Round 1
|
2 August, Wednesday
|
Al Jalil – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 August, Thursday
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 August, Friday
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 2
|
9 August, Wednesday
|
Al Wehdat – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 August, Thursday
|
Al Salt – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 August, Friday
|
Sahab – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 3
|
16 August, Wednesday
|
Al Jalil – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 August, Thursday
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 August, Friday
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 August, Saturday
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 4
|
23 August, Wednesday
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 August, Thursday
|
Al Wehdat – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 August, Friday
|
Sahab – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 5
|
14 September, Thursday
|
Al Jalil – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 September, Friday
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 September, Saturday
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 December, Friday
|
Al Hussein – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 December, Saturday
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 6
|
1 October, Sunday
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 October, Wednesday
|
Sahab – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 October, Thursday
|
Maan – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 October, Friday
|
Al Wehdat – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 October, Saturday
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 7
|
31 October, Tuesday
|
Al Salt – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 November, Wednesday
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 November, Thursday
|
Al Ramtha – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 November, Friday
|
Al Hussein – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 8
|
22 November, Wednesday
|
Maan – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 November, Thursday
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 November, Friday
|
Al Ahli Amman – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Jalil – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 November, Saturday
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 9
|
6 December, Wednesday
|
Al Wehdat – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 December, Thursday
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 December, Friday
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Round 10
|
12 December, Tuesday
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 December, Wednesday
|
Maan – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 December, Thursday
|
Al Jalil – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 December, Friday
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Round 11
|
18 December, Monday
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 December, Tuesday
|
Al Salt – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 December, Wednesday
|
Al Ramtha – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|