso
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jerv – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haugesund – Sandefjord
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aalesunds – Kristiansund
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
8 nisan, cuma
|
Lillestrom – Jerv
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 nisan, cumartesi
|
Viking – Aalesunds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Valerengen – Haugesund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tromso – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stromsgodset – Molde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rosenborg – Odd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Sarpsborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sandefjord – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
17 nisan, pazar
|
Bodo / Glimt – Valerengen
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sarpsborg – Rosenborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odd – Viking
|
|
2:1
|
|
Molde – Lillestrom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jerv – Kristiansund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haugesund – Stromsgodset
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aalesunds – Tromso
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
22 nisan, cuma
|
Odd – Aalesunds
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stromsgodset – Sandefjord
|
|
0:5
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rosenborg – Molde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viking – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Valerengen – Jerv
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tromso – Sarpsborg
|
|
2:5
|
|
Lillestrom – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Sarpsborg – Odd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Molde – Viking
|
|
3:4
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Hamarkameratene – Aalesunds
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stromsgodset – Rosenborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Valerengen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jerv – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haugesund – Kristiansund
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Lillestrom
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Valerengen – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viking – Jerv
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odd – Haugesund
|
|
0:4
|
|
Lillestrom – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kristiansund – Stromsgodset
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aalesunds – Molde
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Lillestrom
|
|
1:4
|
|
Molde – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Hamarkameratene – Rosenborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tromso – Viking
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stromsgodset – Valerengen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sarpsborg – Aalesunds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jerv – Odd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haugesund – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
24 mayıs, salı
|
Lillestrom – Valerengen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viking – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odd – Sandefjord
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Stromsgodset
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aalesunds – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Rosenborg – Haugesund
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sarpsborg – Molde
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 ağustos, salı
|
Kristiansund – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
27 mayıs, cuma
|
Hamarkameratene – Odd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stromsgodset – Viking
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Valerengen – Rosenborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tromso – Lillestrom
|
|
2:2
|
|
Molde – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jerv – Sarpsborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
Haugesund – Aalesunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 temmuz, salı
|
Sandefjord – Kristiansund
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
17 haziran, cuma
|
Sarpsborg – Stromsgodset
|
|
5:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 haziran, cumartesi
|
Aalesunds – Valerengen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Viking – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tromso – Haugesund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Odd – Molde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Rosenborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jerv – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
24 haziran, cuma
|
Haugesund – Viking
|
|
4:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Kristiansund
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 haziran, cumartesi
|
Valerengen – Odd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stromsgodset – Lillestrom
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sandefjord – Tromso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Sarpsborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Aalesunds
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 temmuz, salı
|
Molde – Jerv
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
11 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Tromso – Valerengen
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 temmuz, cuma
|
Jerv – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Odd – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Viking – Rosenborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sarpsborg – Sandefjord
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kristiansund – Lillestrom
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Molde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aalesunds – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
8 temmuz, cuma
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sarpsborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stromsgodset – Odd
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Haugesund – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valerengen – Kristiansund
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Jerv
|
|
3:2
|
|
Molde – Tromso
|
|
5:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Viking
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Sandefjord – Aalesunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Jerv – Sandefjord
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Aalesunds – Rosenborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viking – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sarpsborg – Valerengen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Odd – Lillestrom
|
|
1:2
|
|
Molde – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 ağustos, salı
|
Tromso – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
27 nisan, çarşamba
|
Lillestrom – Aalesunds
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Rosenborg – Tromso
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Jerv
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Kristiansund – Odd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haugesund – Sarpsborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandefjord – Molde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stromsgodset – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:1
|
|
Valerengen – Viking
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
Viking – Haugesund
|
|
5:1
|
|
29 temmuz, cuma
|
