Jornada 1
|
3 de marzo, jueves
|
Zalgiris – Jonava
|
|
6:0
|
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de marzo, sábado
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de marzo, viernes
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
10 de marzo, jueves
|
Jonava – Hegelmann
|
|
1:4
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 de marzo, sábado
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 de marzo, martes
|
Siauliai – Jonava
|
|
3:0
|
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jonava – Banga
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 de marzo, sábado
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de marzo, jueves
|
Riteriai – Jonava
|
|
5:0
|
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de abril, sábado
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
4 de abril, lunes
|
Jonava – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de abril, martes
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Panevezys – Jonava
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 de abril, sábado
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de abril, miércoles
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
14 de abril, jueves
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 de abril, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jonava – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 de abril, sábado
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
21 de abril, jueves
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 de abril, sábado
|
Suduva – Jonava
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
25 de abril, lunes
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 de abril, martes
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jonava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:5
|
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Jonava
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 de abril, sábado
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
2 de mayo, lunes
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jonava – Siauliai
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 de mayo, martes
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
0:3
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Banga – Jonava
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de mayo, sábado
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de mayo, sábado
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de mayo, sábado
|
Jonava – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
16 de junio, jueves
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de junio, viernes
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
2:2
|
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de junio, sábado
|
Zalgiris K – Jonava
|
|
4:0
|
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
20 de junio, lunes
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 de junio, martes
|
Jonava – Panevezys
|
|
0:5
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
24 de junio, viernes
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:3
|
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 de junio, sábado
|
Dziugas – Jonava
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
30 de junio, jueves
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de julio, viernes
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jonava – Suduva
|
|
0:4
|
|
2 de julio, sábado
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
28 de julio, jueves
|
Banga – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Riteriai – Siauliai
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Jonava – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de agosto, lunes
|
Zalgiris – Panevezys
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de noviembre, lunes
|
Zalgiris K – Suduva
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
8 de julio, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Banga
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 de julio, sábado
|
Dziugas – Riteriai
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Zalgiris – Suduva
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Siauliai – Jonava
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Zalgiris K – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
4 de agosto, jueves
|
Siauliai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Zalgiris – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Jonava
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Zalgiris K – Riteriai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suduva – Panevezys
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Hegelmann – Dziugas
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Jonava – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panevezys – Siauliai
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Banga – Suduva
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Siauliai – Dziugas
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Zalgiris – Jonava
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panevezys – Banga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduva – Riteriai
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
25 de agosto, jueves
|
Banga – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Jonava – Suduva
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panevezys – Dziugas
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Hegelmann – Zalgiris
|
|
1:4
|
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
8 de julio, viernes
|
Suduva – Siauliai
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Hegelmann – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Riteriai – Jonava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Banga – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
5 de septiembre, lunes
|
Suduva – Hegelmann
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de septiembre, martes
|
Panevezys – Riteriai
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jonava – Banga
|
|
0:5
|
|
Zalgiris K – Dziugas
|
|
5:1
|
|
19 de noviembre, sábado
|
Zalgiris – Siauliai
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Dziugas – Suduva
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jonava – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Zalgiris K – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
Riteriai – Hegelmann
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siauliai – Banga
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
14 de julio, jueves
|
Siauliai – Riteriai
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 de julio, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Jonava
|
|
6:0
|
|
16 de julio, sábado
|
Dziugas – Banga
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de octubre, martes
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suduva – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
21 de julio, jueves
|
Riteriai – Dziugas
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de julio, viernes
|
Panevezys – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jonava – Siauliai
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 de julio, sábado
|
Banga – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Suduva – Zalgiris
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Zalgiris K – Jonava
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
Dziugas – Hegelmann
|
|
0:1
|
|
Siauliai – Panevezys
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de septiembre, sábado
|
Zalgiris – Riteriai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Suduva – Banga
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Hegelmann – Siauliai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jonava – Dziugas
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Panevezys – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de noviembre, lunes
|
Riteriai – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Banga – Zalgiris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Dziugas – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Riteriai – Suduva
|
|
2:3
|
|
Jonava – Zalgiris
|
|
0:4
|
|
Zalgiris K – Hegelmann
|
|
1:1
|
|
Banga – Panevezys
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Riteriai – Banga
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Zalgiris – Hegelmann
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalgiris K – Siauliai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dziugas – Panevezys
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suduva – Jonava
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
28 de octubre, viernes
|
Zalgiris K – Banga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Siauliai – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jonava – Riteriai
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Panevezys – Hegelmann
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalgiris – Dziugas
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
10 de noviembre, jueves
|
Banga – Jonava
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de noviembre, sábado
|
Siauliai – Zalgiris
|
|
3:0
|
|
Riteriai – Panevezys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hegelmann – Suduva
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dziugas – Zalgiris K
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
22 de noviembre, martes
|
Zalgiris – Zalgiris K
|
|
2:3
|
|
Banga – Siauliai
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hegelmann – Riteriai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panevezys – Jonava
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suduva – Dziugas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|