Hafta 1
|
1 ağustos, perşembe
|
Excelsior – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dordrecht – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – De Graafschap
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Venlo
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 ağustos, cuma
|
Emmen – Achilles 29
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Volendam
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sparta – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Willem II – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 ağustos, pazar
|
Jong Twente – FC Oss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
8 ağustos, perşembe
|
Den Bosch – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Oss – Young Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Emmen
|
|
3:2
|
|
Venlo – Willem II
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 ağustos, cuma
|
De Graafschap – Almere City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Achilles 29 – Dordrecht
|
|
1:4
|
|
MVV – Jong Twente
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Volendam – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Jong PSV – Excelsior
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
15 ağustos, perşembe
|
Helmond Sport – De Graafschap
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – FC Eindhoven
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Excelsior – Willem II
|
|
1:2
|
|
MVV – Young Ajax
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 ağustos, cuma
|
Sparta – Venlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Emmen – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Volendam
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Achilles 29 – Jong Twente
|
|
2:3
|
|
19 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Jong PSV – FC Oss
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
22 ağustos, perşembe
|
FC Oss – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – MVV
|
|
3:2
|
|
Venlo – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:2
|
|
Excelsior – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Sparta
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 ağustos, cuma
|
Almere City – Achilles 29
|
|
3:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong PSV
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Volendam – Telstar
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 ağustos, pazar
|
Jong Twente – Den Bosch
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Emmen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
29 ağustos, perşembe
|
Achilles 29 – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
Den Bosch – De Graafschap
|
|
2:2
|
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Jong Twente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – Excelsior
|
|
1:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:1
|
|
MVV – Venlo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Willem II – Volendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta – FC Oss
|
|
2: 0
|
|
Dordrecht – Jong PSV
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
2 eylül, pazartesi
|
Helmond Sport – Emmen
|
|
5:2
|
|
FC Oss – Achilles 29
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jong Twente – Almere City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jong PSV – Young Ajax
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Willem II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Telstar – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Volendam – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
De Graafschap – Dordrecht
|
|
1:2
|
|
Venlo – Den Bosch
|
|
3:0
|
|
Excelsior – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
19 eylül, perşembe
|
Achilles 29 – MVV
|
|
0:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Jong PSV
|
|
2:1
|
|
Almere City – FC Oss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Emmen – Venlo
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Young Ajax
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Sparta
|
|
0:3
|
|
De Graafschap – Jong Twente
|
|
3:3
|
|
Excelsior – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Willem II
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volendam – Helmond Sport
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
MVV – Sparta
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
Den Bosch – Excelsior
|
|
3:2
|
|
Almere City – FC Eindhoven
|
|
0:4
|
|
Telstar – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – Emmen
|
|
4:2
|
|
De Graafschap – FC Oss
|
|
6:1
|
|
19 ekim, cumartesi
|
Volendam – Jong Twente
|
|
4:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Achilles 29 – Willem II
|
|
1:5
|
|
21 ekim, pazartesi
|
Venlo – Young Ajax
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
24 ekim, perşembe
|
Emmen – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 ekim, cuma
|
Willem II – MVV
|
|
0:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Excelsior
|
|
1:3
|
|
FC Oss – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sparta – Den Bosch
|
|
7:1
|
|
26 ekim, cumartesi
|
Volendam – De Graafschap
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Achilles 29
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Twente – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 ekim, pazartesi
|
Jong PSV – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Ajax – Dordrecht
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
31 ekim, perşembe
|
Dordrecht – Den Bosch
|
|
5:0
|
|
MVV – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – Willem II
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 kasım, cuma
|
Almere City – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Venlo – Jong PSV
|
|
0:2
|
|
Emmen – Sparta
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 kasım, cumartesi
|
Excelsior – Jong Twente
|
|
3:0
|
|
De Graafschap – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:3
|
|
Achilles 29 – Volendam
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 kasım, pazartesi
|
Helmond Sport – Young Ajax
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
8 kasım, cuma
|
Willem II – Almere City
|
|
5:0
|
|
8 kasım, cuma
|
Jong Twente – Telstar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Den Bosch – Helmond Sport
|
|
3:1
|
|
FC Oss – Excelsior
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Emmen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sparta – Dordrecht
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 kasım, cumartesi
|
Volendam – Venlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Achilles 29