Tromso – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odd – Rosenborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Kristiansund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jerv – Valerengen
|
|
2:5
|
|
Aalesunds – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Molde – Stromsgodset
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sarpsborg – Lillestrom
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Bodo / Glimt – Odd
|
|
7:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Valerengen – Aalesunds
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stromsgodset – Sarpsborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sandefjord – Viking
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Molde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Haugesund – Jerv
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
10 mayıs, salı
|
Molde – Odd
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Viking – Stromsgodset
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Sarpsborg – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:4
|
|
Sandefjord – Rosenborg
|
|
2:5
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Aalesunds – Haugesund
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Hamarkameratene – Valerengen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jerv – Lillestrom
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tromso – Kristiansund
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
19 ağustos, cuma
|
Bodo / Glimt – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odd – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Valerengen – Tromso
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stromsgodset – Jerv
|
|
6:0
|
|
Rosenborg – Aalesunds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Sandefjord
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haugesund – Molde
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 ağustos, salı
|
Kristiansund – Viking
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Jerv – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sandefjord – Stromsgodset
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Viking – Valerengen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tromso – Rosenborg
|
|
4:3
|
|
Molde – Sarpsborg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Haugesund
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aalesunds – Odd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Bodo / Glimt – Molde
|
|
1:4
|
|
3 eylül, cumartesi
|
Valerengen – Lillestrom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stromsgodset – Aalesunds
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sarpsborg – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rosenborg – Viking
|
|
4:1
|
|
Odd – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Sandefjord
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haugesund – Tromso
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Sandefjord – Odd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lillestrom – Stromsgodset
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Tromso – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kristiansund – Valerengen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Viking
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jerv – Molde
|
|
2:4
|
|
Haugesund – Rosenborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aalesunds – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
16 eylül, cuma
|
Odd – Hamarkameratene
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Viking – Tromso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Valerengen – Sandefjord
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stromsgodset – Kristiansund
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sarpsborg – Jerv
|
|
4:3
|
|
Rosenborg – Lillestrom
|
|
3:1
|
|
Molde – Aalesunds
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Haugesund
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Valerengen – Stromsgodset
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tromso – Molde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lillestrom – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Kristiansund – Rosenborg
|
|
4:4
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Jerv
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sandefjord – Sarpsborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haugesund – Odd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aalesunds – Viking
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
7 ekim, cuma
|
Sarpsborg – Haugesund
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 ekim, cumartesi
|
Viking – Lillestrom
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stromsgodset – Tromso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Valerengen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Odd – Kristiansund
|
|
1:1
|
|
Molde – Hamarkameratene
|
|
5:0
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Sandefjord
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 ekim, salı
|
Jerv – Aalesunds
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Tromso – Odd
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Stromsgodset
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Viking – Sarpsborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Valerengen – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
0:6
|
|
Sandefjord – Jerv
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Molde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Haugesund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aalesunds – Hamarkameratene
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Odd – Valerengen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Stromsgodset
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Sarpsborg – Tromso
|
|
1:1
|
|
Molde – Rosenborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jerv – Viking
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haugesund – Lillestrom
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Kristiansund
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aalesunds – Sandefjord
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
28 ekim, cuma
|
Valerengen – Sarpsborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Stromsgodset – Haugesund
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 ekim, cumartesi
|
Rosenborg – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
3:2
|
|
Viking – Molde
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kristiansund – Aalesunds
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tromso – Jerv
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lillestrom – Odd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sandefjord – Hamarkameratene
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
5 kasım, cumartesi
|
Sarpsborg – Kristiansund
|
|
2:2
|
|
Odd – Stromsgodset
|
|
5:1
|
|
Molde – Sandefjord
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamarkameratene – Tromso
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jerv – Rosenborg
|
|
2:4
|
|
Haugesund – Valerengen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodo / Glimt – Viking
|
|
5:4
|
|
Aalesunds – Lillestrom
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
12 kasım, cumartesi
|
Valerengen – Molde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tromso – Aalesunds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stromsgodset – Bodo / Glimt
|
|
2:4
|
|
Sandefjord – Haugesund
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rosenborg – Sarpsborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lillestrom – Hamarkameratene
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kristiansund – Jerv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viking – Odd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|