|
Ronda 2
|
9 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persik Kediri – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Persita – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSS Sleman
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Setembro, Sábado
|
Arema – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Madura United – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
16 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persita
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persebaya
|
|
3:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bali United – Persib Bandung
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bhayangkara – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Setembro, Sábado
|
Persipura – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
22 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Persik Kediri – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:3
|
|
Barito Putera – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persebaya – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persita – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Madura United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arema – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
26 Setembro, Domingo
|
PSM Makassar – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Persipura – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Madura United
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
1 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bali United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Outubro, Sábado
|
Madura United – Persipura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persebaya – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
14 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Persik Kediri
|
|
3:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Barito Putera
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persebaya
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 Outubro, Sábado
|
Persija Jakarta – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Bali United
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
19 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Barito Putera – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Persebaya – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persipura
|
|
4:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Madura United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persib Bandung – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bali United – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
24 Outubro, Domingo
|
Persela Lamongan – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Madura United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
29 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 Outubro, Sábado
|
Persebaya – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bali United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Outubro, Domingo
|
Madura United – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
3 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Persela Lamongan – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persita
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arema – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Novembro, Sábado
|
PSS Sleman – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
17 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persita – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Barito Putera – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Arema
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bali United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
21 Novembro, Domingo
|
Persipura – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Arema – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Persebaya – Persita
|
|
4:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:4
|
|
Madura United – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
25 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Novembro, Sábado
|
Persik Kediri – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Novembro, Domingo
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bali United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
1 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persebaya – Barito Putera
|
|
2:0
|
|
Madura United – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Arema – Bali United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
5 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Bhayangkara – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Persita – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Bali United – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
5 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persipura – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Persita
|
|
1:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persik Kediri
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Bhayangkara – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bali United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Janeiro, Domingo
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persebaya
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
10 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persita – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Arema – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persebaya – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persik Kediri – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Bhayangkara
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
14 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persela Lamongan – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Persipura – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Bali United – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Arema
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Persebaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
25 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Persita – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Madura United – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persik Kediri – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arema – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
29 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Persija Jakarta – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Persela Lamongan – Arema
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Barito Putera
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
PSS Sleman – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Persita – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persebaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
4 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Madura United – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Persik Kediri – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persita
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:1
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Bali United – PSM Makassar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
9 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Barito Putera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Persebaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arema – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persita
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Bali United
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – Madura United
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
13 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Madura United – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Persija Jakarta
|
|
3:3
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persipura
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persita – Arema
|
|
0:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – PSS Sleman
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
17 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Persipura – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arema – Madura United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Persija Jakarta – Persik Kediri
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persita
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Persebaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Bhayangkara – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
4:0
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
22 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Persebaya – Arema
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persik Kediri – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Persita – Madura United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persipura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:1
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
PSM Makassar – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persela Lamongan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
26 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Barito Putera
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arema – Persik Kediri
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Persipura – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:1
|
|
PSIS Semarang – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Madura United – Persebaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Persita
|
|
2:2
|
|
PSS Sleman – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bali United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
4 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Persipura – Madura United
|
|
2:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barito Putera – Arema
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persib Bandung – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Março, Sábado
|
PSM Makassar – PSIS Semarang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Persita – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Persija Jakarta
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Março, Domingo
|
Bhayangkara – PSS Sleman
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
8 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Persela Lamongan – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Arema – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – Barito Putera
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Persipura – PSM Makassar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persebaya – Persipura
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bali United
|
|
0:1
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persita
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Bhayangkara
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
12 Março, Sábado
|
Persib Bandung – Madura United
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Persija Jakarta
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 Março, Domingo
|
PSM Makassar – Persela Lamongan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barito Putera – Persebaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bali United – Arema
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Março, Terça-Feira
|
PSS Sleman – PSIS Semarang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bhayangkara – Persipura
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
18 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
0:5
|
|
Persebaya – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
Persipura – Barito Putera
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Março, Sábado
|
Arema – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Persipura – PSS Sleman
|
|
4:2
|
|
Persela Lamongan – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:4
|
|
PSIS Semarang – Persita
|
|
3:3
|
|
20 Março, Domingo
|
Madura United – Bali United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSM Makassar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
23 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
PSIS Semarang – Persipura
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barito Putera – Persita
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSS Sleman – Persela Lamongan
|
|
3:2
|
|
TIRA-Persikabo – Arema
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Persib Bandung – Persipura
|
|
0:0
|
|
PSM Makassar – Persiraja Banda Aceh
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bali United – Persebaya
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pusamania Borneo – Madura United
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Bhayangkara – Persija Jakarta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
28 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Persela Lamongan – PSIS Semarang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Madura United – TIRA-Persikabo
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Arema – PSM Makassar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Persebaya – Pusamania Borneo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Persiraja Banda Aceh – Bhayangkara
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Persipura – Bali United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Persija Jakarta – PSS Sleman
|
|
0:2
|
|
Persita – Persipura
|
|
0:3
|
|
Barito Putera – Persib Bandung
|
|
1:1
|
|
|