Jornada 1
|
18 de enero, viernes
|
Universidad San Carlos – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de enero, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Xelajú
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Mictlán
|
|
1:1
|
|
Halcones – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
25 de enero, viernes
|
Marquense – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Heredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de enero, sábado
|
Xelajú – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlán – Halcones
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 de febrero, miércoles
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
2 de febrero, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heredia – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mictlán – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Marquense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halcones – Xelajú
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
8 de febrero, viernes
|
Malacateco – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 de febrero, sábado
|
Marquense – Halcones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Heredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelajú – Mictlán
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
16 de febrero, sábado
|
Halcones – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mictlán – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Heredia – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Xelajú
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
22 de febrero, viernes
|
Malacateco – Mictlán
|
|
2:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 de febrero, sábado
|
Deportivo Petapa – Halcones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Heredia – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Marquense – Xelajú
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
26 de febrero, martes
|
Municipal – Marquense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Heredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mictlán – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de febrero, miércoles
|
Xelajú – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Halcones – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Universidad San Carlos – Halcones
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Mictlán
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelajú
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Halcones – Heredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelajú – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mictlán – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marquense – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Heredia – Mictlán
|
|
1:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Halcones
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Xelajú
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de marzo, domingo
|
Comunicaciones – Marquense
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
19 de marzo, martes
|
Marquense – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mictlán – Suchitepequez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halcones – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
4:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de marzo, miércoles
|
Xelajú – Heredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
26 de marzo, martes
|
Mictlán – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Halcones
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 de marzo, miércoles
|
Marquense – Heredia
|
|
3:4
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelajú – Suchitepequez
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Universidad San Carlos – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Halcones – Mictlán
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Xelajú
|
|
0:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Marquense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Malacateco – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Universidad San Carlos – Comunicaciones
|
|
4:3
|
|
Xelajú – Halcones
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Heredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marquense – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
3:1
|
|
Municipal – Mictlán
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
16 de abril, martes
|
Municipal – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mictlán – Xelajú
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halcones – Marquense
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de abril, miércoles
|
Suchitepequez – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heredia – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Universidad San Carlos – Heredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Halcones
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Marquense – Mictlán
|
|
5:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Suchitepequez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Xelajú – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Halcones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelajú – Marquense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mictlán – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Suchitepequez – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Heredia
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Marquense – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelajú
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Deportivo Petapa – Mictlán
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heredia – Suchitepequez
|
|
4:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Halcones
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Municipal – Suchitepequez
|
|
3:2
|
|
Marquense – Malacateco
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mictlán – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xelajú – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Heredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Halcones – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Suchitepequez – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Xelajú
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heredia – Halcones
|
|
5:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Marquense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Mictlán
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Marquense – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Halcones – Suchitepequez
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mictlán – Heredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Juventud Escuintleca
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de mayo, domingo
|
Xelajú – Universidad San Carlos
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
1 de junio, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heredia – Xelajú
|
|
5:0
|
|
Suchitepequez – Mictlán
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Juventud Escuintleca – Halcones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Universidad San Carlos – Marquense
|
|
3:2
|
|
|