Jornada 1
|
28 de julio, jueves
|
Honved – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Ujpest – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kecskemet – Vasas
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
Ferencvaros – Puskas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paksi – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kisvarda – Debrecen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
4 de agosto, jueves
|
Vasas – Paksi
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
Debrecen – Kecskemet
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
MOL Fehervar – Honved
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kisvarda – Mezokovesd
|
|
4:2
|
|
Puskas – Ujpest
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 de enero, lunes
|
Zalaegerszeg – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
11 de agosto, jueves
|
Debrecen – Vasas
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de agosto, viernes
|
Ujpest – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kecskemet – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Kisvarda – Puskas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferencvaros – MOL Fehervar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Honved – Paksi
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
18 de agosto, jueves
|
Puskas – Kecskemet
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Vasas – Honved
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Kisvarda
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 de agosto, domingo
|
Mezokovesd – Debrecen
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 de octubre, domingo
|
MOL Fehervar – Ujpest
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 de enero, martes
|
Paksi – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
25 de agosto, jueves
|
Ujpest – Paksi
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mezokovesd – Vasas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Debrecen – Puskas
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de agosto, sábado
|
Kisvarda – MOL Fehervar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ferencvaros – Honved
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
29 de agosto, lunes
|
Puskas – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Debrecen
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 de agosto, martes
|
Vasas – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paksi – Kisvarda
|
|
1:3
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Kecskemet
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 de agosto, miércoles
|
Honved – Ujpest
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
1 de septiembre, jueves
|
Mezokovesd – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
0:5
|
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Paksi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vasas – Puskas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Debrecen – MOL Fehervar
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Ujpest – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:6
|
|
Kisvarda – Honved
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
9 de septiembre, viernes
|
Honved – Kecskemet
|
|
0:0
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paksi – Debrecen
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – Puskas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ferencvaros – Kisvarda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ujpest – Vasas
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
29 de septiembre, jueves
|
Mezokovesd – Paksi
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 de septiembre, viernes
|
Debrecen – Honved
|
|
4:3
|
|
Vasas – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kisvarda – Ujpest
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Puskas – MOL Fehervar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kecskemet – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
6 de octubre, jueves
|
MOL Fehervar – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ujpest – Kecskemet
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Honved – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kisvarda – Vasas
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Paksi – Puskas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ferencvaros – Debrecen
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
13 de octubre, jueves
|
Kecskemet – Kisvarda
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Vasas – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Paksi
|
|
3:0
|
|
Puskas – Honved
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Debrecen – Ujpest
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mezokovesd – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
20 de octubre, jueves
|
Vasas – Kecskemet
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
MOL Fehervar – Paksi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Honved
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puskas – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Debrecen – Kisvarda
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mezokovesd – Ujpest
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
27 de octubre, jueves
|
Mezokovesd – Kisvarda
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de octubre, viernes
|
Honved – MOL Fehervar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kecskemet – Debrecen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paksi – Vasas
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Ujpest – Puskas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ferencvaros – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
4 de noviembre, viernes
|
Puskas – Kisvarda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mezokovesd – Kecskemet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Ujpest
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vasas – Debrecen
|
|
0:3
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paksi – Honved
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
7 de noviembre, lunes
|
Kecskemet – Puskas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kisvarda – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 de noviembre, martes
|
Ujpest – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ferencvaros – Paksi
|
|
3:2
|
|
Debrecen – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Honved – Vasas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
Puskas – Debrecen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paksi – Ujpest
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Kecskemet
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de noviembre, sábado
|
Honved – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vasas – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:0
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Kisvarda
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
27 de enero, viernes
|
Debrecen – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Vasas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kisvarda – Paksi
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de enero, sábado
|
Mezokovesd – Puskas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kecskemet – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ujpest – Honved
