Journée 1
|
10 août, jeudi
|
Boluspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Kocaelispor – Manisa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Giresunspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 août, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Goztepe – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 août, dimanche
|
Sanliurfaspor – Altay
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
17 août, jeudi
|
Corum – Giresunspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Ümraniyespor – Goztepe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adanaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 août, samedi
|
Altay – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Manisa – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 août, dimanche
|
Eyupspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
24 août, jeudi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Manisa
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Sakaryaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:5
|
|
Goztepe – Corum
|
|
1:2
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 août, samedi
|
Kocaelispor – Altay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
Giresunspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Adanaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Manisa – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boluspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 septembre, samedi
|
Altay – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Altay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Boluspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
Tuzlaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goztepe – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Eyupspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 septembre, dimanche
|
Sakaryaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Boluspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Manisa – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Keciorengucu – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 septembre, samedi
|
Adanaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Altay – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Ümraniyespor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Genclerbirligi – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Altay
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Sakaryaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Corum
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Keciorengucu
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 octobre, dimanche
|
Goztepe – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
Kocaelispor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Sanliurfaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manisa – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Corum
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 octobre, samedi
|
Keciorengucu – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Adanaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Altay – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Boluspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Goztepe – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 octobre, samedi
|
Ümraniyespor – Manisa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Bodrumspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Corum – Eyupspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Genclerbirligi – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Sanliurfaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Tuzlaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boluspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 octobre, samedi
|
Manisa – Corum
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Sakaryaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Genclerbirligi – Boluspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Goztepe – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Corum – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
Bodrumspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Giresunspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 novembre, dimanche
|
Ümraniyespor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
9 novembre, jeudi
|
Adanaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Sanliurfaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Altay – Eyupspor
|
|
1:7
|
|
11 novembre, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Manisa – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Boluspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kocaelispor – Corum
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
23 novembre, jeudi
|
Sakaryaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
Giresunspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:4
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Corum – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Goztepe – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 novembre, dimanche
|
Genclerbirligi – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
30 novembre, jeudi
|
Kocaelispor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Adanaspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
Boluspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 décembre, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manisa – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
Goztepe – Giresunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Bandirmaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Genclerbirligi – Goztepe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Eyupspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Corum – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Manisa – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 décembre, dimanche
|
Altay – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
18 décembre, lundi
|
Kocaelispor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 décembre, mardi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Goztepe – Eyupspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Altay
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 décembre, mercredi
|
Boluspor – Manisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Corum
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
22 décembre, vendredi
|
Sakaryaspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 décembre, samedi
|
Altay – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Goztepe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 décembre, dimanche
|
Eyupspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Corum – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manisa – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
11 janvier, jeudi
|
Sakaryaspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
Adanaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bandirmaspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Giresunspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 janvier, samedi
|
Manisa – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Corum – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 janvier, dimanche
|
Altay – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
18 janvier, jeudi
|
Giresunspor – Corum
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 janvier, vendredi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boluspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kocaelispor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Genclerbirligi – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Adanaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 janvier, dimanche
|
Goztepe – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
25 janvier, jeudi
|
Adanaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Manisa – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Corum – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
Altay – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Giresunspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 janvier, dimanche
|
Sanliurfaspor – Boluspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Sakaryaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Ümraniyespor – Bodrumspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Goztepe – Altay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kocaelispor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Genclerbirligi – Corum
|
|
0:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
8 février, jeudi
|
Corum – Ümraniyespor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Sanliurfaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Altay – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 février, samedi
|
Boluspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Manisa – Giresunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 février, dimanche
|
Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Goztepe – Manisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Kocaelispor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Giresunspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 février, samedi
|
Sakaryaspor – Corum
|
|
3:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Adanaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bodrumspor – Altay
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Genclerbirligi – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Altay – Giresunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Adanaspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Corum – Bodrumspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Manisa – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Eyupspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Boluspor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Sanliurfaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Ümraniyespor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Tuzlaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sakaryaspor – Manisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Corum – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Goztepe – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Adanaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Genclerbirligi – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
Boluspor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Adanaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Eyupspor – Corum
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Sanliurfaspor – Goztepe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Keciorengucu – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Altay – Genclerbirligi
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kocaelispor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Manisa – Ümraniyespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Genclerbirligi – Kocaelispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Goztepe – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Corum – Manisa
|
|
4:3
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Sakaryaspor – Altay
|
|
2:0
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bodrumspor – Boluspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Giresunspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
1 avril, lundi
|
Boluspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Keciorengucu – Corum
|
|
1:2
|
|
Manisa – Bodrumspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 avril, mardi
|
Tuzlaspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adanaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Bandirmaspor
|
|
0:6
|
|
Kocaelispor – Goztepe
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 avril, mercredi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Sakaryaspor – Boluspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bodrumspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Genclerbirligi – Adanaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Eyupspor – Altay
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Manisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Corum – Kocaelispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 avril, dimanche
|
Goztepe – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Giresunspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Manisa – Eyupspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Boluspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Altay – Corum
|
|
1:3
|
|
Keciorengucu – Genclerbirligi
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Kocaelispor – Giresunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Goztepe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 avril, dimanche
|
BB Erzurumspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Sakaryaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ümraniyespor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Sanliurfaspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
BB Erzurumspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Ümraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Sakaryaspor – Tuzlaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Manisa – Boluspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ümraniyespor – BB Erzurumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bodrumspor – Kocaelispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Corum – Sanliurfaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Bandirmaspor – Keciorengucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Eyupspor – Goztepe
|
|
- : -
|
|
Altay – Adanaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Genclerbirligi – Giresunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
11 mai, samedi
|
BB Erzurumspor – Eyupspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi
|
|
- : -
|
|
Keciorengucu – Altay
|
|
- : -
|
|
Goztepe – Bodrumspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adanaspor – Bandirmaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Giresunspor – Ümraniyespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Boluspor – Corum
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kocaelispor – Sakaryaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sanliurfaspor – Manisa
|
|
- : -
|
|
|