Ronda 1
|
16 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
23 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
9:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
16 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
23 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
3:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Abril, Domingo
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
6:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
0:1
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
27 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
4:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
30 Abril, Domingo
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
4 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
11 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
18 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
25 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
0:3
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
1 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
7:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
4 Junho, Domingo
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
0:6
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
8 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Wexford – Galway Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Waterford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Treaty United – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Athlone Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Finn Harps
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
22 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Wexford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Longford Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Waterford
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athlone Town – Treaty United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
29 Junho, Quinta-Feira
|
Waterford – Finn Harps
|
|
6:1
|
|
Treaty United – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Kerry
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Junho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Wexford
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
6 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wexford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Waterford – Longford Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
13 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Galway Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Wexford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Finn Harps – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:3
|
|
14 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Agosto, Domingo
|
Treaty United – Waterford
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
27 Julho, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kerry – Finn Harps
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
3 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Kerry
|
|
3:0
|
|
Treaty United – Longford Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Wexford
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Athlone Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
6 Agosto, Domingo
|
Wexford – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerry – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Galway Utd – Treaty United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Longford Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
Athlone Town – Finn Harps
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Bray Wanderers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Waterford – Galway Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wexford – Kerry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Finn Harps – Treaty United
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Athlone Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Longford Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Treaty United – Kerry
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Waterford
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athlone Town – Wexford
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Treaty United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerry – Bray Wanderers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Waterford – Athlone Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wexford – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Galway Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
7 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Finn Harps – Waterford
|
|
0:4
|
|
Treaty United – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kerry – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
14 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Treaty United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Waterford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Galway Utd – Finn Harps
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wexford – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Waterford
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wexford – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Treaty United – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kerry – Galway Utd
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Finn Harps
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bray Wanderers – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Athlone Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Waterford – Wexford
|
|
0:0
|
|
Finn Harps – Kerry
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Treaty United
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Treaty United – Finn Harps
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerry – Wexford
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Longford Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Galway Utd – Waterford
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
13 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Longford Town – Bray Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerry – Waterford
|
|
1:1
|
|
Treaty United – Galway Utd
|
|
1:4
|
|
Finn Harps – Athlone Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 Outubro, Sábado
|
Wexford – Cobh Ramblers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
19 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Athlone Town – Longford Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobh Ramblers – Kerry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galway Utd – Wexford
|
|
2:0
|
|
Waterford – Treaty United
|
|
2:0
|
|
|