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jong PSV – MVV
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 kasım, pazartesi
|
Young Ajax – De Graafschap
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
16 kasım, cumartesi
|
Dordrecht – FC Eindhoven
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 kasım, cumartesi
|
Jong Twente – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:2
|
|
Almere City – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Emmen – Jong PSV
|
|
0:2
|
|
MVV – Volendam
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telstar – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Achilles 29
|
|
2:2
|
|
Excelsior – Venlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 kasım, pazartesi
|
Helmond Sport – Willem II
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
22 kasım, cuma
|
Venlo – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Jong Twente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta – Helmond Sport
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 kasım, cuma
|
Volendam – Emmen
|
|
1:5
|
|
MVV – De Graafschap
|
|
2:1
|
|
Achilles 29 – Excelsior
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 kasım, cumartesi
|
Jong PSV – Almere City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Young Ajax
|
|
4:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – FC Oss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
6 aralık, cuma
|
Dordrecht – De Graafschap
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 aralık, cuma
|
Willem II – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:1
|
|
MVV – Telstar
|
|
2:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Volendam
|
|
3:3
|
|
Almere City – Jong Twente
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 aralık, cumartesi
|
Achilles 29 – FC Oss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Venlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sparta – Excelsior
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 aralık, pazartesi
|
Young Ajax – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
13 aralık, cuma
|
Volendam – Willem II
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 aralık, cuma
|
FC Oss – Sparta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – FC Eindhoven
|
|
3:2
|
|
Telstar – Almere City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Excelsior – Emmen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Achilles 29
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 aralık, cumartesi
|
Jong Twente – Young Ajax
|
|
0:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Den Bosch
|
|
3:5
|
|
Venlo – MVV
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 aralık, pazartesi
|
Jong PSV – Dordrecht
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
19 aralık, perşembe
|
FC Eindhoven – Telstar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Venlo – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 aralık, cuma
|
FC Oss – Jong PSV
|
|
1:2
|
|
Almere City – Dordrecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
Young Ajax – MVV
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 aralık, cumartesi
|
Willem II – Excelsior
|
|
0:1
|
|
De Graafschap – Helmond Sport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Volendam – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – Emmen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Twente – Achilles 29
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
13 şubat, perşembe
|
Dordrecht – Young Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
MVV – Willem II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venlo – Jong Twente
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 şubat, cuma
|
Excelsior – FC Eindhoven
|
|
5:2
|
|
Den Bosch – Sparta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Achilles 29 – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 şubat, cumartesi
|
Almere City – Emmen
|
|
1:4
|
|
Helmond Sport – FC Oss
|
|
3:1
|
|
Telstar – Jong PSV
|
|
2:2
|
|
De Graafschap – Volendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
13 mart, perşembe
|
Excelsior – MVV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venlo – Dordrecht
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 mart, cuma
|
FC Oss – Emmen
|
|
8:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – De Graafschap
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sparta – Almere City
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 mart, cumartesi
|
Volendam – Den Bosch
|
|
0:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Achilles 29
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Twente – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mart, pazartesi
|
Jong PSV – Willem II
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
17 nisan, perşembe
|
Jong PSV – Achilles 29
|
|
2:1
|
|
Den Bosch – FC Eindhoven
|
|
0:0
|
|
Young Ajax – Excelsior
|
|
0:2
|
|
FC Oss – Volendam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Jong Twente
|
|
5:1
|
|
MVV – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
3:3
|
|
Telstar – Dordrecht
|
|
2:5
|
|
De Graafschap – Sparta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Venlo – Almere City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Willem II – Emmen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
21 nisan, pazartesi
|
Den Bosch – Dordrecht
|
|
1:1
|
|
Willem II – Telstar
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 nisan, salı
|
Jong PSV – Venlo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jong Twente – Excelsior
|
|
1:2
|
|
Young Ajax – Helmond Sport
|
|
4:0
|
|
FC Oss – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
FC Eindhoven – De Graafschap
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Almere City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Volendam – Achilles 29
|
|
5:1
|
|
Sparta – Emmen
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
25 nisan, cuma
|
Venlo – Volendam
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 nisan, cumartesi
|
Almere City – Willem II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Emmen – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
MVV – Jong PSV
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telstar – Jong Twente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dordrecht – Sparta
|
|
0:0
|
|
De Graafschap – Young Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Excelsior – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Achilles 29 – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:2
|
|
|