Kolejka 1
|
26 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Iraklis – Irodotos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trikala – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Platanias – Aittitos Spata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta A. U. – Kissamikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos NFC – Karaiskakis
|
|
7:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Apollon Larissa – Kerkira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Aiginiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Apollon K
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
2 Listopad, Piątek
|
Karaiskakis – Platanias
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon K – Trikala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkira – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Volos NFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aiginiakos – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:4
|
|
Irodotos – Aittitos Spata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Panachaiki – Sparta A. U.
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
9 Listopad, Piątek
|
Sparta A. U. – Ergotelis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Volos NFC – Apollon K
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Listopad, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Kerkira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irodotos – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platanias – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trikala – Kissamikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iraklis – Aiginiakos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
16 Listopad, Piątek
|
Apollon K – Platanias
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Irodotos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kissamikos – Volos NFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Trikala
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon Larissa – Sparta A. U.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aiginiakos – Aittitos Spata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Panachaiki – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkira – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
20 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Aittitos Spata – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos NFC – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sparta A. U. – Trikala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Aiginiakos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Irodotos – Apollon K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platanias – Kissamikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kerkira – Doxa Dramas
|
|
3:0
|
|
22 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Iraklis – Apollon Larissa
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
23 Listopad, Piątek
|
Kissamikos – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Listopad, Sobota
|
Apollon Larissa – Aittitos Spata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Panachaiki – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trikala – Volos NFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon K – Kerkira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Platanias
|
|
2:2
|
|
Iraklis – Sparta A. U.
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
1 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Platanias – Trikala
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Iraklis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sparta A. U. – Volos NFC
|
|
1:3
|
|
Karaiskakis – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Irodotos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Apollon K
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kerkira – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
8 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Sparta A. U.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volos NFC – Platanias
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Aiginiakos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Panachaiki – Apollon K
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trikala – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Kerkira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Iraklis – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
14 Grudzieñ, Piątek
|
Irodotos – Volos NFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aiginiakos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkira – Trikala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Iraklis
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Platanias
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Aittitos Spata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
22 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volos NFC – Kerkira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Kissamikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Karaiskakis – Sparta A. U.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Platanias – Irodotos
|
|
5:1
|
|
Trikala – Aiginiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iraklis – Apollon K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
5 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Ergotelis – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Irodotos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Trikala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kerkira – Platanias
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Aiginiakos – Volos NFC
|
|
1:4
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Aittitos Spata
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
12 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Kissamikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Volos NFC – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Apollon K
|
|
0:2
|
|
Irodotos – Kerkira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Platanias – Aiginiakos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Sparta A. U.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iraklis – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 Styczeñ, Wtorek
|
Trikala – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
19 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Apollon Larissa – Volos NFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Kerkira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kissamikos – Karaiskakis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Irodotos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Platanias
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trikala – Iraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon K – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Aittitos Spata
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
26 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Volos NFC – Iraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Trikala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irodotos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Platanias – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkira – Aiginiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon K – Sparta A. U.
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
2 Luty, Sobota
|
Iraklis – Platanias
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Luty, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Aiginiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Irodotos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kissamikos – Apollon K
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kerkira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trikala – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Volos NFC – Aittitos Spata
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
9 Luty, Sobota
|
Doxa Dramas – Trikala
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Luty, Sobota
|
Kerkira – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aittitos Spata – Platanias
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Volos NFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kissamikos – Sparta A. U.
|
|
4:1
|
|
Irodotos – Iraklis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aiginiakos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Luty, Niedziela
|
Apollon K – Ergotelis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
16 Luty, Sobota
|
Ergotelis – Kissamikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Luty, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Irodotos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volos NFC – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sparta A. U. – Panachaiki
|
|
2:3
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Aiginiakos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Platanias – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trikala – Apollon K
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis – Kerkira
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
22 Luty, Piątek
|
Ergotelis – Sparta A. U.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Platanias
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Luty, Sobota
|
Karaiskakis – Irodotos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kissamikos – Trikala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kerkira – Aittitos Spata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apollon K – Volos NFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
1 Marzec, Piątek
|
Trikala – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Platanias – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
Irodotos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Volos NFC – Kissamikos
|
|
1:4
|
|
2 Marzec, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Aiginiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sparta A. U. – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karaiskakis – Kerkira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
5 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Apollon Larissa – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Karaiskakis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kerkira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Aittitos Spata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trikala – Sparta A. U.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon K – Irodotos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Volos NFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Marzec, Środa
|
Kissamikos – Platanias
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
9 Marzec, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Apollon Larissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Volos NFC – Trikala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sparta A. U. – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karaiskakis – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Irodotos – Kissamikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Platanias – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Aiginiakos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerkira – Apollon K
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
16 Marzec, Sobota
|
Volos NFC – Sparta A. U.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kissamikos – Kerkira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trikala – Platanias
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon K – Aiginiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Irodotos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Iraklis – Aittitos Spata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 23
|
23 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Aittitos Spata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Karaiskakis – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Irodotos – Trikala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Kissamikos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Platanias – Volos NFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Apollon Larissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kerkira – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon K – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 24
|
26 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Aittitos Spata – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volos NFC – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Platanias – Sparta A. U.
|
|
7:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kissamikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Trikala – Kerkira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Aiginiakos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Apollon K
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Marzec, Środa
|
Iraklis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 25
|
29 Marzec, Piątek
|
Irodotos – Platanias
|
|
0:4
|
|
30 Marzec, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Karaiskakis
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kissamikos – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aiginiakos – Trikala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Aittitos Spata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kerkira – Volos NFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Apollon K – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 26
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Iraklis – Kissamikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Aittitos Spata – Apollon K
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volos NFC – Aiginiakos
|
|
6:0
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Ergotelis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Karaiskakis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irodotos – Sparta A. U.
|
|
4:1
|
|
Platanias – Kerkira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trikala – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 27
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Panachaiki – Volos NFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:7
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Trikala
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kissamikos – Aittitos Spata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Platanias
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kerkira – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Apollon K – Karaiskakis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Iraklis
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 28
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Aittitos Spata – Ergotelis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Volos NFC – Apollon Larissa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Karaiskakis – Kissamikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Irodotos – Aiginiakos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Platanias – Panachaiki
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kerkira – Sparta A. U.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Iraklis – Trikala
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Kwiecieñ, Czwartek
|
Doxa Dramas – Apollon K
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 29
|
20 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Sparta A. U. – Apollon K
|
|
0:3
|
|
Apollon Larissa – Platanias
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aiginiakos – Kerkira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Irodotos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trikala – Aittitos Spata
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Karaiskakis
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Kwiecieñ, Niedziela
|
Kissamikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis – Volos NFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 30
|
4 Maj, Sobota
|
Karaiskakis – Trikala
|
|
1:3
|
|
Irodotos – Apollon Larissa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aiginiakos – Sparta A. U.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Platanias – Iraklis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Ergotelis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kerkira – Panachaiki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apollon K – Kissamikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aittitos Spata – Volos NFC
|
|
CANC
|
|
|