Hafta 1
|
4 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fylkir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
11 mayıs, çarşamba
|
KV Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grindavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 mayıs, cuma
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
18 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Grotta – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 mayıs, perşembe
|
Kordrengir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mayıs, cuma
|
Trottur Vogum – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
26 mayıs, perşembe
|
Kopavogur – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 mayıs, cuma
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
2 haziran, perşembe
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 haziran, cuma
|
Fylkir – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Trottur Vogum – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
8 haziran, çarşamba
|
Grindavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 haziran, cuma
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 haziran, pazar
|
Grotta – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
15 haziran, çarşamba
|
Grindavik – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fylkir – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Afturelding
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 haziran, cuma
|
UMF Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
21 haziran, salı
|
KV Reykjavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 haziran, çarşamba
|
Grotta – Fylkir
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kopavogur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 haziran, perşembe
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 haziran, cuma
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
29 haziran, çarşamba
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kopavogur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 haziran, perşembe
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fylkir – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
4 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Thor Akureyri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Fylkir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
8 temmuz, cuma
|
Kordrengir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – Kopavogur
|
|
3:3
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
13 temmuz, çarşamba
|
Trottur Vogum – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – Kordrengir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kopavogur – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 temmuz, perşembe
|
Thor Akureyri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 temmuz, cuma
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
20 temmuz, çarşamba
|
UMF Fjolnir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
6:0
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
4:5
|
|
21 temmuz, perşembe
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 temmuz, cuma
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 temmuz, salı
|
Vestri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
3 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Trottur Vogum – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 ağustos, perşembe
|
Afturelding – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grindavik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kordrengir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 ağustos, cuma
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
9 ağustos, salı
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 ağustos, perşembe
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 ağustos, cuma
|
Vestri – Fylkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
13 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Thor Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 ağustos, çarşamba
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fylkir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Afturelding – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
22 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Vestri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afturelding – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Kordrengir – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
0:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
1 eylül, perşembe
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kopavogur – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 eylül, cuma
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
5:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Thor Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
9 eylül, cuma
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
17 eylül, cumartesi
|
Afturelding – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:6
|
|
Selfoss – KV Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Kordrengir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Fylkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 eylül, perşembe
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
Kopavogur – Vestri
|
|
3:3
|
|
|