Hafta 1
|
25 ağustos, perşembe
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 ağustos, cuma
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong FC
|
|
6:2
|
|
27 ağustos, cumartesi
|
South China – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
8 eylül, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 eylül, cumartesi
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
8 şubat, çarşamba
|
Eastern – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
6:1
|
|
3 nisan, pazartesi
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
22 eylül, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 eylül, cuma
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 eylül, cumartesi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
29 eylül, perşembe
|
TSW Pegasus – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 eylül, cuma
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 ekim, cumartesi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
13 ekim, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 ekim, cuma
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 ekim, cumartesi
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Yuen Long
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
21 ekim, cuma
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
7:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 ekim, cumartesi
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 ekim, pazar
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
31 ekim, pazartesi
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 kasım, salı
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 kasım, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 kasım, cuma
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 kasım, pazartesi
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
17 kasım, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 kasım, cuma
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 kasım, cumartesi
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
24 kasım, perşembe
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 kasım, cuma
|
Southern District – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 kasım, cumartesi
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 mart, salı
|
South China – Hong Kong FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
1 aralık, perşembe
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 aralık, cuma
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 aralık, cumartesi
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
7 aralık, çarşamba
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 aralık, cuma
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 aralık, cumartesi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
6 ocak, cuma
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ocak, cumartesi
|
Kitchee – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Yuen Long
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
19 ocak, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 ocak, cuma
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 ocak, cumartesi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 şubat, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
0:6
|
|
3 şubat, cuma
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 şubat, cumartesi
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 nisan, pazar
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
16 şubat, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
3:4
|
|
17 şubat, cuma
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 şubat, cumartesi
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
23 şubat, perşembe
|
South China – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 şubat, cuma
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 şubat, cumartesi
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
2 mart, perşembe
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mart, cuma
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 mart, cumartesi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
16 mart, perşembe
|
Hong Kong FC – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 mart, cuma
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 mart, cumartesi
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
31 mart, cuma
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
3:5
|
|
Hong Kong FC – South China
|
|
1:6
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Southern District
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 nisan, cumartesi
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Kitchee
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
6 nisan, perşembe
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
10:0
|
|
7 nisan, cuma
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
3:3
|
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 nisan, cumartesi
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
20 nisan, perşembe
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 nisan, cuma
|
Yuen Long – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 nisan, cumartesi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
5 mayıs, cuma
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
|