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
3 de febrero, viernes
|
Honved – Kisvarda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paksi – Kecskemet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puskas – Vasas
|
|
1:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Debrecen
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de febrero, sábado
|
Ferencvaros – Ujpest
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Mezokovesd
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
9 de febrero, jueves
|
Mezokovesd – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de febrero, viernes
|
Debrecen – Paksi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kecskemet – Honved
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kisvarda – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de febrero, sábado
|
Puskas – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasas – Ujpest
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
16 de febrero, jueves
|
Ujpest – Kisvarda
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 de febrero, viernes
|
Ferencvaros – Kecskemet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paksi – Mezokovesd
|
|
0:2
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Puskas
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de febrero, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – Vasas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honved – Debrecen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
23 de febrero, jueves
|
Mezokovesd – Honved
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de febrero, viernes
|
Vasas – Kisvarda
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puskas – Paksi
|
|
1:4
|
|
25 de febrero, sábado
|
Kecskemet – Ujpest
|
|
2:2
|
|
Debrecen – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
2 de marzo, jueves
|
Ferencvaros – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de marzo, viernes
|
Paksi – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kisvarda – Kecskemet
|
|
0:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Vasas
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 de marzo, sábado
|
Ujpest – Debrecen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honved – Puskas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
10 de marzo, viernes
|
Honved – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paksi – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kisvarda – Debrecen
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de marzo, sábado
|
Ferencvaros – Puskas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kecskemet – Vasas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ujpest – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
17 de marzo, viernes
|
Debrecen – Kecskemet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mezokovesd – Kisvarda
|
|
1:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Honved
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 de marzo, sábado
|
Puskas – Ujpest
|
|
5:1
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vasas – Paksi
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
31 de marzo, viernes
|
Honved – Paksi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ujpest – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kisvarda – Puskas
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 de abril, sábado
|
Ferencvaros – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kecskemet – Mezokovesd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Debrecen – Vasas
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
6 de abril, jueves
|
Mezokovesd – Debrecen
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de abril, viernes
|
Paksi – Ferencvaros
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puskas – Kecskemet
|
|
0:3
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Ujpest
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 de abril, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – Kisvarda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vasas – Honved
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
13 de abril, jueves
|
Debrecen – Puskas
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de abril, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ferencvaros – Honved
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mezokovesd – Vasas
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 de abril, sábado
|
Kisvarda – MOL Fehervar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ujpest – Paksi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
20 de abril, jueves
|
Honved – Ujpest
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 de abril, viernes
|
Vasas – Ferencvaros
|
|
0:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Kecskemet
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 de abril, sábado
|
Puskas – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paksi – Kisvarda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Debrecen
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
27 de abril, jueves
|
Kecskemet – Paksi
|
|
2:3
|
|
28 de abril, viernes
|
Vasas – Puskas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mezokovesd – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kisvarda – Honved
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 de abril, sábado
|
Debrecen – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 de abril, domingo
|
Ujpest – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
4 de mayo, jueves
|
Honved – Kecskemet
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de mayo, viernes
|
Ujpest – Vasas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ferencvaros – Kisvarda
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paksi – Debrecen
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de mayo, sábado
|
Zalaegerszeg – Puskas
|
|
2:1
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Mezokovesd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
12 de mayo, viernes
|
Kecskemet – Ferencvaros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vasas – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Debrecen – Honved
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de mayo, sábado
|
Mezokovesd – Paksi
|
|
6:1
|
|
Puskas – MOL Fehervar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kisvarda – Ujpest
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
18 de mayo, jueves
|
Kisvarda – Vasas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paksi – Puskas
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 de mayo, viernes
|
Ferencvaros – Debrecen
|
|
1:3
|
|
MOL Fehervar – Zalaegerszeg
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 de mayo, sábado
|
Honved – Mezokovesd
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ujpest – Kecskemet
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
25 de mayo, jueves
|
Kecskemet – Kisvarda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zalaegerszeg – Paksi
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de mayo, viernes
|
Debrecen – Ujpest
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vasas – MOL Fehervar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puskas – Honved
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de mayo, sábado
|
Mezokovesd – Ferencvaros
|
|
1:0
|
|
|